Folders |
2017 Results - Legends MeetPublished by
Results by GOPHER RUNNING
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS GIRLS OPEN RACE
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Anna Ripple, 8 12:45.9 6:23 Cvca
2 Amber Morris, 8 13:35.6 6:48 Mogadore
3 Hadley Began, 8 13:54.0 6:57 Cvca
4 Julia Mehalic, 7 14:00.8 7:00 Chamberlin
5 Mariah Quarles, 8 14:14.2 7:07 Howland
6 Lauren Null, 8 14:19.3 7:10 Howland
7 Gemma Mariani, 7 14:19.4 7:10 Howland
8 Rachel Whetstone, 7 14:23.8 7:12 Mogadore
9 Riley Dietrich, 8 14:28.8 7:14 Jefferson Area
10 Alyssa Henry, 8 14:29.5 7:15 Howland
11 Tyra Johnson, 7 14:34.2 7:17 Chamberlin
12 Chloe Orsborn, 7 14:40.9 7:20 Austintown
13 Cordi Firem, 7 14:41.0 7:20 Chamberlin
14 Katie Weeks, 7 14:42.9 7:21 Howland
15 Rien Cummimgs, 7 14:44.4 7:22 Chamberlin
16 Avery Rosko, 7 14:45.0 7:22 Austintown
17 Ashley Scalzo, 8 14:46.2 7:23 Canfield Village
18 Sophia Senediak, 8 14:47.5 7:24 Austintown
19 Maria Pontius, 8 14:47.8 7:24 Chamberlin
20 Cassidy Claypoole, 8 14:48.3 7:24 Austintown
21 Jordan Wilkeson, 7 14:48.9 7:24 Canfield Village
22 Miranda Sherwood, 7 14:49.0 7:24 Austintown
23 Jenna DeBaldo, 7 14:53.0 7:27 Austintown
24 Ella Bleyl, 8 15:00.8 7:30 Chamberlin
25 Summer Gronow, 8 15:01.1 7:31 Louisville
26 Rachel Kibler, 8 15:09.2 7:35 Louisville
27 Aiden Croyle, 7 15:11.5 7:36 Chardon
28 Victoria Alexander, 7 15:12.3 7:36 Louisville
29 Hannah Lux, 8 15:14.2 7:37 Cvca
30 Sophia Chokshi 15:15.5 7:38 Lamuth
31 Sylvia Direnzo, 8 15:16.3 7:38 Austintown
32 Emily Yohman, 7 15:17.1 7:39 Canfield Village
33 Aliya Shine, 8 15:17.2 7:39 Louisville
34 Victoria Hayes, 8 15:18.6 7:39 Chamberlin
35 Natalie Porach, 7 15:19.1 7:40 Chamberlin
36 Alyssa Ellashek, 7 15:22.1 7:41 Austintown
37 Angie Ferguson, 7 15:23.3 7:42 Canfield Village
38 Audrey Cullen, 7 15:23.8 7:42 Shaker Hts.
39 Caleb Foster, 7 15:24.1 7:42 Chardon
40 Anna Wolcott, 7 15:34.0 7:47 Chardon
41 Mallory Martin, 8 15:36.4 7:48 Field
42 Catie Gajski, 8 15:39.6 7:50 Howland
43 Semise Nyeste, 7 15:41.3 7:51 Edison
44 Elaina Sheeler, 8 15:41.4 7:51 Field
45 Tyler Edwards, 8 15:50.2 7:55 Chardon
46 Jolana Hurtos, 8 15:53.7 7:57 No. Olmsted
47 Bella DeBarr, 8 15:55.1 7:58 Canfield Village
48 Bella Keough, 7 15:55.6 7:58 No. Olmsted
49 Arianna Wilkinson, 7 15:57.6 7:59 Howland
50 Meghan Epple, 8 15:58.9 7:59 Streetsboro
51 Jessie Roach, 8 16:00.3 8:00 Lakeview B
52 Anna Condo, 7 16:02.0 8:01 Edison
53 Catherine Esper, 8 16:05.0 8:02 Canfield Village
54 Mya Woolley, 8 16:05.2 8:03 Canfield Village
55 Sam Scheckelhoff, 8 16:06.2 8:03 Canfield Village
56 Hayley Child, 7 16:08.5 8:04 Shaker Hts.
57 Samantha Logan, 7 16:08.9 8:04 Hubbard
58 Olivia Abraham, 7 16:13.1 8:07 Edison
59 Anna Purdy, 7 16:14.3 8:07 Chamberlin
60 Rebeca Suy Trigg, 8 16:14.9 8:07 Austintown
61 Allie Corbett, 7 16:15.0 8:07 Austintown
62 Luke Danison, 8 16:17.3 8:09 Chardon
63 Alexis Bellay, 8 16:19.9 8:10 Niles
64 Tanya Pai Dhungat, 7 16:20.1 8:10 Canfield Village
65 Nick DeMore, 7 16:24.4 8:12 Chardon
66 Carme Kennedy-Lucarelli, 716:24.9 8:12 Howland
67 Bella Bruno, 7 16:25.2 8:13 Canfield Village
68 Chloe Polanski, 7 16:25.8 8:13 Cvca
69 Julie Bianco, 8 16:29.0 8:14 LaBrae
70 Delaney Maglionico, 8 16:29.9 8:15 Streetsboro
71 Josie Sipe, 7 16:31.8 8:16 Canfield Village
72 Julia Agnew, 7 16:33.7 8:17 Jefferson Area
73 Zoe Jimenez, 7 16:34.4 8:17 Chamberlin
74 Lillie Herbst, 8 16:35.1 8:18 Shaker Hts.
75 Nikki Hamdan, 8 16:39.4 8:20 No. Olmsted
76 Ashley Haveri, 7 16:39.8 8:20 No. Olmsted
77 Ella Leonard, 8 16:40.6 8:20 Field
78 Jacqueline Riccardi, 7 16:40.9 8:20 Chamberlin
79 Delaney Grubbs, 7 16:41.4 8:21 Niles
80 Noel Bacon, 7 16:41.6 8:21 Edison
81 Lauren Hollinger, 8 16:42.2 8:21 Edison
82 Ava Nohra, 7 16:46.3 8:23 Canfield Village
83 Angelina Jiovani, 7 16:54.2 8:27 Canfield Village
84 Courtney Morgan, 7 16:56.2 8:28 Streetsboro
85 Gurminder Kaur, 7 16:56.3 8:28 Chamberlin
86 Joey Riley, 8 16:56.7 8:28 Edison
87 Kylie Knight, 7 16:56.9 8:28 Lamuth
88 Lauren Glessman, 7 17:00.0 8:30 Chamberlin
89 Sarah Singleton, 7 17:00.9 8:30 Field
90 Sydney Couch, 7 17:01.6 8:31 Chamberlin
91 Kailyn Tibolla, 8 17:12.1 8:36 Austintown
92 Delaney Orin, 7 17:18.9 8:39 Louisville
93 Alyssa Rollins, 7 17:19.8 8:40 No. Olmsted
94 Pooja Thirupuranthakam, 717:23.3 8:42 Chamberlin
95 Elena Arroyo, 7 17:28.1 8:44 Austintown
96 Zoie Hison, 7 17:29.6 8:45 McDonald
97 Alisha Sims, 7 17:40.5 8:50 Streetsboro
98 Elizabeth Jadue, 7 17:40.8 8:50 Austintown
99 Alyssa Ruggles, 8 17:43.1 8:52 Austintown
100 Brynn Pluchinsky, 7 17:43.5 8:52 Canfield Village
101 Elizabeth Agler, 7 17:44.8 8:52 Niles
102 Kaitlyn Swiger, 7 17:45.3 8:53 Niles
103 Brooke Kirkbride, 8 17:51.6 8:56 Edison
104 Allison Farley, 7 17:54.5 8:57 Canfield Village
105 T J. Kaur, 8 17:59.9 9:00 Streetsboro
106 Kaitlyn Sprague, 8 18:01.9 9:01 Niles
107 Grace Davis, 7 18:06.6 9:03 Niles
108 Tristen Salyard, 7 18:08.9 9:04 Lakeview B
109 Nastasijia Glisic, 7 18:16.9 9:08 Howland
110 Mary Kay Vencel, 7 18:16.9 9:08 Lakeview B
111 Alaina Protopapa, 7 18:28.8 9:14 Austintown
112 Arianna Bennardo, 7 18:29.3 9:15 Chamberlin
113 Owen St. James, 7 18:39.7 9:20 Chardon
114 Kylie Mrklas, 8 18:55.1 9:28 Streetsboro
115 Kennedy Evans, 8 18:56.4 9:28 Hubbard
116 Dylan Fletcher, 7 19:08.1 9:34 Chardon
117 Maggie Albaugh, 8 19:09.4 9:35 South Range
118 Caymen Ashley, 8 19:11.2 9:36 Chardon
119 Morghan Upshaw, 7 19:29.4 9:45 Chamberlin
120 Evan Wolcott, 8 19:31.6 9:46 Chardon
121 Lauryn Spratlen, 7 19:32.1 9:46 Chamberlin
122 Nathan Eads, 7 19:46.4 9:53 Chardon
123 Mia Taylor, 7 19:51.2 9:56 South Range
124 Rachel Street, 7 19:53.2 9:57 McDonald
125 Scarlett Mason, 7 19:58.6 9:59 McDonald
126 Chloe Simeon, 7 20:01.6 10:01 Niles
127 Pravallika Muramalla, 7 20:02.4 10:01 Chamberlin
128 Megan Cheeks, 7 20:08.2 10:04 Niles
129 Trent Shutty, 8 20:13.7 10:07 Chardon
130 Ella Haneberg, 8 20:23.7 10:12 No. Olmsted
131 Bryanna Hagarty, 7 20:51.4 10:26 McDonald
132 Madison Marino, 7 21:02.5 10:31 South Range
133 Nikita Ramos, 7 22:23.1 11:12 Louisville
134 Lydia Cohen, 8 23:05.3 11:33 Shaker Hts.
135 Lydia Flanigan, 7 24:58.5 12:29 McDonald
136 Paxton Reed, 8 25:55.6 12:58 Niles
137 Janya Forte, 7 25:56.4 12:58 Chamberlin
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS BOYS OPEN RACE
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Aiden Cain, 8 11:09.2 5:35 Chamberlin
2 Jake Roberts, 8 12:15.5 6:08 Cvca
3 Ar Sharma, 7 12:39.3 6:20 Salem
4 Ethan Crecco, 8 12:45.3 6:23 Cvca
5 Chris Smallwood, 8 12:47.5 6:24 Canfield Village
6 Molly Hamulak, 7 12:51.0 6:25 Chardon
7 Caden Rohm, 8 12:53.2 6:27 Salem
8 Ryan Bennett, 8 12:56.4 6:28 Canfield Village
9 Andrew Powell, 8 12:59.3 6:30 Chamberlin
10 Grace Fullon, 8 13:05.6 6:33 Chardon
11 Julia Schwab, 7 13:09.8 6:35 Chardon
12 Jack Hamilton, 8 13:10.1 6:35 Canfield Village
13 Matthew Miller, 7 13:14.0 6:37 Canfield Village
14 Griffin Littler, 8 13:14.4 6:37 Canfield Village
15 Charlotte Kurtz, 8 13:14.4 6:37 Chardon
16 Tyler Wade, 7 13:16.8 6:38 Lamuth B
17 Dane Sakony, 8 13:24.0 6:42 Chamberlin
18 Jack Kadilak, 7 13:25.6 6:43 Canfield Village
19 Jordan Cvelbar, 7 13:25.7 6:43 Chardon
20 Jonathan Meybaum, 8 13:26.3 6:43 Cvca
21 Aiden Birmingham, 8 13:26.4 6:43 Hubbard
22 Henry Sheperd, 7 13:26.8 6:43 Shaker Hts.
23 Brian Strunk, 8 13:26.9 6:43 East Canton
24 Dominic Doxsey, 8 13:27.6 6:44 Chamberlin
25 Andrew Antonescu, 8 13:28.3 6:44 No. Olmsted
26 Brock Flere, 7 13:29.8 6:45 McDonald
27 Tyler Nordstrom, 8 13:30.8 6:45 Shaker Hts.
28 Zach Limpert, 8 13:32.0 6:46 No. Olmsted
29 Colin Brewer, 7 13:33.4 6:47 Cvca
30 Flynn Bloch, 7 13:34.8 6:47 Shaker Hts.
31 David Whitley, 7 13:36.7 6:48 Chamberlin
32 Christian Knight, 7 13:38.3 6:49 Lamuth B
33 Carson Norberg, 7 13:39.7 6:50 Chamberlin
34 Eric Johr, 8 13:40.6 6:50 No. Olmsted
35 Matthew Klepec, 7 13:40.9 6:50 Chamberlin
36 A J. Curcio, 8 13:41.3 6:51 Cvca
37 Cole Maltby, 7 13:44.4 6:52 Lamuth B
38 Elijah Owens, 8 13:45.2 6:53 LaBrae
39 Nick Swerbinsky, 7 13:45.4 6:53 Chamberlin
40 Anthony Urdzik, 8 13:45.8 6:53 Chamberlin
41 Kameron Swanson, 7 13:46.3 6:53 No. Olmsted
42 Scotty Crawford, 8 13:47.0 6:53 Canfield Village
43 Megan Langlotz, 7 13:49.1 6:55 Chardon
44 Ryan Lipnos, 7 13:51.4 6:56 Chamberlin
45 James Stevenson, 7 13:54.3 6:57 Shaker Hts.
46 Anthony Scarmack, 8 13:54.4 6:57 Canfield Village
47 Ashtin Ward, 7 13:55.2 6:58 Salem
48 Andrew Engelmann, 7 13:55.7 6:58 Chamberlin
49 Jonah Harper, 8 14:01.4 7:01 Shaker Hts.
50 John Schlegel, 7 14:02.3 7:01 No. Olmsted
51 Joey Hoffman, 7 14:04.9 7:02 Streetsboro
52 Sophia MeyerS, 7 14:06.8 7:03 Chardon
53 Tanner Flickinger, 7 14:07.7 7:04 Salem
54 Kyle Schafer, 8 14:09.2 7:05 Austintown
55 Andrew Brannon, 8 14:09.4 7:05 No. Olmsted
56 Frankie Fernandez, 7 14:10.8 7:05 East Canton
57 Evan Barragate, 7 14:11.2 7:06 Shaker Hts.
58 Connor Leecue, 8 14:11.4 7:06 Howland
59 Nate Keough, 8 14:11.7 7:06 No. Olmsted
60 Calen O'Connell, 8 14:13.3 7:07 McDonald
61 Tanner Hause, 7 14:14.9 7:07 Howland
62 Jayse Thomas, 7 14:16.3 7:08 Shaker Hts.
63 Ian Ziegler, 8 14:18.4 7:09 Salem
64 Harris Lauritsen, 7 14:19.1 7:10 Shaker Hts.
65 Reese Buckland, 7 14:19.5 7:10 No. Olmsted
66 Jake Terbeek, 7 14:21.1 7:11 Chamberlin
67 Andre Poggio, 7 14:22.9 7:11 Shaker Hts.
68 Jonah Kostal, 7 14:24.1 7:12 Chamberlin
69 Noah Snyder, 8 14:24.1 7:12 Austintown
70 Quinton Miller, 7 14:26.5 7:13 Canfield Village
71 Nathan Cain, 7 14:28.1 7:14 Austintown
72 Jamey Sorrells, 7 14:28.1 7:14 Austintown
73 Darren Shiley, 8 14:28.9 7:14 McDonald
74 Peter Shrake, 7 14:30.6 7:15 Austintown
75 Dalton Koehler, 7 14:30.7 7:15 Lamuth B
76 Antonio Maroun, 7 14:33.8 7:17 Canfield Village
77 Ryan Wissmar, 7 14:35.8 7:18 Canfield Village
78 Eric Mehler, 7 14:36.6 7:18 Louisville
79 Lucas Hause, 7 14:38.7 7:19 Howland
80 Cayman Smith, 7 14:39.5 7:20 Louisville
81 Anthony Moavero, 7 14:42.6 7:21 Chamberlin
82 Tim Styranec, 7 14:42.7 7:21 Canfield Village
83 Jonathan Randulic, 8 14:43.7 7:22 East Canton
84 Nathan Komorek, 7 14:46.2 7:23 Hubbard
85 Mario Snellenberger, 8 14:47.8 7:24 East Canton
86 Nolan Williard, 8 14:48.3 7:24 Canfield Village
87 Graham Torok, 7 14:48.6 7:24 Shaker Hts.
88 Bryce Davis, 7 14:50.4 7:25 Chamberlin
89 Delaney Devine, 8 14:51.3 7:26 Chardon
90 Morgan Fisher, 8 14:52.0 7:26 Chardon
91 Armand Giovannone, 8 14:52.3 7:26 Austintown
92 Derek Burman, 7 14:55.9 7:28 Howland
93 Anthony Mordocco, 7 15:01.6 7:31 Canfield Village
94 Evan Creaturo, 7 15:02.8 7:31 Edison
95 Tanis Murray, 7 15:03.5 7:32 Louisville
96 Spencer Graff, 8 15:04.1 7:32 No. Olmsted
97 Kolbe D'Antonio, 8 15:04.1 7:32 Lamuth B
98 Rayne James, 7 15:04.2 7:32 Shaker Hts.
99 Jonathan Walsh, 8 15:06.7 7:33 Lamuth B
100 Aidan Tyler, 7 15:08.6 7:34 Edison
101 Joseph Wren, 7 15:08.9 7:34 No. Olmsted
102 Ryan Klika, 8 15:09.3 7:35 Canfield Village
103 Ryan Yeager, 8 15:10.9 7:35 Austintown
104 Siddh Jhaveri, 8 15:12.6 7:36 Chamberlin
105 Tristian Maroun, 7 15:18.3 7:39 Canfield Village
106 Joey Heise, 7 15:19.0 7:39 Chamberlin
107 Nico Navez, 7 15:19.3 7:40 Chamberlin
108 Christian Scafuro, 7 15:23.5 7:42 Lamuth B
109 Tommy Nichols, 7 15:26.5 7:43 Lamuth B
110 Connor Stull, 7 15:26.5 7:43 Chamberlin
111 Micah Hutchinson, 7 15:26.6 7:43 East Canton
112 Jonny Brinkley, 8 15:28.1 7:44 Shaker Hts.
113 Andrew Teitel, 8 15:28.8 7:44 Streetsboro
114 Zane Mauter, 7 15:32.5 7:46 Lamuth B
115 Aidan VanDussen, 7 15:32.6 7:46 Canfield Village
116 Brian McGuiness, 8 15:33.0 7:46 Streetsboro
117 Cullan Jackson, 8 15:34.9 7:47 Lamuth B
118 Johnny Ralston, 7 15:35.8 7:48 Lamuth B
119 Sameul Gibbons, 7 15:38.2 7:49 McDonald
120 Derek Sherwood, 7 15:40.6 7:50 Southington
121 Tyler Dyer, 7 15:50.1 7:55 No. Olmsted
122 Wyatt Rosmiery, 7 15:54.1 7:57 Lamuth B
123 Brock Baker, 8 15:57.8 7:59 Canfield Village
124 Mason Ross, 7 16:01.8 8:01 McDonald
125 Nathan Singo, 8 16:01.8 8:01 Edison
126 Ashton Smith, 8 16:04.3 8:02 Streetsboro
127 Josh Farley, 8 16:04.3 8:02 Canfield Village
128 Brody Zack, 8 16:08.1 8:04 Chamberlin
129 Benjamin James, 7 16:12.3 8:06 Howland
130 Russell Double, 8 16:13.3 8:07 Badger
131 Seth Childs, 7 16:13.6 8:07 Chamberlin
132 Matthew Bellamy, 8 16:15.1 8:08 East Canton
133 Ethaniel Jones, 7 16:15.3 8:08 Hubbard
134 Aiden Ruteledge, 7 16:17.3 8:09 Chamberlin
135 Owen Cardwell, 7 16:18.0 8:09 Chamberlin
136 Shane Zack, 7 16:19.4 8:10 Chamberlin
137 Mason Garvin, 7 16:21.7 8:11 Lakeview
138 James Cucuzza, 7 16:23.0 8:11 Chamberlin
139 Alex Sindelar, 7 16:23.1 8:12 Chamberlin
140 Michael Clark, 7 16:25.5 8:13 Pymatuning Valley
141 Brent O'Neill, 8 16:28.2 8:14 No. Olmsted
142 Jonathan Outrich, 8 16:37.1 8:19 No. Olmsted
143 Bode Menegay, 7 16:37.2 8:19 East Canton
144 Carson Baker, 7 16:44.4 8:22 Chamberlin
145 Ben Wylde, 7 16:47.3 8:24 Chamberlin
146 Jacob Tepper, 8 16:49.8 8:25 No. Olmsted
147 Nicholas Pieper, 8 17:02.0 8:31 LaBrae
148 Lee Jira, 8 17:05.8 8:33 Chamberlin
149 Case Henderson, 7 17:08.5 8:34 Leetonia
150 Dustin Young, 7 17:14.5 8:37 Salem
151 Jackson Marcinko, 7 17:28.4 8:44 Badger
152 Ben Wienczkowski, 7 17:29.8 8:45 Chamberlin
153 Aidan Ross, 7 17:37.6 8:49 No. Olmsted
154 Bryce Fabian, 7 17:42.3 8:51 Lakeview
155 Cole Burnett, 7 17:44.1 8:52 Badger
156 Aiden Grumbos, 7 17:51.5 8:56 Chamberlin
157 Harrison Babic, 7 17:52.9 8:56 Pymatuning Valley
158 Alex Sherry, 8 18:00.3 9:00 Niles
159 Trey Angelo, 8 18:03.4 9:02 Canfield Village
160 Sam Pondillo, 7 18:08.8 9:04 Canfield Village
161 Logan Kennicutt, 7 18:14.3 9:07 Chamberlin
162 Nick Safranek, 7 18:18.9 9:09 Lamuth B
163 Luke McGivern, 7 18:34.7 9:17 Austintown
164 Aiden Dale, 7 19:00.2 9:30 Leetonia
165 Joe Hanshaw, 8 19:15.3 9:38 Niles
166 Jaden Moffett, 8 19:18.6 9:39 Salem
167 Logan Wood, 7 19:24.7 9:42 Shaker Hts.
168 Dominic Chieffo, 7 19:28.2 9:44 Niles
169 Nate Hlaudy, 8 19:34.0 9:47 Canfield Village
170 Shane Mincik, 8 19:40.5 9:50 No. Olmsted
171 Samuel Wirtz, 8 19:50.6 9:55 Hubbard
172 Caleb Johnson, 8 20:07.8 10:04 Chamberlin
173 Konner Hood, 7 21:07.9 10:34 Austintown
174 Sam Valpone, 8 22:34.9 11:17 Lakeview
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS GIRLS TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Howland 75 4 5 7 17 42 56 65 13:01.8 0:59.1
2 Chamberlin 183 2 9 35 66 71 81 82 13:27.0 1:30.6
3 Field 196 12 26 46 54 58 67 88 13:34.4 0:55.5
4 Shaker Hts. 201 8 16 36 63 78 107 115 13:34.5 1:20.0
5 Austintown 210 11 32 39 53 75 83 90 13:38.5 1:12.3
6 Louisville 253 27 37 59 62 68 91 100 13:48.0 0:38.6
7 Minerva 257 3 13 57 76 108 109 152 13:42.5 2:12.1
8 Chardon 260 23 49 50 52 86 103 116 13:48.0 1:12.7
9 Maplewood 269 15 20 41 43 150 13:56.3 2:58.1
10 No. Olmsted 270 19 22 40 94 95 156 160 13:49.5 1:15.6
11 Salem 274 1 18 33 96 126 131 184 13:45.5 2:58.8
12 Lamuth 287 25 51 60 74 77 93 101 13:52.7 0:52.7
13 Lakeview 325 21 29 84 92 99 134 177 14:01.5 1:17.2
14 Canfield Village 356 38 48 79 89 102 123 133 14:08.8 0:59.2
15 Streetsboro 362 44 47 61 104 106 136 149 14:10.5 1:05.2
16 Edison 383 14 64 87 105 113 114 128 14:13.8 1:50.0
17 McDonald 410 6 28 55 155 166 14:37.5 4:00.5
18 Mineral Ridge 447 10 45 73 137 182 197 14:54.4 5:23.5
19 Pymatuning Valley 508 24 97 119 130 138 140 163 14:42.8 2:14.4
20 West Branch 517 31 69 80 168 169 172 15:12.8 3:37.4
21 Niles 544 70 98 117 120 139 141 147 14:50.3 1:28.4
22 East Palestine 604 30 121 127 159 167 173 180 15:24.1 3:20.6
23 Crestwood 622 34 118 145 146 179 186 15:38.5 4:09.9
24 East Canton 625 72 110 135 143 165 170 15:25.4 2:38.5
25 South Range 639 85 124 129 144 157 162 183 15:26.1 1:50.9
26 Lakeside 724 112 125 132 174 181 185 189 16:15.3 3:08.7
27 Badger 735 111 122 151 175 176 195 16:16.8 2:48.5
28 Leetonia 834 142 148 154 194 196 198 18:50.8 9:18.8
29 Girard 871 161 164 171 187 188 190 191 17:52.5 3:04.7
30 Beaver 874 153 158 178 192 193 18:15.0 4:23.5
Incomplete Teams: Bell-Herron, Gilmour Academy, Heartland Christian, South Side
Southeast, Springfield, Lakeview B, Sharon
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Howland
4 Kylie McClain, 8 12:41.7 6:21
5 Megan Hipple, 7 12:43.9 6:22
7 Roxxi Ottumn, 7 12:51.3 6:26
17 Gianna Carbon, 7 13:11.4 6:36
42 Morgan Petrilla, 7 13:40.7 6:50
56 Riley Chmielewski, 7 13:54.3 6:57
65 Kalliopi Gentis, 8 14:00.8 7:00
Total Time = 1:05:09.0 Total Places = 75
2. Chamberlin
2 Brenna Utrup, 7 12:35.8 6:18
9 Arriah Gilmer, 7 12:53.2 6:27
35 Bella Genovese, 8 13:37.5 6:49
66 Ava Turner, 8 14:01.8 7:01
71 Jackie McKenna, 7 14:06.4 7:03
81 Meredith Bartel, 7 14:25.4 7:13
82 Jessica Abrams, 8 14:25.5 7:13
Total Time = 1:07:14.7 Total Places = 183
3. Field
12 Heather Siudak, 8 12:59.1 6:30
26 Taylor Bish, 8 13:23.1 6:42
46 Hannah Siudak, 8 13:42.3 6:51
54 Cassandra Wilde, 7 13:52.8 6:56
58 Rachel Ruggles, 8 13:54.6 6:57
67 Tessa Allison, 8 14:02.7 7:01
88 Sarah Conroy, 8 14:22.3 7:11
Total Time = 1:07:51.9 Total Places = 196
4. Shaker Hts.
8 Anna Carpenter, 8 12:52.1 6:26
16 Mia Compton-Engle, 8 13:09.9 6:35
36 Sophia Arnoldi, 8 13:38.4 6:49
63 Emerie Anderson, 8 13:59.8 7:00
78 Gracie Carrier, 7 14:12.0 7:06
107 Lizzy Huang, 7 14:47.2 7:24
115 Mary Basilion, 7 14:56.8 7:28
Total Time = 1:07:52.2 Total Places = 201
5. Austintown
11 Kristin Yeager, 8 12:57.7 6:29
32 Bailee Stewart, 7 13:34.0 6:47
39 Madison Bucko, 7 13:39.8 6:50
53 Ashley Givens, 7 13:50.8 6:55
75 Gretchen George, 8 14:10.0 7:05
83 Milla Riffle Crogan, 7 14:19.9 7:10
90 MacKenzie Hartman, 8 14:21.9 7:11
Total Time = 1:08:12.3 Total Places = 210
6. Louisville
27 Bailey Menegay, 8 13:24.2 6:42
37 Nadia Chaplik, 8 13:38.5 6:49
59 Brooke Adams, 7 13:54.9 6:57
62 Sophia Mackall, 7 13:59.6 7:00
68 Diana Pukys, 8 14:02.8 7:01
91 Allison Davis, 7 14:28.2 7:14
100 Chloe Cole, 7 14:33.8 7:17
Total Time = 1:09:00.0 Total Places = 253
7. Minerva
3 Jenna Cassidy, 8 12:37.6 6:19
13 Layla Monroe, 7 12:59.8 6:30
57 Madeline Crissman, 8 13:54.4 6:57
76 Emily Norris, 7 14:11.0 7:05
108 Jadyn Schafer, 7 14:49.7 7:25
109 Tori Dunham, 7 14:50.4 7:25
152 Bethany Shuman, 7 16:05.9 8:03
Total Time = 1:08:32.5 Total Places = 257
8. Chardon
23 Katie Snyder, 8 13:14.6 6:37
49 Jacob Hlifka, 8 13:44.7 6:52
50 Brendon Croyle, 7 13:45.0 6:52
52 Melanie Yoger, 8 13:48.4 6:54
86 Chris Gehrke, 8 14:27.3 7:14
103 Sam Francis, 7 14:39.4 7:20
116 Jack Myers, 8 14:58.4 7:29
Total Time = 1:09:00.0 Total Places = 260
9. Maplewood
15 Baylie Starcher, 8 13:03.9 6:32
20 Marissa Ventura, 8 13:14.2 6:37
41 Abbey Nay, 8 13:40.3 6:50
43 Emily Butler, 8 13:41.1 6:51
150 Addison Cheshire, 7 16:02.0 8:01
Total Time = 1:09:41.5 Total Places = 269
10. No. Olmsted
19 Elena Kobak, 8 13:14.1 6:37
22 Kayla Simon, 8 13:14.5 6:37
40 Isabella D'Alessandro, 8 13:40.1 6:50
94 Amira Tayeh, 7 14:28.8 7:14
95 Payton Radle, 7 14:29.6 7:15
156 Olivia Bilski, 8 16:16.1 8:08
160 Ayusha Pradhan, 8 16:20.4 8:10
Total Time = 1:09:07.1 Total Places = 270
11. Salem
1 Ella Double, 7 12:18.2 6:09
18 Clara Double, 8 13:13.9 6:37
33 Molly Hopple, 8 13:35.0 6:48
96 Mikalynn Murphy, 7 14:23.3 7:12
126 Riley Solmen, 8 15:17.0 7:38
131 Kami Rohm, 7 15:24.3 7:42
184 Maddie Schnieder, 7 18:24.8 9:12
Total Time = 1:08:47.4 Total Places = 274
12. Lamuth
25 Alexis Wade, 8 13:19.0 6:39
51 Carmella DeMarco, 8 13:47.4 6:54
60 Mila Udovicic, 8 13:55.3 6:58
74 Zoe Seabeck, 7 14:09.9 7:05
77 Kayleigh Meinke, 8 14:11.7 7:06
93 Isabel Scott, 8 14:28.4 7:14
101 Haley Ratcliffe, 7 14:38.1 7:19
Total Time = 1:09:23.3 Total Places = 287
13. Lakeview
21 Rachel Campolito, 8 13:14.2 6:37
29 Hailee Hoover, 8 13:26.5 6:43
84 Emily Bennett, 8 14:26.8 7:13
92 Caitlin Mark, 7 14:28.3 7:14
99 Eliza Farr, 7 14:31.4 7:16
134 Ava Cavelier, 7 15:26.4 7:43
177 Karryn Lamp, 8 17:43.1 8:52
Total Time = 1:10:07.2 Total Places = 325
14. Canfield Village
38 Alli Malinky, 8 13:39.6 6:50
48 Lenna Atway, 8 13:44.2 6:52
79 Jaelyn Palmer, 8 14:13.7 7:07
89 Peyton Meyers, 8 14:27.7 7:14
102 Ally Wilson, 8 14:38.7 7:19
123 Emme Rubin, 7 15:08.3 7:34
133 Emily Wilson, 8 15:26.2 7:43
Total Time = 1:10:43.9 Total Places = 356
15. Streetsboro
44 McKenzie Mobley, 8 13:41.2 6:51
47 Arai Marino, 7 13:43.0 6:51
61 Kylee Malloy, 8 13:58.2 6:59
104 Maddie Maynard, 8 14:43.5 7:22
106 Elena Lozano, 7 14:46.3 7:23
136 Emily Gregan, 8 15:28.2 7:44
149 Jordyn Lytle, 7 16:00.1 8:00
Total Time = 1:10:52.2 Total Places = 362
16. Edison
14 Brooke Lieser, 7 13:03.8 6:32
64 Sheldyn Daugherty, 8 13:59.9 7:00
87 Aubrey Babics, 8 14:27.5 7:14
105 Madeline Hervey, 8 14:43.6 7:22
113 Kaylee Kleinhenz, 7 14:53.8 7:27
114 Alaina Windell, 8 14:56.6 7:28
128 Brianna Stolicny, 7 15:22.0 7:41
Total Time = 1:11:08.6 Total Places = 383
17. McDonald
6 Chloe Dean, 8 12:48.1 6:24
28 Bria Rupe, 7 13:25.2 6:43
55 Riley Matig, 8 13:53.4 6:57
155 Anjalena Exline, 8 16:12.0 8:06
166 Angela Stamp, 7 16:48.5 8:24
Total Time = 1:13:07.2 Total Places = 410
18. Mineral Ridge
10 Moriah-Ruth Toth, 8 12:53.7 6:27
45 Olivia Jackson, 8 13:41.9 6:51
73 Kaziah Miller, 7 14:09.0 7:05
137 Olivia Rossi, 8 15:29.9 7:45
182 Krista Capito, 8 18:17.2 9:09
197 Angela Palozzo, 7 26:33.3 13:17
Total Time = 1:14:31.7 Total Places = 447
19. Pymatuning Valley
24 Josey Miller, 8 13:15.7 6:38
97 Julia Krznaric, 8 14:24.3 7:12
119 Kali Siembor, 8 15:00.2 7:30
130 Rieane Zajac, 7 15:23.8 7:42
138 Brielle Bogardus, 7 15:30.0 7:45
140 Morgan Lockwood, 7 15:48.4 7:54
163 Elizabeth Paul, 7 16:44.6 8:22
Total Time = 1:13:34.0 Total Places = 508
20. West Branch
31 Hannah Egli, 7 13:31.3 6:46
69 Kiersten Hofmann, 8 14:04.2 7:02
80 Eris Dugan, 8 14:14.3 7:07
168 Gabrielle Leek, 8 17:05.2 8:33
169 Jaiden Hancock, 8 17:08.7 8:34
172 Kennedy Close, 8 17:20.8 8:40
Total Time = 1:16:03.7 Total Places = 517
21. Niles
70 Natalie Linger, 7 14:05.0 7:02
98 Alissa Erwin, 8 14:30.4 7:15
117 Tiffany Wagaman, 8 14:58.5 7:29
120 Abbey Reed, 7 15:04.0 7:32
139 Alaina Erwin, 7 15:33.3 7:47
141 Ariana Rios, 7 15:51.0 7:55
147 Nevaeh Rivera, 7 15:56.7 7:58
Total Time = 1:14:11.2 Total Places = 544
22. East Palestine
30 Hannah Cunningham, 7 13:28.5 6:44
121 Cady Mclaughlin, 8 15:05.0 7:33
127 Miriam Figley, 7 15:17.3 7:39
159 Raquel Canterbury, 7 16:20.3 8:10
167 Destiny Becay, 7 16:49.0 8:25
173 Harleigh Bishop, 7 17:35.8 8:48
180 Alexis Schnelle, 7 18:00.0 9:00
Total Time = 1:17:00.1 Total Places = 604
23. Crestwood
34 Hannah Herron, 8 13:37.2 6:49
118 Adelaine Oliphant, 8 15:00.1 7:30
145 Isabella Kotkowski, 8 15:53.5 7:57
146 Elizabeth O'bryant, 8 15:54.6 7:57
179 Lucia Kasper, 7 17:47.0 8:53
186 Emily Ballentine, 7 19:03.7 9:32
Total Time = 1:18:12.4 Total Places = 622
24. East Canton
72 Tori Reichard, 8 14:08.7 7:04
110 Kaylee McCauley, 7 14:50.9 7:25
135 Erin Norris, 8 15:27.7 7:44
143 Sara McCauley, 7 15:52.2 7:56
165 Klara Pero, 7 16:47.2 8:24
170 Abby Lesher, 7 17:09.9 8:35
Total Time = 1:17:06.7 Total Places = 625
25. South Range
85 Krista Borton, 8 14:27.1 7:14
124 Mia Wilson, 7 15:10.7 7:35
129 Tara Wine, 7 15:22.3 7:41
144 Mya Mccarthy, 8 15:52.3 7:56
157 Elizabeth Protain, 7 16:18.0 8:09
162 Cali Joing, 8 16:39.5 8:20
183 Mackenzie Beckett, 7 18:22.6 9:11
Total Time = 1:17:10.4 Total Places = 639
26. Lakeside
112 Erica Housel, 8 14:53.5 7:27
125 Jenyxa Matias, 8 15:16.5 7:38
132 Marissa Calabris, 7 15:25.1 7:43
174 Hannah McKee, 8 17:39.1 8:50
181 Joni Sarell, 7 18:02.1 9:01
185 Katelyn Grim, 8 18:32.4 9:16
189 Raven Lane, 7 20:19.1 10:10
Total Time = 1:21:16.3 Total Places = 724
27. Badger
111 Ally Penn, 7 14:53.1 7:27
122 Kara Polon, 7 15:05.7 7:33
151 Julianna Miller, 8 16:03.5 8:02
175 Brooke Polon, 8 17:39.8 8:50
176 Emily Stanhope, 7 17:41.5 8:51
195 Hannah Bontrager, 7 22:17.0 11:08
Total Time = 1:21:23.6 Total Places = 735
28. Leetonia
142 Madison Gregory, 8 15:52.1 7:56
148 Kaylee Colkitt, 8 16:00.1 8:00
154 Madelyn Steiskal, 8 16:10.1 8:05
194 Ava Loeffler, 8 21:00.8 10:30
196 Erin Drake, 8 25:10.8 12:35
198 Hailey Guy, 7 27:04.9 13:32
Total Time = 1:34:13.9 Total Places = 834
29. Girard
161 Madison Massuri, 8 16:26.3 8:13
164 Mira Basinger, 7 16:46.2 8:23
171 Emily Semple, 8 17:10.9 8:35
187 Aly Wakefield, 7 19:28.0 9:44
188 Marina Cella, 7 19:31.0 9:45
190 Ar'marna Wilson, 7 20:19.9 10:10
191 Mary Bonamase, 7 20:22.9 10:11
Total Time = 1:29:22.4 Total Places = 871
30. Beaver
153 Nicole Barber, 7 16:08.9 8:04
158 Kiya Thompson, 7 16:19.6 8:10
178 Kristin Sabatini, 7 17:46.0 8:53
192 Olivia Chafins, 8 20:28.1 10:14
193 Miranda Sinsley, 7 20:32.4 10:16
Total Time = 1:31:15.0 Total Places = 874
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ella Double, 7 12:18.2 6:09 Salem
2 2 Brenna Utrup, 7 12:35.8 6:18 Chamberlin
3 3 Jenna Cassidy, 8 12:37.6 6:19 Minerva
4 4 Kylie McClain, 8 12:41.7 6:21 Howland
5 5 Megan Hipple, 7 12:43.9 6:22 Howland
6 Abby Douglas, 7 12:45.5 6:23 Sharon
7 6 Chloe Dean, 8 12:48.1 6:24 McDonald
8 7 Roxxi Ottumn, 7 12:51.3 6:26 Howland
9 8 Anna Carpenter, 8 12:52.1 6:26 Shaker Hts.
10 9 Arriah Gilmer, 7 12:53.2 6:27 Chamberlin
11 10 Moriah-Ruth Toth, 8 12:53.7 6:27 Mineral Ridge
12 11 Kristin Yeager, 8 12:57.7 6:29 Austintown
13 12 Heather Siudak, 8 12:59.1 6:30 Field
14 13 Layla Monroe, 7 12:59.8 6:30 Minerva
15 14 Brooke Lieser, 7 13:03.8 6:32 Edison
16 15 Baylie Starcher, 8 13:03.9 6:32 Maplewood
17 Camryn Barker, 8 13:09.8 6:35 Bell-Herron
18 16 Mia Compton-Engle, 8 13:09.9 6:35 Shaker Hts.
19 17 Gianna Carbon, 7 13:11.4 6:36 Howland
20 18 Clara Double, 8 13:13.9 6:37 Salem
21 19 Elena Kobak, 8 13:14.1 6:37 No. Olmsted
22 20 Marissa Ventura, 8 13:14.2 6:37 Maplewood
23 21 Rachel Campolito, 8 13:14.2 6:37 Lakeview
24 22 Kayla Simon, 8 13:14.5 6:37 No. Olmsted
25 23 Katie Snyder, 8 13:14.6 6:37 Chardon
26 24 Josey Miller, 8 13:15.7 6:38 Pymatuning Valley
27 25 Alexis Wade, 8 13:19.0 6:39 Lamuth
28 Natalie Ostheimer, 7 13:20.6 6:40 Sharon
29 26 Taylor Bish, 8 13:23.1 6:42 Field
30 27 Bailey Menegay, 8 13:24.2 6:42 Louisville
31 28 Bria Rupe, 7 13:25.2 6:43 McDonald
32 29 Hailee Hoover, 8 13:26.5 6:43 Lakeview
33 30 Hannah Cunningham, 7 13:28.5 6:44 East Palestine
34 31 Hannah Egli, 7 13:31.3 6:46 West Branch
35 32 Bailee Stewart, 7 13:34.0 6:47 Austintown
36 33 Molly Hopple, 8 13:35.0 6:48 Salem
37 34 Hannah Herron, 8 13:37.2 6:49 Crestwood
38 35 Bella Genovese, 8 13:37.5 6:49 Chamberlin
39 36 Sophia Arnoldi, 8 13:38.4 6:49 Shaker Hts.
40 37 Nadia Chaplik, 8 13:38.5 6:49 Louisville
41 38 Alli Malinky, 8 13:39.6 6:50 Canfield Village
42 39 Madison Bucko, 7 13:39.8 6:50 Austintown
43 40 Isabella D'Alessandro, 8 13:40.1 6:50 No. Olmsted
44 41 Abbey Nay, 8 13:40.3 6:50 Maplewood
45 42 Morgan Petrilla, 7 13:40.7 6:50 Howland
46 43 Emily Butler, 8 13:41.1 6:51 Maplewood
47 44 McKenzie Mobley, 8 13:41.2 6:51 Streetsboro
48 45 Olivia Jackson, 8 13:41.9 6:51 Mineral Ridge
49 46 Hannah Siudak, 8 13:42.3 6:51 Field
50 47 Arai Marino, 7 13:43.0 6:51 Streetsboro
51 48 Lenna Atway, 8 13:44.2 6:52 Canfield Village
52 49 Jacob Hlifka, 8 13:44.7 6:52 Chardon
53 50 Brendon Croyle, 7 13:45.0 6:52 Chardon
54 51 Carmella DeMarco, 8 13:47.4 6:54 Lamuth
55 52 Melanie Yoger, 8 13:48.4 6:54 Chardon
56 53 Ashley Givens, 7 13:50.8 6:55 Austintown
57 54 Cassandra Wilde, 7 13:52.8 6:56 Field
58 55 Riley Matig, 8 13:53.4 6:57 McDonald
59 Mary Lombardo, 8 13:53.9 6:57 Gilmour Academy
60 56 Riley Chmielewski, 7 13:54.3 6:57 Howland
61 57 Madeline Crissman, 8 13:54.4 6:57 Minerva
62 58 Rachel Ruggles, 8 13:54.6 6:57 Field
63 59 Brooke Adams, 7 13:54.9 6:57 Louisville
64 60 Mila Udovicic, 8 13:55.3 6:58 Lamuth
65 61 Kylee Malloy, 8 13:58.2 6:59 Streetsboro
66 62 Sophia Mackall, 7 13:59.6 7:00 Louisville
67 63 Emerie Anderson, 8 13:59.8 7:00 Shaker Hts.
68 64 Sheldyn Daugherty, 8 13:59.9 7:00 Edison
69 65 Kalliopi Gentis, 8 14:00.8 7:00 Howland
70 66 Ava Turner, 8 14:01.8 7:01 Chamberlin
71 67 Tessa Allison, 8 14:02.7 7:01 Field
72 68 Diana Pukys, 8 14:02.8 7:01 Louisville
73 69 Kiersten Hofmann, 8 14:04.2 7:02 West Branch
74 70 Natalie Linger, 7 14:05.0 7:02 Niles
75 71 Jackie McKenna, 7 14:06.4 7:03 Chamberlin
76 Kady McClain, 8 14:07.7 7:04 Howland
77 72 Tori Reichard, 8 14:08.7 7:04 East Canton
78 73 Kaziah Miller, 7 14:09.0 7:05 Mineral Ridge
79 74 Zoe Seabeck, 7 14:09.9 7:05 Lamuth
80 75 Gretchen George, 8 14:10.0 7:05 Austintown
81 76 Emily Norris, 7 14:11.0 7:05 Minerva
82 Jaden Smallfield, 8 14:11.0 7:05 Southeast
83 77 Kayleigh Meinke, 8 14:11.7 7:06 Lamuth
84 78 Gracie Carrier, 7 14:12.0 7:06 Shaker Hts.
85 79 Jaelyn Palmer, 8 14:13.7 7:07 Canfield Village
86 80 Eris Dugan, 8 14:14.3 7:07 West Branch
87 81 Meredith Bartel, 7 14:25.4 7:13 Chamberlin
88 82 Jessica Abrams, 8 14:25.5 7:13 Chamberlin
89 83 Milla Riffle Crogan, 7 14:19.9 7:10 Austintown
90 84 Emily Bennett, 8 14:26.8 7:13 Lakeview
91 Kayla Lewis, 7 14:20.8 7:10 Bell-Herron
92 85 Krista Borton, 8 14:27.1 7:14 South Range
93 86 Chris Gehrke, 8 14:27.3 7:14 Chardon
94 87 Aubrey Babics, 8 14:27.5 7:14 Edison
95 88 Sarah Conroy, 8 14:22.3 7:11 Field
96 89 Peyton Meyers, 8 14:27.7 7:14 Canfield Village
97 90 MacKenzie Hartman, 8 14:21.9 7:11 Austintown
98 91 Allison Davis, 7 14:28.2 7:14 Louisville
99 92 Caitlin Mark, 7 14:28.3 7:14 Lakeview
100 93 Isabel Scott, 8 14:28.4 7:14 Lamuth
101 94 Amira Tayeh, 7 14:28.8 7:14 No. Olmsted
102 95 Payton Radle, 7 14:29.6 7:15 No. Olmsted
103 Bailey Baker, 8 14:29.7 7:15 Austintown
104 96 Mikalynn Murphy, 7 14:23.3 7:12 Salem
105 97 Julia Krznaric, 8 14:24.3 7:12 Pymatuning Valley
106 98 Alissa Erwin, 8 14:30.4 7:15 Niles
107 99 Eliza Farr, 7 14:31.4 7:16 Lakeview
108 100 Chloe Cole, 7 14:33.8 7:17 Louisville
109 Marisa Brown, 7 14:35.8 7:18 Louisville
110 101 Haley Ratcliffe, 7 14:38.1 7:19 Lamuth
111 Laci Garner, 8 14:38.4 7:19 Springfield
112 102 Ally Wilson, 8 14:38.7 7:19 Canfield Village
113 103 Sam Francis, 7 14:39.4 7:20 Chardon
114 Tea Jimenez, 7 14:40.0 7:20 Chamberlin
115 104 Maddie Maynard, 8 14:43.5 7:22 Streetsboro
116 105 Madeline Hervey, 8 14:43.6 7:22 Edison
117 Raegan McNally, 7 14:43.8 7:22 Austintown
118 106 Elena Lozano, 7 14:46.3 7:23 Streetsboro
119 107 Lizzy Huang, 7 14:47.2 7:24 Shaker Hts.
120 108 Jadyn Schafer, 7 14:49.7 7:25 Minerva
121 109 Tori Dunham, 7 14:50.4 7:25 Minerva
122 110 Kaylee McCauley, 7 14:50.9 7:25 East Canton
123 111 Ally Penn, 7 14:53.1 7:27 Badger
124 112 Erica Housel, 8 14:53.5 7:27 Lakeside
125 113 Kaylee Kleinhenz, 7 14:53.8 7:27 Edison
126 Alicia Franco, 8 14:54.7 7:27 Springfield
127 114 Alaina Windell, 8 14:56.6 7:28 Edison
128 115 Mary Basilion, 7 14:56.8 7:28 Shaker Hts.
129 116 Jack Myers, 8 14:58.4 7:29 Chardon
130 117 Tiffany Wagaman, 8 14:58.5 7:29 Niles
131 118 Adelaine Oliphant, 8 15:00.1 7:30 Crestwood
132 119 Kali Siembor, 8 15:00.2 7:30 Pymatuning Valley
133 Evelyn Cavanaugh, 8 15:03.7 7:32 Shaker Hts.
134 120 Abbey Reed, 7 15:04.0 7:32 Niles
135 121 Cady Mclaughlin, 8 15:05.0 7:33 East Palestine
136 122 Kara Polon, 7 15:05.7 7:33 Badger
137 123 Emme Rubin, 7 15:08.3 7:34 Canfield Village
138 124 Mia Wilson, 7 15:10.7 7:35 South Range
139 Maria Krouse, 7 15:13.0 7:36 Shaker Hts.
140 Sara Myers, 7 15:15.8 7:38 Lamuth
141 125 Jenyxa Matias, 8 15:16.5 7:38 Lakeside
142 126 Riley Solmen, 8 15:17.0 7:38 Salem
143 127 Miriam Figley, 7 15:17.3 7:39 East Palestine
144 Payton Slusser, 7 15:19.0 7:39 Field
145 Kayden Berardinelli, 8 15:20.0 7:40 Chardon
146 128 Brianna Stolicny, 7 15:22.0 7:41 Edison
147 129 Tara Wine, 7 15:22.3 7:41 South Range
148 130 Rieane Zajac, 7 15:23.8 7:42 Pymatuning Valley
149 131 Kami Rohm, 7 15:24.3 7:42 Salem
150 132 Marissa Calabris, 7 15:25.1 7:43 Lakeside
151 Marissa Geiss, 8 15:25.5 7:43 Heartland Christian
152 133 Emily Wilson, 8 15:26.2 7:43 Canfield Village
153 134 Ava Cavelier, 7 15:26.4 7:43 Lakeview
154 135 Erin Norris, 8 15:27.7 7:44 East Canton
155 136 Emily Gregan, 8 15:28.2 7:44 Streetsboro
156 Maddie Confer, 7 15:29.0 7:44 Field
157 137 Olivia Rossi, 8 15:29.9 7:45 Mineral Ridge
158 138 Brielle Bogardus, 7 15:30.0 7:45 Pymatuning Valley
159 139 Alaina Erwin, 7 15:33.3 7:47 Niles
160 140 Morgan Lockwood, 7 15:48.4 7:54 Pymatuning Valley
161 141 Ariana Rios, 7 15:51.0 7:55 Niles
162 142 Madison Gregory, 8 15:52.1 7:56 Leetonia
163 143 Sara McCauley, 7 15:52.2 7:56 East Canton
164 144 Mya Mccarthy, 8 15:52.3 7:56 South Range
165 145 Isabella Kotkowski, 8 15:53.5 7:57 Crestwood
166 146 Elizabeth O'bryant, 8 15:54.6 7:57 Crestwood
167 147 Nevaeh Rivera, 7 15:56.7 7:58 Niles
168 148 Kaylee Colkitt, 8 16:00.1 8:00 Leetonia
169 149 Jordyn Lytle, 7 16:00.1 8:00 Streetsboro
170 Abbie Myers, 7 16:00.2 8:00 Streetsboro
171 150 Addison Cheshire, 7 16:02.0 8:01 Maplewood
172 151 Julianna Miller, 8 16:03.5 8:02 Badger
173 Elizabeth Funkhouser, 7 16:05.3 8:03 Bell-Herron
174 152 Bethany Shuman, 7 16:05.9 8:03 Minerva
175 Alina Meunier, 8 16:07.4 8:04 Lamuth
176 153 Nicole Barber, 7 16:08.9 8:04 Beaver
177 154 Madelyn Steiskal, 8 16:10.1 8:05 Leetonia
178 Keira Taggart, 7 16:11.0 8:05 Bell-Herron
179 155 Anjalena Exline, 8 16:12.0 8:06 McDonald
180 156 Olivia Bilski, 8 16:16.1 8:08 No. Olmsted
181 157 Elizabeth Protain, 7 16:18.0 8:09 South Range
182 158 Kiya Thompson, 7 16:19.6 8:10 Beaver
183 159 Raquel Canterbury, 7 16:20.3 8:10 East Palestine
184 160 Ayusha Pradhan, 8 16:20.4 8:10 No. Olmsted
185 161 Madison Massuri, 8 16:26.3 8:13 Girard
186 Erin Stubbs, 8 16:27.2 8:14 Springfield
187 Hannah Johnston, 8 16:30.3 8:15 Niles
188 Laura Legros, 8 16:33.8 8:17 Southeast
189 Isabella Martin, 8 16:34.2 8:17 Gilmour Academy
190 Ella Powers, 7 16:38.0 8:19 Lakeview B
191 162 Cali Joing, 8 16:39.5 8:20 South Range
192 Brennah Osborn, 8 16:41.3 8:21 Heartland Christian
193 163 Elizabeth Paul, 7 16:44.6 8:22 Pymatuning Valley
194 164 Mira Basinger, 7 16:46.2 8:23 Girard
195 165 Klara Pero, 7 16:47.2 8:24 East Canton
196 166 Angela Stamp, 7 16:48.5 8:24 McDonald
197 167 Destiny Becay, 7 16:49.0 8:25 East Palestine
198 168 Gabrielle Leek, 8 17:05.2 8:33 West Branch
199 169 Jaiden Hancock, 8 17:08.7 8:34 West Branch
200 170 Abby Lesher, 7 17:09.9 8:35 East Canton
201 171 Emily Semple, 8 17:10.9 8:35 Girard
202 172 Kennedy Close, 8 17:20.8 8:40 West Branch
203 173 Harleigh Bishop, 7 17:35.8 8:48 East Palestine
204 174 Hannah McKee, 8 17:39.1 8:50 Lakeside
205 175 Brooke Polon, 8 17:39.8 8:50 Badger
206 176 Emily Stanhope, 7 17:41.5 8:51 Badger
207 177 Karryn Lamp, 8 17:43.1 8:52 Lakeview
208 178 Kristin Sabatini, 7 17:46.0 8:53 Beaver
209 179 Lucia Kasper, 7 17:47.0 8:53 Crestwood
210 180 Alexis Schnelle, 7 18:00.0 9:00 East Palestine
211 181 Joni Sarell, 7 18:02.1 9:01 Lakeside
212 182 Krista Capito, 8 18:17.2 9:09 Mineral Ridge
213 183 Mackenzie Beckett, 7 18:22.6 9:11 South Range
214 184 Maddie Schnieder, 7 18:24.8 9:12 Salem
215 185 Katelyn Grim, 8 18:32.4 9:16 Lakeside
216 Samantha Vaslperga, 7 18:38.2 9:19 Sharon
217 Amanda Hvizdos, 7 18:38.9 9:19 South Range
218 Sophia Stambaugh, 7 18:56.2 9:28 Heartland Christian
219 186 Emily Ballentine, 7 19:03.7 9:32 Crestwood
220 187 Aly Wakefield, 7 19:28.0 9:44 Girard
221 188 Marina Cella, 7 19:31.0 9:45 Girard
222 Malaya Clay, 7 19:44.4 9:52 Sharon
223 Emily Bratt, 7 19:55.8 9:58 East Palestine
224 189 Raven Lane, 7 20:19.1 10:10 Lakeside
225 190 Ar'marna Wilson, 7 20:19.9 10:10 Girard
226 191 Mary Bonamase, 7 20:22.9 10:11 Girard
227 192 Olivia Chafins, 8 20:28.1 10:14 Beaver
228 193 Miranda Sinsley, 7 20:32.4 10:16 Beaver
229 Grace Davis, 7 20:40.8 10:20 South Side
230 194 Ava Loeffler, 8 21:00.8 10:30 Leetonia
231 Alisa St. Clair, 7 21:17.5 10:39 Lakeside
232 Hailey Osborn, 8 21:50.0 10:55 Heartland Christian
233 195 Hannah Bontrager, 7 22:17.0 11:08 Badger
234 196 Erin Drake, 8 25:10.8 12:35 Leetonia
235 197 Angela Palozzo, 7 26:33.3 13:17 Mineral Ridge
236 198 Hailey Guy, 7 27:04.9 13:32 Leetonia
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS BOYS TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Canfield Village 95 4 12 14 26 39 73 102 11:31.1 0:53.8
2 Louisville 116 1 5 17 32 61 93 117 11:29.0 1:33.5
3 Lamuth 125 8 11 27 35 44 111 114 11:40.7 0:45.1
4 Shaker Hts. 157 18 24 30 38 47 55 59 11:49.3 0:32.5
5 No. Olmsted 200 9 10 31 71 79 109 130 11:52.5 1:07.0
6 Salem 218 22 29 42 53 72 99 103 12:00.9 0:43.4
7 Edison 234 36 40 43 45 70 91 110 12:03.6 0:23.7
8 Chardon 330 2 15 89 108 116 119 121 12:08.9 2:01.3
9 McDonald 334 48 54 56 76 100 12:20.5 0:33.8
10 Minerva 354 3 13 19 147 172 224 228 12:15.5 2:51.4
11 East Canton 364 37 51 52 87 137 166 12:25.1 1:14.5
12 Austintown 372 20 60 69 101 122 143 148 12:22.7 1:25.4
13 Howland 406 64 81 83 86 92 105 132 12:29.0 0:22.5
14 Streetsboro 412 49 57 74 106 126 141 150 12:31.4 0:53.9
15 Mogadore 423 21 41 67 139 155 209 223 12:30.5 1:51.1
16 Chamberlin 427 7 65 112 120 123 134 145 12:28.6 1:45.5
17 Bristol 436 6 23 98 149 160 12:30.5 2:20.5
18 Cvca 477 33 80 113 124 127 133 12:40.5 1:09.8
19 Maplewood 541 46 77 95 136 187 189 193 12:56.3 2:16.9
20 Field 574 50 82 94 151 197 205 212 13:05.5 2:33.4
21 Southeast 606 58 63 107 171 207 13:18.7 3:10.7
22 Jefferson Area 616 84 88 129 152 163 177 203 13:03.0 1:08.7
23 Crestwood 624 78 104 131 153 158 211 13:02.8 1:01.9
24 Pymatuning Valley 631 62 128 138 144 159 175 196 13:04.8 1:18.6
25 Lakeview 654 66 90 140 176 182 194 200 13:18.5 1:59.0
26 Mineral Ridge 694 34 97 179 185 199 206 215 13:35.6 2:57.1
27* Badger 710 75 154 156 157 168 169 216 13:18.7 1:23.2
28* Girard 710 16 142 162 192 198 201 225 13:32.4 3:20.0
29 Niles 721 85 118 167 170 181 184 195 13:27.8 1:41.3
30 Heartland Christian 769 68 135 173 191 202 220 226 13:50.3 2:57.3
31 South Range 786 115 146 164 178 183 186 13:40.6 1:20.9
32 East Palestine 795 25 161 180 208 221 227 14:14.8 4:38.6
33 West Branch 802 96 125 174 188 219 222 230 14:04.5 3:33.5
34 Springfield 804 28 165 190 204 217 14:16.6 4:21.0
35 Gilmour Academy 1084 210 213 214 218 229 231 16:22.9 3:25.1
Incomplete Teams: Beaver, Bell-Herron, Lakeside, South Side
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Canfield Village
4 Nick Plant, 8 11:03.4 5:32
12 Ronnie Sinkovich, 8 11:26.3 5:43
14 Jake Yurchison, 8 11:28.7 5:44
26 Connor Mulichak, 8 11:39.9 5:50
39 Jake Wilkeson, 8 11:57.1 5:59
73 Caelan Slaven, 8 12:22.2 6:11
102 Ty Stricko, 7 12:44.4 6:22
Total Time = 57:35.4 Total Places = 95
2. Louisville
1 Bobby Ganser, 8 10:41.0 5:21
5 Colby Adams, 8 11:06.2 5:33
17 Sammy Chlebeck, 8 11:32.1 5:46
32 Owen Pukys, 8 11:51.0 5:55
61 Creed Patterson, 8 12:14.5 6:07
93 Brandon Ross, 8 12:38.4 6:19
117 Calvin Kiko, 8 12:56.5 6:28
Total Time = 57:24.8 Total Places = 116
3. Lamuth
8 Scott Cavell, 8 11:17.6 5:39
11 Bryce Weber, 8 11:23.2 5:42
27 Clint Young, 8 11:44.5 5:52
35 Noah Blore, 8 11:55.5 5:58
44 Ian White, 8 12:02.7 6:01
111 Mikey Arnone, 7 12:50.8 6:25
114 Dylan Gidley, 8 12:54.1 6:27
Total Time = 58:23.5 Total Places = 125
4. Shaker Hts.
18 Liam Clarke, 8 11:33.6 5:47
24 Nathaniel Singer, 8 11:39.6 5:50
30 Will Welsh, 8 11:50.3 5:55
38 Ayande Joseph, 8 11:56.8 5:58
47 Angelo Parrino, 7 12:06.1 6:03
55 Maclin Stupay, 8 12:13.0 6:06
59 Gage Weingart, 8 12:13.8 6:07
Total Time = 59:06.4 Total Places = 157
5. No. Olmsted
9 Bobby Perkins, 8 11:21.0 5:40
10 Braden Martens, 8 11:21.3 5:41
31 Kyle Smith, 8 11:50.8 5:55
71 Matthias Fabian, 8 12:21.0 6:11
79 Jordan Robinson, 8 12:28.0 6:14
109 Christian O'Kelley, 8 12:50.3 6:25
130 Griffin Schopf, 8 13:05.4 6:33
Total Time = 59:22.1 Total Places = 200
6. Salem
22 Davin Koskinen, 8 11:38.8 5:49
29 Andrew Wilson, 8 11:49.5 5:55
42 Lucas Ziegler, 8 12:01.7 6:01
53 Caleb Shafer, 8 12:12.2 6:06
72 Tim Stephens, 7 12:22.1 6:11
99 Jonathon Null, 8 12:41.8 6:21
103 Ben Scheets, 8 12:45.9 6:23
Total Time = 1:00:04.3 Total Places = 218
7. Edison
36 Simon Bast, 8 11:55.5 5:58
40 Dominic Carosielli, 8 11:58.0 5:59
43 Noah Peters, 8 12:02.1 6:01
45 Austin McBurney, 7 12:02.9 6:01
70 Spencer Wright, 8 12:19.2 6:10
91 Owen Tanzilli, 8 12:37.5 6:19
110 Alex Hill, 7 12:50.7 6:25
Total Time = 1:00:17.7 Total Places = 234
8. Chardon
2 Natalie Hajjar, 7 10:54.0 5:27
15 Meghan Martin, 8 11:29.6 5:45
89 Amanda Lee, 8 12:35.9 6:18
108 Ella McCloskey, 7 12:49.4 6:25
116 Emily Rinkes, 7 12:55.2 6:28
119 Marissa Breznay, 7 12:58.3 6:29
121 Cecelia Henderson, 7 12:59.6 6:30
Total Time = 1:00:44.1 Total Places = 330
9. McDonald
48 Ty Puckett, 8 12:08.9 6:04
54 Matthew Porter, 8 12:12.7 6:06
56 Michael Porter, 8 12:13.0 6:06
76 Brian Fisher, 8 12:25.2 6:13
100 Caleb Domitrovich, 7 12:42.6 6:21
Total Time = 1:01:42.4 Total Places = 334
10. Minerva
3 Drew Spall, 8 11:02.0 5:31
13 Connor Shingleton, 8 11:26.5 5:43
19 Trevor Slider, 8 11:34.9 5:47
147 Mason Geer, 7 13:20.6 6:40
172 Cody Morris, 8 13:53.3 6:57
224 Devin Katich, 7 17:21.0 8:40
228 Aiden Yacklin, 7 18:46.9 9:23
Total Time = 1:01:17.3 Total Places = 354
11. East Canton
37 Brylan Holland, 7 11:56.1 5:58
51 Landen Demos, 8 12:11.9 6:06
52 Andrew Wade, 7 12:12.1 6:06
87 Braxton Ohman, 8 12:34.8 6:17
137 Nick Martino, 8 13:10.5 6:35
166 Toby Schrader, 7 13:44.9 6:52
Total Time = 1:02:05.4 Total Places = 364
12. Austintown
20 Dylan Morton, 8 11:35.4 5:48
60 Josiah Berni, 7 12:14.1 6:07
69 Brody Herman, 7 12:19.1 6:10
101 Brogan Roby, 7 12:43.8 6:22
122 Logan Smrek, 8 13:00.8 6:30
143 Ryan Hartley, 8 13:17.0 6:38
148 Jaymes Soles, 8 13:22.1 6:41
Total Time = 1:01:53.2 Total Places = 372
13. Howland
64 Brandon Null, 7 12:15.5 6:08
81 Benjamin Bronson, 7 12:29.0 6:14
83 Connor Durig, 7 12:29.4 6:15
86 Jak Kenney, 7 12:32.9 6:16
92 Vasili Gentis, 7 12:38.0 6:19
105 Xiaoyu Kirin, 8 12:48.1 6:24
132 Tyler Dahman, 8 13:07.1 6:34
Total Time = 1:02:24.8 Total Places = 406
14. Streetsboro
49 Taeven Genovese, 7 12:09.0 6:04
57 Blake Morris, 8 12:13.2 6:07
74 Raynard Sims, 8 12:23.3 6:12
106 Zachary Vales, 7 12:48.6 6:24
126 Steve Michniak, 8 13:02.8 6:31
141 Seth Mobley, 8 13:15.4 6:38
150 Jack Meermans, 8 13:23.5 6:42
Total Time = 1:02:36.9 Total Places = 412
15. Mogadore
21 Cam Stuart, 8 11:36.2 5:48
41 Alejandro Navarette, 7 11:59.3 6:00
67 Jacob McHood, 8 12:17.0 6:08
139 Brady Funk, 8 13:12.5 6:36
155 Jon Cumberlidge, 7 13:27.2 6:44
209 Nate Archibald, 7 15:27.4 7:44
223 Landon Wicks, 7 17:04.1 8:32
Total Time = 1:02:32.2 Total Places = 423
16. Chamberlin
7 Jacob Disidoro, 8 11:15.5 5:38
65 Matthew Aspinall, 8 12:15.5 6:08
112 Collin Grady, 7 12:51.8 6:26
120 Justin Adkins, 7 12:59.2 6:30
123 Haridu Peiris, 7 13:00.9 6:30
134 Aiden Bennage, 7 13:09.3 6:35
145 Justin Mutter, 7 13:19.5 6:40
Total Time = 1:02:22.9 Total Places = 427
17. Bristol
6 Nicholas Church, 8 11:14.4 5:37
23 Levi Perry, 8 11:39.0 5:49
98 Garrett Roach, 8 12:40.9 6:20
149 Trent Mooney, 7 13:23.2 6:42
160 Jonathon Stephens, 8 13:34.8 6:47
Total Time = 1:02:32.3 Total Places = 436
18. Cvca
33 Ethan Brewer, 8 11:54.3 5:57
80 Andrew Kieta, 8 12:28.4 6:14
113 Zach Roush, 7 12:53.3 6:27
124 Luke Coblentz, 7 13:02.1 6:31
127 Jay Bucciarelli, 7 13:04.1 6:32
133 Carter Lee, 7 13:07.6 6:34
Total Time = 1:03:22.2 Total Places = 477
19. Maplewood
46 Caleb Richards, 8 12:03.5 6:02
77 Mathew Freel, 8 12:27.3 6:14
95 Austin Dority, 8 12:40.2 6:20
136 Wyatt Omerzo, 7 13:10.1 6:35
187 Bryson Himes, 7 14:20.4 7:10
189 Marcus Murray, 7 14:25.6 7:13
193 Ethan Kohlmorgan, 7 14:30.6 7:15
Total Time = 1:04:41.5 Total Places = 541
20. Field
50 Ammon Hottensmith, 7 12:10.6 6:05
82 Luke Stayer, 8 12:29.2 6:15
94 Blake Johnson, 8 12:38.8 6:19
151 Aidan Rich, 8 13:24.8 6:42
197 Logan Pollard, 7 14:44.0 7:22
205 Gavin White, 8 15:19.2 7:40
212 Domynik Dilley, 7 15:33.4 7:47
Total Time = 1:05:27.4 Total Places = 574
21. Southeast
58 Logan Mackey, 8 12:13.3 6:07
63 Brandon Levite, 8 12:15.3 6:08
107 Chase Osborne, 8 12:49.1 6:25
171 Owen Martin, 8 13:51.8 6:56
207 Jacob Schrack, 7 15:24.0 7:42
Total Time = 1:06:33.5 Total Places = 606
22. Jefferson Area
84 Andrew Hitchcock, 8 12:30.1 6:15
88 Chris Stevens, 7 12:35.4 6:18
129 Josh Diehl, 8 13:05.3 6:33
152 Zachary Locy, 8 13:25.2 6:43
163 Josh Furman, 7 13:38.8 6:49
177 Brandon Heath, 8 14:10.5 7:05
203 Patrick Beebe, 7 15:19.1 7:40
Total Time = 1:05:14.8 Total Places = 616
23. Crestwood
78 Drew Ferrari, 8 12:27.3 6:14
104 Robert Greenwood, 8 12:46.5 6:23
131 Henry Hoover, 7 13:05.5 6:33
153 Luke Conaway, 8 13:25.6 6:43
158 Ezra Turner, 8 13:29.1 6:45
211 Evan McGrady, 7 15:32.6 7:46
Total Time = 1:05:14.0 Total Places = 624
24. Pymatuning Valley
62 Michael Spencer, 8 12:15.0 6:07
128 Austin Musgrave, 7 13:04.8 6:32
138 Matthew Mazzaro, 7 13:11.5 6:36
144 Darrin Gruskiewicz, 8 13:18.7 6:39
159 Mason Summers, 7 13:33.6 6:47
175 Jonathan Moschell, 7 14:08.0 7:04
196 Carson Bradley, 8 14:39.5 7:20
Total Time = 1:05:23.6 Total Places = 631
25. Lakeview
66 Chris Bowman, 8 12:16.3 6:08
90 Landon Farr, 8 12:36.6 6:18
140 Zach Sulc, 8 13:14.0 6:37
176 Jaycob Whitmore, 8 14:10.3 7:05
182 Aiden Schulman, 7 14:15.2 7:08
194 Glenn Tolliver, 8 14:36.5 7:18
200 William Fell, 8 15:07.4 7:34
Total Time = 1:06:32.4 Total Places = 654
26. Mineral Ridge
34 Timmy Pappagallo, 7 11:54.8 5:57
97 Ethan Coonce, 7 12:40.9 6:20
179 Gavin Olesky, 8 14:13.1 7:07
185 Aidan O'Brien, 8 14:17.0 7:08
199 Donny Ladd, 7 14:51.8 7:26
206 Gil Blair, 8 15:21.9 7:41
215 Christian Braccini, 8 15:49.1 7:55
Total Time = 1:07:57.6 Total Places = 694
27*. Badger
75 Logan Wells, 7 12:23.5 6:12
154 William Donaldson, 8 13:26.9 6:43
156 Mason Wildman, 7 13:27.9 6:44
157 Liam O'Brien, 7 13:28.5 6:44
168 Bradley Hamilton, 7 13:46.6 6:53
169 Jeremy Slywczak, 7 13:47.0 6:53
216 Samuel Zahoransky, 7 16:03.5 8:02
Total Time = 1:06:33.4 Total Places = 710
28*. Girard
16 Ricky Marsico, 8 11:30.1 5:45
142 Thomas Larney, 8 13:15.4 6:38
162 Thomas Cardiero, 7 13:36.8 6:48
192 Matthew Martin, 7 14:29.6 7:15
198 Kyle Clingerman, 8 14:50.0 7:25
201 Keaton Byrant, 7 15:11.1 7:36
225 Anthony Piganelli, 8 17:26.6 8:43
Total Time = 1:07:41.9 Total Places = 710
29. Niles
85 Ashton Russo, 7 12:32.8 6:16
118 Joe Valentine, 8 12:57.9 6:29
167 Sammy Reigle, 8 13:45.6 6:53
170 Sam Perrone, 7 13:48.3 6:54
181 Nick Goetz, 7 14:14.1 7:07
184 Curtis Nelson, 8 14:15.8 7:08
195 James Kover, 8 14:37.3 7:19
Total Time = 1:07:18.7 Total Places = 721
30. Heartland Christian
68 Giovanni Citriglia, 7 12:17.6 6:09
135 Sam Osborn, 8 13:09.4 6:35
173 Nate Garzanich, 8 14:00.2 7:00
191 Evan Barrett, 7 14:29.0 7:14
202 Joel Morgan, 8 15:14.9 7:37
220 Dylan McBride, 8 16:15.4 8:08
226 John Morris, 8 17:49.2 8:55
Total Time = 1:09:11.1 Total Places = 769
31. South Range
115 Jackson Yeagley, 7 12:54.9 6:27
146 Liam Justison, 8 13:20.3 6:40
164 Emmett Bailey, 7 13:40.1 6:50
178 Brian Standley, 8 14:11.6 7:06
183 Alex Garwacki, 8 14:15.7 7:08
186 Quinten Pew, 8 14:17.9 7:09
Total Time = 1:08:22.6 Total Places = 786
32. East Palestine
25 Weston Jones, 7 11:39.7 5:50
161 Dominic Ludt, 8 13:35.5 6:48
180 George Bosworth, 8 14:14.0 7:07
208 Cooper Figley, 8 15:26.3 7:43
221 Nate Reeder, 7 16:18.3 8:09
227 Noah Riedman, 7 17:54.4 8:57
Total Time = 1:11:13.8 Total Places = 795
33. West Branch
96 Brian Boston, 7 12:40.8 6:20
125 Kyle Hoopes, 8 13:02.6 6:31
174 Andrew Conoboy, 8 14:00.6 7:00
188 Scott Boston, 7 14:24.0 7:12
219 Peyton Downs, 7 16:14.3 8:07
222 Owen Hoopes, 7 16:30.7 8:15
230 Jake Mays, 7 18:59.4 9:30
Total Time = 1:10:22.3 Total Places = 802
34. Springfield
28 George Hennigin, 8 11:45.0 5:52
165 J J. Bechtel, 7 13:44.0 6:52
190 Schuyler Hoffman, 8 14:28.7 7:14
204 William Jones, 8 15:19.2 7:40
217 Anthony Lopez, 7 16:06.0 8:03
Total Time = 1:11:22.9 Total Places = 804
35. Gilmour Academy
210 Catcher Sawyer, 7 15:28.8 7:44
213 Andrew Lewis, 7 15:34.4 7:47
214 Ben Lindley, 6 15:48.1 7:54
218 Vince Valentine, 7 16:09.0 8:04
229 Trevor Weltle, 6 18:53.8 9:27
231 Edward Turk, 6 19:07.4 9:34
Total Time = 1:21:54.1 Total Places = 1084
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Bobby Ganser, 8 10:41.0 5:21 Louisville
2 2 Natalie Hajjar, 7 10:54.0 5:27 Chardon
3 3 Drew Spall, 8 11:02.0 5:31 Minerva
4 4 Nick Plant, 8 11:03.4 5:32 Canfield Village
5 5 Colby Adams, 8 11:06.2 5:33 Louisville
6 6 Nicholas Church, 8 11:14.4 5:37 Bristol
7 7 Jacob Disidoro, 8 11:15.5 5:38 Chamberlin
8 8 Scott Cavell, 8 11:17.6 5:39 Lamuth
9 9 Bobby Perkins, 8 11:21.0 5:40 No. Olmsted
10 10 Braden Martens, 8 11:21.3 5:41 No. Olmsted
11 11 Bryce Weber, 8 11:23.2 5:42 Lamuth
12 12 Ronnie Sinkovich, 8 11:26.3 5:43 Canfield Village
13 13 Connor Shingleton, 8 11:26.5 5:43 Minerva
14 14 Jake Yurchison, 8 11:28.7 5:44 Canfield Village
15 15 Meghan Martin, 8 11:29.6 5:45 Chardon
16 16 Ricky Marsico, 8 11:30.1 5:45 Girard
17 17 Sammy Chlebeck, 8 11:32.1 5:46 Louisville
18 18 Liam Clarke, 8 11:33.6 5:47 Shaker Hts.
19 19 Trevor Slider, 8 11:34.9 5:47 Minerva
20 20 Dylan Morton, 8 11:35.4 5:48 Austintown
21 21 Cam Stuart, 8 11:36.2 5:48 Mogadore
22 22 Davin Koskinen, 8 11:38.8 5:49 Salem
23 23 Levi Perry, 8 11:39.0 5:49 Bristol
24 24 Nathaniel Singer, 8 11:39.6 5:50 Shaker Hts.
25 25 Weston Jones, 7 11:39.7 5:50 East Palestine
26 26 Connor Mulichak, 8 11:39.9 5:50 Canfield Village
27 27 Clint Young, 8 11:44.5 5:52 Lamuth
28 28 George Hennigin, 8 11:45.0 5:52 Springfield
29 29 Andrew Wilson, 8 11:49.5 5:55 Salem
30 30 Will Welsh, 8 11:50.3 5:55 Shaker Hts.
31 31 Kyle Smith, 8 11:50.8 5:55 No. Olmsted
32 32 Owen Pukys, 8 11:51.0 5:55 Louisville
33 33 Ethan Brewer, 8 11:54.3 5:57 Cvca
34 34 Timmy Pappagallo, 7 11:54.8 5:57 Mineral Ridge
35 35 Noah Blore, 8 11:55.5 5:58 Lamuth
36 36 Simon Bast, 8 11:55.5 5:58 Edison
37 37 Brylan Holland, 7 11:56.1 5:58 East Canton
38 38 Ayande Joseph, 8 11:56.8 5:58 Shaker Hts.
39 39 Jake Wilkeson, 8 11:57.1 5:59 Canfield Village
40 40 Dominic Carosielli, 8 11:58.0 5:59 Edison
41 41 Alejandro Navarette, 7 11:59.3 6:00 Mogadore
42 42 Lucas Ziegler, 8 12:01.7 6:01 Salem
43 43 Noah Peters, 8 12:02.1 6:01 Edison
44 44 Ian White, 8 12:02.7 6:01 Lamuth
45 45 Austin McBurney, 7 12:02.9 6:01 Edison
46 46 Caleb Richards, 8 12:03.5 6:02 Maplewood
47 47 Angelo Parrino, 7 12:06.1 6:03 Shaker Hts.
48 48 Ty Puckett, 8 12:08.9 6:04 McDonald
49 49 Taeven Genovese, 7 12:09.0 6:04 Streetsboro
50 50 Ammon Hottensmith, 7 12:10.6 6:05 Field
51 51 Landen Demos, 8 12:11.9 6:06 East Canton
52 52 Andrew Wade, 7 12:12.1 6:06 East Canton
53 53 Caleb Shafer, 8 12:12.2 6:06 Salem
54 54 Matthew Porter, 8 12:12.7 6:06 McDonald
55 55 Maclin Stupay, 8 12:13.0 6:06 Shaker Hts.
56 56 Michael Porter, 8 12:13.0 6:06 McDonald
57 57 Blake Morris, 8 12:13.2 6:07 Streetsboro
58 58 Logan Mackey, 8 12:13.3 6:07 Southeast
59 59 Gage Weingart, 8 12:13.8 6:07 Shaker Hts.
60 Theo Gerber, 8 12:13.9 6:07 Shaker Hts.
61 60 Josiah Berni, 7 12:14.1 6:07 Austintown
62 61 Creed Patterson, 8 12:14.5 6:07 Louisville
63 62 Michael Spencer, 8 12:15.0 6:07 Pymatuning Valley
64 63 Brandon Levite, 8 12:15.3 6:08 Southeast
65 64 Brandon Null, 7 12:15.5 6:08 Howland
66 65 Matthew Aspinall, 8 12:15.5 6:08 Chamberlin
67 66 Chris Bowman, 8 12:16.3 6:08 Lakeview
68 67 Jacob McHood, 8 12:17.0 6:08 Mogadore
69 68 Giovanni Citriglia, 7 12:17.6 6:09 Heartland Christian
70 69 Brody Herman, 7 12:19.1 6:10 Austintown
71 70 Spencer Wright, 8 12:19.2 6:10 Edison
72 71 Matthias Fabian, 8 12:21.0 6:11 No. Olmsted
73 72 Tim Stephens, 7 12:22.1 6:11 Salem
74 73 Caelan Slaven, 8 12:22.2 6:11 Canfield Village
75 74 Raynard Sims, 8 12:23.3 6:12 Streetsboro
76 75 Logan Wells, 7 12:23.5 6:12 Badger
77 76 Brian Fisher, 8 12:25.2 6:13 McDonald
78 77 Mathew Freel, 8 12:27.3 6:14 Maplewood
79 78 Drew Ferrari, 8 12:27.3 6:14 Crestwood
80 79 Jordan Robinson, 8 12:28.0 6:14 No. Olmsted
81 80 Andrew Kieta, 8 12:28.4 6:14 Cvca
82 81 Benjamin Bronson, 7 12:29.0 6:14 Howland
83 82 Luke Stayer, 8 12:29.2 6:15 Field
84 83 Connor Durig, 7 12:29.4 6:15 Howland
85 84 Andrew Hitchcock, 8 12:30.1 6:15 Jefferson Area
86 85 Ashton Russo, 7 12:32.8 6:16 Niles
87 86 Jak Kenney, 7 12:32.9 6:16 Howland
88 Cody Englander, 8 12:33.1 6:17 Shaker Hts.
89 87 Braxton Ohman, 8 12:34.8 6:17 East Canton
90 88 Chris Stevens, 7 12:35.4 6:18 Jefferson Area
91 89 Amanda Lee, 8 12:35.9 6:18 Chardon
92 90 Landon Farr, 8 12:36.6 6:18 Lakeview
93 91 Owen Tanzilli, 8 12:37.5 6:19 Edison
94 92 Vasili Gentis, 7 12:38.0 6:19 Howland
95 93 Brandon Ross, 8 12:38.4 6:19 Louisville
96 94 Blake Johnson, 8 12:38.8 6:19 Field
97 95 Austin Dority, 8 12:40.2 6:20 Maplewood
98 96 Brian Boston, 7 12:40.8 6:20 West Branch
99 97 Ethan Coonce, 7 12:40.9 6:20 Mineral Ridge
100 98 Garrett Roach, 8 12:40.9 6:20 Bristol
101 Jonathan Burnell, 8 12:41.4 6:21 South Side
102 99 Jonathon Null, 8 12:41.8 6:21 Salem
103 100 Caleb Domitrovich, 7 12:42.6 6:21 McDonald
104 101 Brogan Roby, 7 12:43.8 6:22 Austintown
105 102 Ty Stricko, 7 12:44.4 6:22 Canfield Village
106 103 Ben Scheets, 8 12:45.9 6:23 Salem
107 104 Robert Greenwood, 8 12:46.5 6:23 Crestwood
108 Collin Helmick, 7 12:47.4 6:24 Salem
109 105 Xiaoyu Kirin, 8 12:48.1 6:24 Howland
110 106 Zachary Vales, 7 12:48.6 6:24 Streetsboro
111 107 Chase Osborne, 8 12:49.1 6:25 Southeast
112 108 Ella McCloskey, 7 12:49.4 6:25 Chardon
113 109 Christian O'Kelley, 8 12:50.3 6:25 No. Olmsted
114 110 Alex Hill, 7 12:50.7 6:25 Edison
115 111 Mikey Arnone, 7 12:50.8 6:25 Lamuth
116 112 Collin Grady, 7 12:51.8 6:26 Chamberlin
117 113 Zach Roush, 7 12:53.3 6:27 Cvca
118 114 Dylan Gidley, 8 12:54.1 6:27 Lamuth
119 115 Jackson Yeagley, 7 12:54.9 6:27 South Range
120 116 Emily Rinkes, 7 12:55.2 6:28 Chardon
121 117 Calvin Kiko, 8 12:56.5 6:28 Louisville
122 Marcus Miller, 7 12:57.4 6:29 Edison
123 118 Joe Valentine, 8 12:57.9 6:29 Niles
124 119 Marissa Breznay, 7 12:58.3 6:29 Chardon
125 120 Justin Adkins, 7 12:59.2 6:30 Chamberlin
126 121 Cecelia Henderson, 7 12:59.6 6:30 Chardon
127 122 Logan Smrek, 8 13:00.8 6:30 Austintown
128 123 Haridu Peiris, 7 13:00.9 6:30 Chamberlin
129 124 Luke Coblentz, 7 13:02.1 6:31 Cvca
130 125 Kyle Hoopes, 8 13:02.6 6:31 West Branch
131 126 Steve Michniak, 8 13:02.8 6:31 Streetsboro
132 127 Jay Bucciarelli, 7 13:04.1 6:32 Cvca
133 Ethan Sieradzki, 7 13:04.7 6:32 Lamuth
134 128 Austin Musgrave, 7 13:04.8 6:32 Pymatuning Valley
135 129 Josh Diehl, 8 13:05.3 6:33 Jefferson Area
136 130 Griffin Schopf, 8 13:05.4 6:33 No. Olmsted
137 131 Henry Hoover, 7 13:05.5 6:33 Crestwood
138 132 Tyler Dahman, 8 13:07.1 6:34 Howland
139 133 Carter Lee, 7 13:07.6 6:34 Cvca
140 134 Aiden Bennage, 7 13:09.3 6:35 Chamberlin
141 135 Sam Osborn, 8 13:09.4 6:35 Heartland Christian
142 136 Wyatt Omerzo, 7 13:10.1 6:35 Maplewood
143 137 Nick Martino, 8 13:10.5 6:35 East Canton
144 Sean Stevenson, 8 13:10.7 6:35 Lamuth
145 138 Matthew Mazzaro, 7 13:11.5 6:36 Pymatuning Valley
146 139 Brady Funk, 8 13:12.5 6:36 Mogadore
147 140 Zach Sulc, 8 13:14.0 6:37 Lakeview
148 Chris Altiere, 8 13:14.8 6:37 Canfield Village
149 141 Seth Mobley, 8 13:15.4 6:38 Streetsboro
150 142 Thomas Larney, 8 13:15.4 6:38 Girard
151 Ethan Stout, 7 13:15.6 6:38 Salem
152 143 Ryan Hartley, 8 13:17.0 6:38 Austintown
153 144 Darrin Gruskiewicz, 8 13:18.7 6:39 Pymatuning Valley
154 145 Justin Mutter, 7 13:19.5 6:40 Chamberlin
155 146 Liam Justison, 8 13:20.3 6:40 South Range
156 147 Mason Geer, 7 13:20.6 6:40 Minerva
157 148 Jaymes Soles, 8 13:22.1 6:41 Austintown
158 149 Trent Mooney, 7 13:23.2 6:42 Bristol
159 150 Jack Meermans, 8 13:23.5 6:42 Streetsboro
160 Thurston Shaw, 8 13:23.7 6:42 Lakeside
161 151 Aidan Rich, 8 13:24.8 6:42 Field
162 152 Zachary Locy, 8 13:25.2 6:43 Jefferson Area
163 153 Luke Conaway, 8 13:25.6 6:43 Crestwood
164 Rian Spangler, 8 13:26.3 6:43 Howland
165 154 William Donaldson, 8 13:26.9 6:43 Badger
166 155 Jon Cumberlidge, 7 13:27.2 6:44 Mogadore
167 156 Mason Wildman, 7 13:27.9 6:44 Badger
168 157 Liam O'Brien, 7 13:28.5 6:44 Badger
169 158 Ezra Turner, 8 13:29.1 6:45 Crestwood
170 Will Byers, 8 13:29.8 6:45 No. Olmsted
171 159 Mason Summers, 7 13:33.6 6:47 Pymatuning Valley
172 160 Jonathon Stephens, 8 13:34.8 6:47 Bristol
173 161 Dominic Ludt, 8 13:35.5 6:48 East Palestine
174 162 Thomas Cardiero, 7 13:36.8 6:48 Girard
175 163 Josh Furman, 7 13:38.8 6:49 Jefferson Area
176 164 Emmett Bailey, 7 13:40.1 6:50 South Range
177 165 J J. Bechtel, 7 13:44.0 6:52 Springfield
178 166 Toby Schrader, 7 13:44.9 6:52 East Canton
179 167 Sammy Reigle, 8 13:45.6 6:53 Niles
180 Jeremy Soppel, 7 13:46.3 6:53 Chamberlin
181 168 Bradley Hamilton, 7 13:46.6 6:53 Badger
182 169 Jeremy Slywczak, 7 13:47.0 6:53 Badger
183 Dorian Plecha, 8 13:47.0 6:53 South Side
184 170 Sam Perrone, 7 13:48.3 6:54 Niles
185 171 Owen Martin, 8 13:51.8 6:56 Southeast
186 Michael Rogowski, 7 13:52.3 6:56 Streetsboro
187 172 Cody Morris, 8 13:53.3 6:57 Minerva
188 Brady Smith, 8 13:54.3 6:57 Beaver
189 Treyveon Woods, 7 13:57.7 6:59 Lakeside
190 173 Nate Garzanich, 8 14:00.2 7:00 Heartland Christian
191 174 Andrew Conoboy, 8 14:00.6 7:00 West Branch
192 Marissa Hauser, 8 14:04.2 7:02 Chardon
193 175 Jonathan Moschell, 7 14:08.0 7:04 Pymatuning Valley
194 176 Jaycob Whitmore, 8 14:10.3 7:05 Lakeview
195 177 Brandon Heath, 8 14:10.5 7:05 Jefferson Area
196 178 Brian Standley, 8 14:11.6 7:06 South Range
197 Anthony Perez, 7 14:12.8 7:06 Streetsboro
198 179 Gavin Olesky, 8 14:13.1 7:07 Mineral Ridge
199 180 George Bosworth, 8 14:14.0 7:07 East Palestine
200 181 Nick Goetz, 7 14:14.1 7:07 Niles
201 Adrian Puz, 7 14:15.2 7:08 Austintown
202 182 Aiden Schulman, 7 14:15.2 7:08 Lakeview
203 183 Alex Garwacki, 8 14:15.7 7:08 South Range
204 184 Curtis Nelson, 8 14:15.8 7:08 Niles
205 185 Aidan O'Brien, 8 14:17.0 7:08 Mineral Ridge
206 186 Quinten Pew, 8 14:17.9 7:09 South Range
207 187 Bryson Himes, 7 14:20.4 7:10 Maplewood
208 188 Scott Boston, 7 14:24.0 7:12 West Branch
209 189 Marcus Murray, 7 14:25.6 7:13 Maplewood
210 190 Schuyler Hoffman, 8 14:28.7 7:14 Springfield
211 191 Evan Barrett, 7 14:29.0 7:14 Heartland Christian
212 192 Matthew Martin, 7 14:29.6 7:15 Girard
213 193 Ethan Kohlmorgan, 7 14:30.6 7:15 Maplewood
214 194 Glenn Tolliver, 8 14:36.5 7:18 Lakeview
215 195 James Kover, 8 14:37.3 7:19 Niles
216 196 Carson Bradley, 8 14:39.5 7:20 Pymatuning Valley
217 197 Logan Pollard, 7 14:44.0 7:22 Field
218 Joseph Brown, 8 14:49.3 7:25 South Side
219 198 Kyle Clingerman, 8 14:50.0 7:25 Girard
220 Gabe Kincaid, 8 14:51.0 7:25 Pymatuning Valley
221 199 Donny Ladd, 7 14:51.8 7:26 Mineral Ridge
222 Thomas Rossi, 7 14:57.7 7:29 Niles
223 Treven Weese, 7 15:02.4 7:31 Lakeside
224 200 William Fell, 8 15:07.4 7:34 Lakeview
225 201 Keaton Byrant, 7 15:11.1 7:36 Girard
226 202 Joel Morgan, 8 15:14.9 7:37 Heartland Christian
227 Logan Crummel, 7 15:17.3 7:39 Niles
228 Shawn Villers, 7 15:18.7 7:39 Austintown
229 203 Patrick Beebe, 7 15:19.1 7:40 Jefferson Area
230 204 William Jones, 8 15:19.2 7:40 Springfield
231 205 Gavin White, 8 15:19.2 7:40 Field
232 206 Gil Blair, 8 15:21.9 7:41 Mineral Ridge
233 Alex McGinnis, 7 15:22.6 7:41 Pymatuning Valley
234 207 Jacob Schrack, 7 15:24.0 7:42 Southeast
235 Noah Salopek, 8 15:26.1 7:43 South Side
236 208 Cooper Figley, 8 15:26.3 7:43 East Palestine
237 209 Nate Archibald, 7 15:27.4 7:44 Mogadore
238 210 Catcher Sawyer, 7 15:28.8 7:44 Gilmour Academy
239 Nolan Burgard, 7 15:29.3 7:45 Maplewood
240 Joshua Sharp, 7 15:31.0 7:46 Lakeside
241 211 Evan McGrady, 7 15:32.6 7:46 Crestwood
242 212 Domynik Dilley, 7 15:33.4 7:47 Field
243 213 Andrew Lewis, 7 15:34.4 7:47 Gilmour Academy
244 Alec Gramsz, 7 15:36.0 7:48 Jefferson Area
245 214 Ben Lindley, 6 15:48.1 7:54 Gilmour Academy
246 215 Christian Braccini, 8 15:49.1 7:55 Mineral Ridge
247 Xander Nitz, 7 15:59.4 8:00 Bell-Herron
248 216 Samuel Zahoransky, 7 16:03.5 8:02 Badger
249 217 Anthony Lopez, 7 16:06.0 8:03 Springfield
250 218 Vince Valentine, 7 16:09.0 8:04 Gilmour Academy
251 219 Peyton Downs, 7 16:14.3 8:07 West Branch
252 220 Dylan McBride, 8 16:15.4 8:08 Heartland Christian
253 221 Nate Reeder, 7 16:18.3 8:09 East Palestine
254 Jesse Robinson, 8 16:28.4 8:14 Jefferson Area
255 222 Owen Hoopes, 7 16:30.7 8:15 West Branch
256 Dino Haideiris, 7 16:33.3 8:17 Lakeview
257 Connor Donahue, 8 16:40.2 8:20 Field
258 Cody Simmons, 7 16:53.9 8:27 Mineral Ridge
259 223 Landon Wicks, 7 17:04.1 8:32 Mogadore
260 224 Devin Katich, 7 17:21.0 8:40 Minerva
261 225 Anthony Piganelli, 8 17:26.6 8:43 Girard
262 226 John Morris, 8 17:49.2 8:55 Heartland Christian
263 Drew Walker, 7 17:50.8 8:55 Heartland Christian
264 227 Noah Riedman, 7 17:54.4 8:57 East Palestine
265 David Simmons, 7 18:07.4 9:04 Field
266 228 Aiden Yacklin, 7 18:46.9 9:23 Minerva
267 229 Trevor Weltle, 6 18:53.8 9:27 Gilmour Academy
268 230 Jake Mays, 7 18:59.4 9:30 West Branch
269 231 Edward Turk, 6 19:07.4 9:34 Gilmour Academy
270 Cameron Morgan, 7 22:08.4 11:04 Girard
271 Paul Walker, 8 29:59.4 15:00 Heartland Christian
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS GIRLS SMALL DIVISION TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 McDonald 93 2 8 20 24 39 53 70 19:55.7 1:53.0
2 Svsm 137 12 21 25 35 44 46 55 20:21.8 1:21.3
3 Minerva 175 1 18 47 52 57 126 135 20:31.3 2:23.0
4 Beaumont 179 5 11 22 58 83 119 154 20:29.7 2:39.9
5 Gilmour Academy 191 4 16 26 40 105 132 265 20:32.2 2:59.4
6 Cvca 214 13 28 31 68 74 92 20:46.5 2:03.7
7 Hawken 278 9 14 19 80 156 175 321 20:53.1 3:33.0
8 Padua Franciscan 282 32 33 51 63 103 193 215 21:15.2 1:52.2
9 Howland 315 17 43 60 97 98 127 131 21:22.0 2:24.0
10 Maplewood 319 42 54 64 72 87 150 160 21:31.8 1:04.6
11 Crestwood 350 29 36 37 48 200 21:29.6 3:55.2
12 Southeast 357 7 30 45 91 184 21:23.4 4:19.4
13 Perry 395 23 65 90 96 121 137 143 21:44.3 2:30.5
14 Fairless 418 3 76 79 120 140 262 320 21:43.8 3:32.1
15 Svsm B 496 75 78 111 114 118 122 181 22:15.0 0:47.0
16 East Palestine 497 10 62 81 152 192 339 344 22:01.6 4:22.1
17 River View 512 61 66 109 125 151 216 293 22:13.9 1:32.1
18 Lakeview 514 49 94 100 107 164 225 260 22:15.9 2:06.5
19 Badger 552 6 89 129 138 190 222 287 22:13.9 4:33.0
20 Field 576 69 104 117 128 158 174 212 22:30.6 1:31.3
21 Springfield 602 84 106 110 139 163 187 230 22:35.7 1:14.6
22 Kirtland 611 71 85 88 178 189 197 207 22:42.4 2:15.1
23 Berkshire 614 15 113 116 176 194 211 246 22:29.9 4:14.7
24 East Canton 677 38 123 155 165 196 204 229 22:49.3 3:12.5
25 St. Thomas Aquinas 682 34 73 153 198 224 22:57.5 4:13.2
26 Carrollton 688 56 141 144 170 177 288 303 22:52.1 2:21.8
27 Pymatuning Valley 705 86 93 102 130 294 316 317 23:21.5 5:26.0
28 Mineral Ridge 709 50 112 149 188 210 227 257 23:03.3 3:25.6
29 Independence 727 27 41 182 213 264 23:13.4 6:06.6
30 Cvca B 826 124 146 169 173 214 218 243 23:30.3 2:04.5
31 Trinity 839 59 99 167 245 269 296 23:53.7 5:08.2
32 West Branch 860 95 115 142 234 274 298 328 23:57.0 4:30.8
33 Lake Catholic 904 67 133 168 244 292 302 24:12.6 5:51.3
34 South Range 918 148 161 185 186 238 242 259 23:54.1 2:32.4
35 Champion 939 136 147 208 209 239 275 295 24:06.1 2:43.0
36* Girard 980 101 183 228 231 237 241 258 24:24.4 3:11.1
37* Jefferson Area 980 77 108 251 267 277 282 286 24:39.7 4:55.6
38 Wickliffe 1002 145 157 171 256 273 24:29.2 3:43.9
39 Beaver 1019 134 195 205 236 249 281 306 24:32.0 3:01.1
40 Howland B 1064 166 179 203 219 297 340 24:52.1 4:22.8
41 McDonald B 1117 82 201 268 276 290 25:22.6 5:27.2
42 East Canton B 1138 172 217 226 253 270 309 338 25:13.0 2:58.5
43 Salem B 1149 202 206 221 254 266 280 345 25:15.1 2:02.6
44 LaBrae 1196 162 191 235 279 329 342 346 26:16.7 8:34.0
45 Heartland Christian 1247 159 250 252 278 308 327 26:01.0 5:03.8
46 Streetsboro 1278 180 247 255 289 307 347 26:14.2 4:26.7
47 Cvca C 1322 223 248 261 271 319 26:39.6 4:37.6
48 Svsm C 1350 220 263 272 291 304 343 26:41.2 3:05.9
49 Maplewood B 1361 199 283 284 285 310 26:48.3 4:33.1
50 Padua Franciscan B 1429 232 240 301 325 331 336 28:27.5 7:18.3
51 Lakeview B 1492 233 300 313 322 324 326 341 28:33.1 4:56.3
52 Girard B 1563 299 305 311 318 330 335 337 29:24.5 4:33.4
53 Beaver B 1596 312 314 315 323 332 333 334 30:05.3 3:39.7
Incomplete Teams: Hubbard, Mogadore, Sharon, Columbiana, Field B, Gilmour Academy B
Kirtland B, Newbury, Beaver C, Coshocton
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. McDonald
2 Malina Mitchell, 12 19:01.8 6:08
8 Anna Guerra, 10 19:33.9 6:19
20 Sela Jones, 10 19:56.0 6:26
24 Bella Wolford, 10 20:11.8 6:31
39 Alyssa Lynch, 12 20:54.8 6:45
53 Claire Hoffman, 12 21:17.2 6:52
70 Grace Kawecki, 10 21:42.8 7:00
Total Time = 1:39:38.3 Total Places = 93
2. Svsm
12 Leah Lisle, 12 19:43.0 6:22
21 Theresa Hagey, 9 19:58.8 6:27
25 Nina Zraik, 11 20:13.8 6:32
35 Quincy Powers, 10 20:49.1 6:43
44 Natalie Tobin, 10 21:04.3 6:48
46 Isabella Ceepo, 10 21:06.8 6:49
55 Sadie Porchowsky, 9 21:18.6 6:52
Total Time = 1:41:49.0 Total Places = 137
3. Minerva
1 Mackenzie Scott, 12 18:57.7 6:07
18 Nelle Yankovich, 11 19:54.7 6:25
47 Sarah Carver, 11 21:07.9 6:49
52 Kala Eddy, 11 21:15.4 6:51
57 Jenna Daulbaugh, 12 21:20.6 6:53
126 Brittany Moyer, 12 22:42.1 7:19
135 Aubrey Dunham, 9 22:47.8 7:21
Total Time = 1:42:36.3 Total Places = 175
4. Beaumont
5 Mia Mlynek, 10 19:22.5 6:15
11 Addison Ciecierski, 10 19:40.0 6:21
22 Ashley Rulison, 11 19:58.9 6:27
58 Anna Farrington, 10 21:24.3 6:54
83 Sara McGreal, 12 22:02.4 7:07
119 Katherine Pomnean, 9 22:36.4 7:18
154 Lily Wagner, 12 23:04.1 7:26
Total Time = 1:42:28.1 Total Places = 179
5. Gilmour Academy
4 Katie Engle, 11 19:21.2 6:15
16 Caitrina Barton, 9 19:48.7 6:23
26 Jorja Hlifka, 10 20:14.2 6:32
40 Sophia Garofalo, 9 20:56.2 6:45
105 Sophia Kless, 9 22:20.5 7:12
132 Lena DiPuccio, 10 22:46.2 7:21
265 Maddy Hillard, 12 26:23.3 8:31
Total Time = 1:42:40.8 Total Places = 191
6. Cvca
13 Rachel Lyda, 12 19:44.2 6:22
28 Julia Lyda, 11 20:16.3 6:32
31 Claudia Bosshard, 11 20:23.2 6:35
68 Jenna Brown, 10 21:40.8 7:00
74 Amanda Milo, 12 21:47.8 7:02
92 Sara Collins, 12 22:09.9 7:09
Total Time = 1:43:52.3 Total Places = 214
7. Hawken
9 Ella Gilson, 9 19:36.9 6:20
14 Juliana Metz, 9 19:45.2 6:22
19 Julia Newman, 10 19:55.2 6:26
80 Ellie Weiss, 11 21:58.2 7:05
156 Jocelyn Chin, 10 23:09.9 7:28
175 Adele Metres, 10 23:40.3 7:38
321 Valerie Laurianti, 9 29:57.9 9:40
Total Time = 1:44:25.4 Total Places = 278
8. Padua Franciscan
32 Ashlynn Uzl, 12 20:27.2 6:36
33 Kristen Seballos, 12 20:44.2 6:41
51 Katie Byram, 11 21:13.8 6:51
63 Megan Casselberry, 12 21:31.1 6:56
103 Emmalee Clark, 10 22:19.4 7:12
193 Colleen Doucette, 10 24:00.2 7:45
215 Maria Rich, 10 24:45.4 7:59
Total Time = 1:46:15.7 Total Places = 282
9. Howland
17 Maria Dellimuti, 10 19:51.1 6:24
43 Gabby Reuschling, 9 21:01.3 6:47
60 Jenna Craigo, 11 21:27.7 6:55
97 Holly Sparklin, 12 22:14.9 7:11
98 Elizabeth Gajski, 10 22:15.0 7:11
127 Haylee Adgate, 9 22:42.7 7:20
131 Gillian Hart-O'brien, 9 22:45.7 7:21
Total Time = 1:46:50.0 Total Places = 315
10. Maplewood
42 Charlotte Crouch, 12 21:00.4 6:47
54 Bella Kellar, 10 21:18.3 6:52
64 Emily Kohlmorgan, 10 21:31.2 6:57
72 Lydia Manes, 11 21:44.1 7:01
87 Brianna Starcher, 10 22:04.9 7:07
150 Kylee Sheeley, 9 22:59.5 7:25
160 Eva Sparks, 10 23:15.6 7:30
Total Time = 1:47:38.9 Total Places = 319
11. Crestwood
29 Katie Fosnight, 12 20:19.1 6:33
36 Alyssa Blasiole, 11 20:49.9 6:43
37 Zoe Simmons, 9 20:53.0 6:44
48 Justine Lesnewski, 11 21:11.5 6:50
200 Madeline Simmons, 10 24:14.2 7:49
Total Time = 1:47:27.7 Total Places = 350
12. Southeast
7 Hannah Schill, 10 19:30.1 6:17
30 Julia LaChance, 11 20:21.9 6:34
45 Gia Venuto, 10 21:05.8 6:48
91 Caylee Mackey, 10 22:09.7 7:09
184 Brianna Mackey, 10 23:49.5 7:41
Total Time = 1:46:57.0 Total Places = 357
13. Perry
23 Hailey Vitolo, 11 20:06.6 6:29
65 Anna Sorine, 11 21:34.6 6:58
90 Juilia DiBease, 11 22:09.2 7:09
96 Camille Homolya, 10 22:13.8 7:10
121 Alex Gessic, 12 22:37.0 7:18
137 Anna Iacofano, 9 22:49.2 7:22
143 Alicia Rodriguez, 12 22:55.1 7:24
Total Time = 1:48:41.2 Total Places = 395
14. Fairless
3 Ella Pumneo, 11 19:20.5 6:14
76 Kinsley Anstine, 12 21:51.3 7:03
79 Erycka Byer, 11 21:57.9 7:05
120 Sophie Wentling, 12 22:36.8 7:18
140 Kendra Feucht, 10 22:52.5 7:23
262 Emma Kirby, 9 26:19.4 8:29
320 Nyana Pumneo, 11 29:45.6 9:36
Total Time = 1:48:39.0 Total Places = 418
15. Svsm B
75 Sara Foster, 12 21:48.5 7:02
78 Mikaela Leeser, 11 21:54.6 7:04
111 Maria Leeser, 10 22:27.5 7:15
114 Nicole Reese, 9 22:28.6 7:15
118 Emily Bame, 9 22:35.5 7:17
122 Arissa Samblanet, 9 22:38.4 7:18
181 Landry McVicker, 10 23:48.0 7:41
Total Time = 1:51:14.7 Total Places = 496
16. East Palestine
10 Alexis Cunningham, 12 19:37.9 6:20
62 Hope Figley, 9 21:29.5 6:56
81 Faith Figley, 9 21:58.9 7:05
152 Emily Zimmerman, 10 23:01.5 7:26
192 Heather Bishop, 9 23:59.9 7:44
339 Brianna Brown, 10 33:50.1 10:55
344 Danielle Spurio, 9 38:58.9 12:34
Total Time = 1:50:07.7 Total Places = 497
17. River View
61 Aliya Stevens, 10 21:27.9 6:55
66 Sydney Stewart, 9 21:34.9 6:58
109 Cassidi Bookless, 12 22:24.9 7:14
125 Nicole Bryant, 12 22:41.4 7:19
151 Wynter Gray, 12 23:00.0 7:25
216 Holly Surdyk, 11 24:50.9 8:01
293 Kaitlyn Stanton, 10 27:28.4 8:52
Total Time = 1:51:09.1 Total Places = 512
18. Lakeview
49 Sydney Dobler, 9 21:11.6 6:50
94 Taylor Garvin, 9 22:10.8 7:09
100 Calista Hall, 9 22:16.9 7:11
107 Audra Picuri, 12 22:21.7 7:13
164 Kaitlyn DeProfio, 9 23:18.1 7:31
225 Meg Stein, 11 25:02.2 8:05
260 Beady Titus, 11 26:14.3 8:28
Total Time = 1:51:19.1 Total Places = 514
19. Badger
6 Miranda Stanhope, 10 19:26.0 6:16
89 Amanda Grexa, 12 22:07.8 7:08
129 Reanna Douglas, 11 22:44.8 7:20
138 Sarah Zahoransky, 12 22:52.0 7:23
190 Rachel Slywczak, 11 23:58.9 7:44
222 Rebekah Stanhope, 12 24:59.1 8:04
287 Sarah Wareham, 10 27:05.6 8:44
Total Time = 1:51:09.5 Total Places = 552
20. Field
69 Amanda Stayer, 11 21:42.1 7:00
104 Erika Scott, 12 22:19.7 7:12
117 Lyvia Freudeman, 11 22:34.7 7:17
128 Hannah Strott, 11 22:43.1 7:20
158 McKayla Pizzute, 9 23:13.3 7:29
174 Sydney Freudeman, 11 23:39.9 7:38
212 Autumn Wanchick, 11 24:40.1 7:57
Total Time = 1:52:32.9 Total Places = 576
21. Springfield
84 Emma Sandefur, 9 22:02.5 7:07
106 Natalie Phillips, 10 22:20.8 7:12
110 Hanna Warnick, 10 22:25.7 7:14
139 Eden Amador-Gorby, 12 22:52.1 7:23
163 Merrik Glass, 9 23:17.1 7:31
187 Cassidy Phillips, 12 23:53.7 7:42
230 Madison Garner, 12 25:16.6 8:09
Total Time = 1:52:58.2 Total Places = 602
22. Kirtland
71 Julie Namciu, 9 21:42.9 7:00
85 Sydney Snyder, 12 22:03.1 7:07
88 Lauren Snyder, 10 22:06.2 7:08
178 Mateja Mrva, 9 23:41.5 7:39
189 Ellie David, 11 23:57.9 7:44
197 Emily Crebs, 11 24:09.8 7:48
207 Holly Samf, 12 24:35.3 7:56
Total Time = 1:53:31.6 Total Places = 611
23. Berkshire
15 Madison Romask, 10 19:46.4 6:23
113 Amy Pfiester, 12 22:28.2 7:15
116 Natalie Girolamo, 12 22:33.3 7:17
176 Lizzy Dingman, 10 23:40.3 7:38
194 Riley Schultz, 12 24:01.1 7:45
211 Melanie Rackoczy, 11 24:39.6 7:57
246 Emily Dingman, 11 25:45.9 8:19
Total Time = 1:52:29.3 Total Places = 614
24. East Canton
38 Emily Cain, 12 20:54.0 6:45
123 Isabella Kline, 9 22:39.8 7:19
155 Marie Murphy, 10 23:06.2 7:27
165 Cameiya Newell-Owens, 12 23:19.9 7:32
196 Brianna Martino, 10 24:06.5 7:47
204 Breyana Buxton, 9 24:32.5 7:55
229 Emily Bigler, 10 25:16.3 8:09
Total Time = 1:54:06.4 Total Places = 677
25. St. Thomas Aquinas
34 Ryley Kling, 10 20:47.1 6:42
73 Natalie Vinci, 12 21:46.6 7:01
153 Quinn Lamp, 11 23:01.8 7:26
198 Liz Wheeler, 11 24:11.5 7:48
224 Erin Beskitt, 11 25:00.3 8:04
Total Time = 1:54:47.3 Total Places = 682
26. Carrollton
56 Cindy Lewis, 11 21:18.8 6:52
141 Emmy Days, 12 22:53.3 7:23
144 Ella Little, 9 22:56.8 7:24
170 Jezarae Bell, 12 23:30.7 7:35
177 Aliyah Jenkins, 9 23:40.5 7:38
288 Chloe Greaves, 11 27:21.4 8:49
303 Jessica Rininger, 11 28:00.4 9:02
Total Time = 1:54:20.1 Total Places = 688
27. Pymatuning Valley
86 Adele Bogardus, 12 22:03.6 7:07
93 Sara Tilton, 10 22:10.6 7:09
102 Reese Eichler, 10 22:18.5 7:12
130 Carrie Sanislo, 10 22:45.0 7:20
294 Morgan Sharpe, 9 27:29.5 8:52
316 Isabella Kincaid, 11 29:27.1 9:30
317 Jenica Jenick, 10 29:32.4 9:32
Total Time = 1:56:47.2 Total Places = 705
28. Mineral Ridge
50 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 11 21:13.1 6:51
112 Taryn Kolesar, 12 22:27.7 7:15
149 Sarah Pezzenti, 11 22:59.1 7:25
188 Lizzy Panic, 10 23:57.5 7:44
210 Gillian McMahan, 11 24:38.7 7:57
227 Nevaeh Cruz, 11 25:09.0 8:07
257 Kaley Garland, 12 26:07.9 8:26
Total Time = 1:55:16.1 Total Places = 709
29. Independence
27 Makenna McGhee, 9 20:15.7 6:32
41 Emily Skoczen, 10 20:58.1 6:46
182 Erica Esper, 11 23:48.4 7:41
213 Izabell McGreevy, 10 24:42.3 7:58
264 Emma Wensink, 11 26:22.3 8:30
Total Time = 1:56:06.8 Total Places = 727
30. Cvca B
124 Taliyah Hicks, 11 22:40.5 7:19
146 Faith Matson, 11 22:57.5 7:24
169 Joy Mullet, 10 23:29.5 7:35
173 Annie Bockoven, 11 23:38.8 7:38
214 Bethany McDougald, 11 24:45.0 7:59
218 Grace Parker, 12 24:53.9 8:02
243 Joie Woodlee, 11 25:39.5 8:17
Total Time = 1:57:31.3 Total Places = 826
31. Trinity
59 Christina Ibos, 9 21:25.5 6:55
99 Bonnie Daniels, 10 22:16.1 7:11
167 Anna Ibos, 9 23:28.1 7:34
245 Emily Zoeckler, 11 25:45.1 8:18
269 Bryce Zamecnik, 11 26:33.7 8:34
296 Grace Porco, 11 27:43.1 8:56
Total Time = 1:59:28.5 Total Places = 839
32. West Branch
95 Kirsten Plocher, 12 22:11.8 7:10
115 Ashley James, 9 22:29.5 7:15
142 Brianna Biery, 12 22:55.0 7:24
234 Katie Downs, 10 25:26.0 8:12
274 Julia Bock, 12 26:42.6 8:37
298 Bethany Caruthers, 10 27:48.5 8:58
328 Tessa Boston, 11 31:03.1 10:01
Total Time = 1:59:44.9 Total Places = 860
33. Lake Catholic
67 Chloe Keating, 11 21:36.9 6:58
133 Ali Hudik, 9 22:47.3 7:21
168 Katelyn McLaughlin, 12 23:29.1 7:35
244 Maisie Crowley, 12 25:41.1 8:17
292 Anna Mancari, 12 27:28.2 8:52
302 Claire Myllykoski, 9 27:57.7 9:01
Total Time = 2:01:02.6 Total Places = 904
34. South Range
148 Lily Pierson, 11 22:58.4 7:25
161 Paige Tabor, 9 23:16.4 7:30
185 Emily Razo, 9 23:52.0 7:42
186 Michelle Macinga, 12 23:52.6 7:42
238 Jayden Emerick, 9 25:30.8 8:14
242 Ava Paumier, 9 25:38.6 8:16
259 Julia Spalding, 11 26:10.2 8:27
Total Time = 1:59:30.2 Total Places = 918
35. Champion
136 Haley Brugler, 11 22:48.3 7:21
147 Lyndsey Davis, 10 22:58.1 7:25
208 Serenity Muresan, 9 24:36.2 7:56
209 Madison Hoopes, 10 24:36.4 7:56
239 Sera Brady, 10 25:31.3 8:14
275 Kierra Jones, 10 26:42.8 8:37
295 Sydney Huffman, 10 27:30.8 8:52
Total Time = 2:00:30.3 Total Places = 939
36*. Girard
101 Sarah Ryser, 12 22:17.9 7:12
183 Ellie Maurice, 9 23:48.4 7:41
228 Brittany Fluent, 12 25:10.0 8:07
231 Viola McClimans, 9 25:16.6 8:09
237 Emily Fitzgerald, 9 25:28.9 8:13
241 Julia Semple, 12 25:36.6 8:16
258 Nicole Chalker, 10 26:08.9 8:26
Total Time = 2:02:01.8 Total Places = 980
37*. Jefferson Area
77 Tracy Squatrito, 10 21:52.3 7:03
108 Alyssa Meaney, 10 22:22.1 7:13
251 Sierra Szuhay, 10 25:50.6 8:20
267 Katelyn Stevens, 9 26:25.3 8:31
277 Roselind Wright, 11 26:47.8 8:39
282 Emily Cleveland, 10 26:56.7 8:42
286 Kylie Synder, 11 27:02.2 8:43
Total Time = 2:03:18.1 Total Places = 980
38. Wickliffe
145 Camryn Boylan, 12 22:57.0 7:24
157 Lauren Grmek, 10 23:10.5 7:29
171 Makenna Sladky, 10 23:30.8 7:35
256 Makayla Krotine, 10 26:06.7 8:25
273 Leah Borsich, 9 26:40.8 8:36
Total Time = 2:02:25.8 Total Places = 1002
39. Beaver
134 Corin Turkovich, 10 22:47.7 7:21
195 Caitlin Lerussi, 12 24:02.0 7:45
205 Sydney Voorhees, 12 24:34.3 7:56
236 Madison Cline, 10 25:27.2 8:13
249 Olivia Prince, 10 25:48.8 8:20
281 Riley Britt, 10 26:55.3 8:41
306 Aleia Marino, 10 28:09.4 9:05
Total Time = 2:02:40.0 Total Places = 1019
40. Howland B
166 Christina Haught, 9 23:23.7 7:33
179 Zhane Ramsey, 10 23:46.6 7:40
203 Alyssa Tarr, 10 24:26.1 7:53
219 Melody Lowe, 11 24:57.3 8:03
297 Brynn Diglaw, 9 27:46.5 8:58
340 Abbey Hughes, 10 34:40.6 11:11
Total Time = 2:04:20.2 Total Places = 1064
41. McDonald B
82 Katie Gardner, 9 21:59.5 7:06
201 Gianna Mediati, 10 24:18.2 7:50
268 Katie Merdich, 9 26:25.5 8:31
276 Sarah Gray, 9 26:43.0 8:37
290 Emily Pratt, 9 27:26.6 8:51
Total Time = 2:06:52.8 Total Places = 1117
42. East Canton B
172 Abby Reichard, 10 23:35.3 7:37
217 Danielle Lebo, 10 24:52.6 8:01
226 Bethany Miller, 9 25:05.7 8:06
253 Victoria Wertz, 10 25:57.6 8:22
270 Erica Robinson, 10 26:33.7 8:34
309 Gillian Jones, 9 28:27.8 9:11
338 Rachel White, 9 33:49.7 10:55
Total Time = 2:06:04.9 Total Places = 1138
43. Salem B
202 Tori Kline, 9 24:20.8 7:51
206 Brianna Brewer, 10 24:35.0 7:56
221 Payton Murphy, 9 24:58.6 8:03
254 Alexis Solmen, 9 25:57.7 8:22
266 Kait Hall, 12 26:23.3 8:31
280 Haley Brant, 9 26:54.1 8:41
345 Lexi Yorlano, 11 39:22.4 12:42
Total Time = 2:06:15.4 Total Places = 1149
44. LaBrae
162 Chloe Rose A, 10 23:16.6 7:30
191 Ariell Groubert A, 9 23:58.9 7:44
235 Zoe Bechdel A, 9 25:26.1 8:12
279 Alyssa Helmick A, 12 26:51.3 8:40
329 BriAnna Saner A, 9 31:50.5 10:16
342 Alexis Collins A, 10 35:06.5 11:19
346 Alexis West A, 11 39:58.7 12:54
Total Time = 2:11:23.4 Total Places = 1196
45. Heartland Christian
159 Stephanie Johnson, 9 23:14.7 7:30
250 McKala Lehman, 12 25:50.1 8:20
252 Jolene Brunk, 10 25:52.2 8:21
278 Jeanna Morgan, 10 26:49.3 8:39
308 Ella Russell, 9 28:18.4 9:08
327 Faith Burr, 10 30:59.4 10:00
Total Time = 2:10:04.7 Total Places = 1247
46. Streetsboro
180 Ashley Garlitz, 11 23:47.2 7:40
247 Taylor Ivory, 9 25:47.5 8:19
255 Lillian Basar, 11 26:00.2 8:23
289 Summer McCombs, 9 27:22.2 8:50
307 Olivia Brace, 9 28:13.9 9:06
347 Caitlyn Niek, 12 42:09.1 13:36
Total Time = 2:11:11.0 Total Places = 1278
47. Cvca C
223 Julia Holzman, 9 24:59.6 8:04
248 Mary Bell, 10 25:47.6 8:19
261 Julianna Bailey, 11 26:18.1 8:29
271 Rebecca Bailey, 9 26:35.4 8:35
319 Alex Samsonas, 12 29:37.2 9:33
Total Time = 2:13:17.9 Total Places = 1322
48. Svsm C
220 Megan Hurley, 11 24:57.5 8:03
263 Chloe Pearson, 9 26:20.1 8:30
272 Sarah Sollenberger, 9 26:37.9 8:35
291 Jeannie Hunt, 9 27:26.8 8:51
304 Bella Hagey, 12 28:03.3 9:03
343 Angley Boske, 9 37:43.5 12:10
Total Time = 2:13:25.6 Total Places = 1350
49. Maplewood B
199 Amy Leatherberry, 12 24:13.8 7:49
283 Rianna Rathburn, 9 26:58.8 8:42
284 Mabel Crouch, 9 26:59.5 8:42
285 Emma Omerzo, 9 27:02.2 8:43
310 Shelby Miller, 9 28:46.9 9:17
Total Time = 2:14:01.2 Total Places = 1361
50. Padua Franciscan B
232 Maddy Graham, 9 25:19.7 8:10
240 Clare Harley, 11 25:34.7 8:15
301 McKenna Ludrosky, 12 27:56.7 9:01
325 Abigail Preiszig, 11 30:48.2 9:56
331 Elise Andel, 10 32:38.0 10:32
336 Paige Elliott, 9 33:10.8 10:42
Total Time = 2:22:17.3 Total Places = 1429
51. Lakeview B
233 Allie Mark, 9 25:22.8 8:11
300 Savannah Means, 10 27:55.4 9:00
313 Mae Harper, 12 29:06.1 9:23
322 Lexi Rygalski, 12 30:02.1 9:41
324 Maria Feist, 9 30:19.0 9:47
326 Joy Lewis, 11 30:58.4 9:59
341 Jordan Shackelford, 9 34:58.7 11:17
Total Time = 2:22:45.4 Total Places = 1492
52. Girard B
299 Katie Durkin, 10 27:54.9 9:00
305 Megan Fiedler, 12 28:08.6 9:05
311 Kasey Sheridan, 10 28:56.1 9:20
318 Amber Fry, 11 29:34.7 9:32
330 Gia Larney, 9 32:28.2 10:28
335 Sadie Giddings, 9 33:08.0 10:41
337 Shianne Bigelow, 9 33:40.2 10:52
Total Time = 2:27:02.5 Total Places = 1563
53. Beaver B
312 Elaina Howell, 11 29:04.0 9:23
314 Leah Pancake, 11 29:17.1 9:27
315 Samantha Meredith, 10 29:17.6 9:27
323 Lauren McCarty, 10 30:03.7 9:42
332 Brooke Schwerha, 9 32:43.7 10:33
333 Tori Bowersock, 10 32:53.3 10:37
334 Emily Howell, 10 32:56.3 10:38
Total Time = 2:30:26.1 Total Places = 1596
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Gianna Labbiento, 9 18:51.5 6:05 Sharon
2 1 Mackenzie Scott, 12 18:57.7 6:07 Minerva
3 2 Malina Mitchell, 12 19:01.8 6:08 McDonald
4 3 Ella Pumneo, 11 19:20.5 6:14 Fairless
5 4 Katie Engle, 11 19:21.2 6:15 Gilmour Academy
6 5 Mia Mlynek, 10 19:22.5 6:15 Beaumont
7 6 Miranda Stanhope, 10 19:26.0 6:16 Badger
8 7 Hannah Schill, 10 19:30.1 6:17 Southeast
9 8 Anna Guerra, 10 19:33.9 6:19 McDonald
10 9 Ella Gilson, 9 19:36.9 6:20 Hawken
11 10 Alexis Cunningham, 12 19:37.9 6:20 East Palestine
12 11 Addison Ciecierski, 10 19:40.0 6:21 Beaumont
13 12 Leah Lisle, 12 19:43.0 6:22 Svsm
14 13 Rachel Lyda, 12 19:44.2 6:22 Cvca
15 14 Juliana Metz, 9 19:45.2 6:22 Hawken
16 15 Madison Romask, 10 19:46.4 6:23 Berkshire
17 16 Caitrina Barton, 9 19:48.7 6:23 Gilmour Academy
18 17 Maria Dellimuti, 10 19:51.1 6:24 Howland
19 18 Nelle Yankovich, 11 19:54.7 6:25 Minerva
20 19 Julia Newman, 10 19:55.2 6:26 Hawken
21 20 Sela Jones, 10 19:56.0 6:26 McDonald
22 21 Theresa Hagey, 9 19:58.8 6:27 Svsm
23 22 Ashley Rulison, 11 19:58.9 6:27 Beaumont
24 23 Hailey Vitolo, 11 20:06.6 6:29 Perry
25 24 Bella Wolford, 10 20:11.8 6:31 McDonald
26 25 Nina Zraik, 11 20:13.8 6:32 Svsm
27 26 Jorja Hlifka, 10 20:14.2 6:32 Gilmour Academy
28 27 Makenna McGhee, 9 20:15.7 6:32 Independence
29 28 Julia Lyda, 11 20:16.3 6:32 Cvca
30 29 Katie Fosnight, 12 20:19.1 6:33 Crestwood
31 30 Julia LaChance, 11 20:21.9 6:34 Southeast
32 31 Claudia Bosshard, 11 20:23.2 6:35 Cvca
33 32 Ashlynn Uzl, 12 20:27.2 6:36 Padua Franciscan
34 Hope Murphy, 10 20:42.6 6:41 Mogadore
35 33 Kristen Seballos, 12 20:44.2 6:41 Padua Franciscan
36 34 Ryley Kling, 10 20:47.1 6:42 St. Thomas Aquinas
37 35 Quincy Powers, 10 20:49.1 6:43 Svsm
38 36 Alyssa Blasiole, 11 20:49.9 6:43 Crestwood
39 37 Zoe Simmons, 9 20:53.0 6:44 Crestwood
40 38 Emily Cain, 12 20:54.0 6:45 East Canton
41 39 Alyssa Lynch, 12 20:54.8 6:45 McDonald
42 40 Sophia Garofalo, 9 20:56.2 6:45 Gilmour Academy
43 41 Emily Skoczen, 10 20:58.1 6:46 Independence
44 42 Charlotte Crouch, 12 21:00.4 6:47 Maplewood
45 43 Gabby Reuschling, 9 21:01.3 6:47 Howland
46 44 Natalie Tobin, 10 21:04.3 6:48 Svsm
47 45 Gia Venuto, 10 21:05.8 6:48 Southeast
48 46 Isabella Ceepo, 10 21:06.8 6:49 Svsm
49 47 Sarah Carver, 11 21:07.9 6:49 Minerva
50 48 Justine Lesnewski, 11 21:11.5 6:50 Crestwood
51 49 Sydney Dobler, 9 21:11.6 6:50 Lakeview
52 50 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 11 21:13.1 6:51 Mineral Ridge
53 51 Katie Byram, 11 21:13.8 6:51 Padua Franciscan
54 52 Kala Eddy, 11 21:15.4 6:51 Minerva
55 53 Claire Hoffman, 12 21:17.2 6:52 McDonald
56 54 Bella Kellar, 10 21:18.3 6:52 Maplewood
57 55 Sadie Porchowsky, 9 21:18.6 6:52 Svsm
58 56 Cindy Lewis, 11 21:18.8 6:52 Carrollton
59 57 Jenna Daulbaugh, 12 21:20.6 6:53 Minerva
60 58 Anna Farrington, 10 21:24.3 6:54 Beaumont
61 59 Christina Ibos, 9 21:25.5 6:55 Trinity
62 60 Jenna Craigo, 11 21:27.7 6:55 Howland
63 61 Aliya Stevens, 10 21:27.9 6:55 River View
64 62 Hope Figley, 9 21:29.5 6:56 East Palestine
65 63 Megan Casselberry, 12 21:31.1 6:56 Padua Franciscan
66 64 Emily Kohlmorgan, 10 21:31.2 6:57 Maplewood
67 65 Anna Sorine, 11 21:34.6 6:58 Perry
68 66 Sydney Stewart, 9 21:34.9 6:58 River View
69 67 Chloe Keating, 11 21:36.9 6:58 Lake Catholic
70 68 Jenna Brown, 10 21:40.8 7:00 Cvca
71 69 Amanda Stayer, 11 21:42.1 7:00 Field
72 70 Grace Kawecki, 10 21:42.8 7:00 McDonald
73 71 Julie Namciu, 9 21:42.9 7:00 Kirtland
74 72 Lydia Manes, 11 21:44.1 7:01 Maplewood
75 73 Natalie Vinci, 12 21:46.6 7:01 St. Thomas Aquinas
76 74 Amanda Milo, 12 21:47.8 7:02 Cvca
77 75 Sara Foster, 12 21:48.5 7:02 Svsm B
78 76 Kinsley Anstine, 12 21:51.3 7:03 Fairless
79 77 Tracy Squatrito, 10 21:52.3 7:03 Jefferson Area
80 78 Mikaela Leeser, 11 21:54.6 7:04 Svsm B
81 Elaina Mendiola, 12 21:55.8 7:04 Svsm
82 79 Erycka Byer, 11 21:57.9 7:05 Fairless
83 80 Ellie Weiss, 11 21:58.2 7:05 Hawken
84 81 Faith Figley, 9 21:58.9 7:05 East Palestine
85 82 Katie Gardner, 9 21:59.5 7:06 McDonald B
86 83 Sara McGreal, 12 22:02.4 7:07 Beaumont
87 84 Emma Sandefur, 9 22:02.5 7:07 Springfield
88 85 Sydney Snyder, 12 22:03.1 7:07 Kirtland
89 86 Adele Bogardus, 12 22:03.6 7:07 Pymatuning Valley
90 87 Brianna Starcher, 10 22:04.9 7:07 Maplewood
91 88 Lauren Snyder, 10 22:06.2 7:08 Kirtland
92 89 Amanda Grexa, 12 22:07.8 7:08 Badger
93 90 Juilia DiBease, 11 22:09.2 7:09 Perry
94 91 Caylee Mackey, 10 22:09.7 7:09 Southeast
95 92 Sara Collins, 12 22:09.9 7:09 Cvca
96 93 Sara Tilton, 10 22:10.6 7:09 Pymatuning Valley
97 94 Taylor Garvin, 9 22:10.8 7:09 Lakeview
98 95 Kirsten Plocher, 12 22:11.8 7:10 West Branch
99 96 Camille Homolya, 10 22:13.8 7:10 Perry
100 97 Holly Sparklin, 12 22:14.9 7:11 Howland
101 98 Elizabeth Gajski, 10 22:15.0 7:11 Howland
102 99 Bonnie Daniels, 10 22:16.1 7:11 Trinity
103 Sophie Klase, 10 22:16.3 7:11 McDonald
104 100 Calista Hall, 9 22:16.9 7:11 Lakeview
105 101 Sarah Ryser, 12 22:17.9 7:12 Girard
106 102 Reese Eichler, 10 22:18.5 7:12 Pymatuning Valley
107 103 Emmalee Clark, 10 22:19.4 7:12 Padua Franciscan
108 104 Erika Scott, 12 22:19.7 7:12 Field
109 105 Sophia Kless, 9 22:20.5 7:12 Gilmour Academy
110 106 Natalie Phillips, 10 22:20.8 7:12 Springfield
111 107 Audra Picuri, 12 22:21.7 7:13 Lakeview
112 108 Alyssa Meaney, 10 22:22.1 7:13 Jefferson Area
113 109 Cassidi Bookless, 12 22:24.9 7:14 River View
114 110 Hanna Warnick, 10 22:25.7 7:14 Springfield
115 111 Maria Leeser, 10 22:27.5 7:15 Svsm B
116 112 Taryn Kolesar, 12 22:27.7 7:15 Mineral Ridge
117 113 Amy Pfiester, 12 22:28.2 7:15 Berkshire
118 114 Nicole Reese, 9 22:28.6 7:15 Svsm B
119 115 Ashley James, 9 22:29.5 7:15 West Branch
120 116 Natalie Girolamo, 12 22:33.3 7:17 Berkshire
121 Jamie Sanders, 9 22:34.7 7:17 Svsm
122 117 Lyvia Freudeman, 11 22:34.7 7:17 Field
123 118 Emily Bame, 9 22:35.5 7:17 Svsm B
124 119 Katherine Pomnean, 9 22:36.4 7:18 Beaumont
125 120 Sophie Wentling, 12 22:36.8 7:18 Fairless
126 121 Alex Gessic, 12 22:37.0 7:18 Perry
127 122 Arissa Samblanet, 9 22:38.4 7:18 Svsm B
128 123 Isabella Kline, 9 22:39.8 7:19 East Canton
129 124 Taliyah Hicks, 11 22:40.5 7:19 Cvca B
130 125 Nicole Bryant, 12 22:41.4 7:19 River View
131 126 Brittany Moyer, 12 22:42.1 7:19 Minerva
132 127 Haylee Adgate, 9 22:42.7 7:20 Howland
133 128 Hannah Strott, 11 22:43.1 7:20 Field
134 129 Reanna Douglas, 11 22:44.8 7:20 Badger
135 130 Carrie Sanislo, 10 22:45.0 7:20 Pymatuning Valley
136 131 Gillian Hart-O'brien, 9 22:45.7 7:21 Howland
137 132 Lena DiPuccio, 10 22:46.2 7:21 Gilmour Academy
138 133 Ali Hudik, 9 22:47.3 7:21 Lake Catholic
139 134 Corin Turkovich, 10 22:47.7 7:21 Beaver
140 135 Aubrey Dunham, 9 22:47.8 7:21 Minerva
141 136 Haley Brugler, 11 22:48.3 7:21 Champion
142 137 Anna Iacofano, 9 22:49.2 7:22 Perry
143 138 Sarah Zahoransky, 12 22:52.0 7:23 Badger
144 139 Eden Amador-Gorby, 12 22:52.1 7:23 Springfield
145 140 Kendra Feucht, 10 22:52.5 7:23 Fairless
146 141 Emmy Days, 12 22:53.3 7:23 Carrollton
147 142 Brianna Biery, 12 22:55.0 7:24 West Branch
148 143 Alicia Rodriguez, 12 22:55.1 7:24 Perry
149 Carrie Yasnowski, 11 22:55.7 7:24 Howland
150 144 Ella Little, 9 22:56.8 7:24 Carrollton
151 145 Camryn Boylan, 12 22:57.0 7:24 Wickliffe
152 146 Faith Matson, 11 22:57.5 7:24 Cvca B
153 147 Lyndsey Davis, 10 22:58.1 7:25 Champion
154 148 Lily Pierson, 11 22:58.4 7:25 South Range
155 149 Sarah Pezzenti, 11 22:59.1 7:25 Mineral Ridge
156 150 Kylee Sheeley, 9 22:59.5 7:25 Maplewood
157 151 Wynter Gray, 12 23:00.0 7:25 River View
158 152 Emily Zimmerman, 10 23:01.5 7:26 East Palestine
159 153 Quinn Lamp, 11 23:01.8 7:26 St. Thomas Aquinas
160 Eliana Smith, 9 23:02.1 7:26 Field B
161 Alexis Zeidrich, 10 23:02.9 7:26 Minerva
162 154 Lily Wagner, 12 23:04.1 7:26 Beaumont
163 155 Marie Murphy, 10 23:06.2 7:27 East Canton
164 Katie Stinson, 9 23:06.7 7:27 Hubbard
165 156 Jocelyn Chin, 10 23:09.9 7:28 Hawken
166 157 Lauren Grmek, 10 23:10.5 7:29 Wickliffe
167 158 McKayla Pizzute, 9 23:13.3 7:29 Field
168 159 Stephanie Johnson, 9 23:14.7 7:30 Heartland Christian
169 160 Eva Sparks, 10 23:15.6 7:30 Maplewood
170 161 Paige Tabor, 9 23:16.4 7:30 South Range
171 162 Chloe Rose A, 10 23:16.6 7:30 LaBrae
172 163 Merrik Glass, 9 23:17.1 7:31 Springfield
173 164 Kaitlyn DeProfio, 9 23:18.1 7:31 Lakeview
174 165 Cameiya Newell-Owens, 12 23:19.9 7:32 East Canton
175 166 Christina Haught, 9 23:23.7 7:33 Howland B
176 167 Anna Ibos, 9 23:28.1 7:34 Trinity
177 168 Katelyn McLaughlin, 12 23:29.1 7:35 Lake Catholic
178 169 Joy Mullet, 10 23:29.5 7:35 Cvca B
179 170 Jezarae Bell, 12 23:30.7 7:35 Carrollton
180 171 Makenna Sladky, 10 23:30.8 7:35 Wickliffe
181 Emily Casey, 12 23:34.8 7:36 Coshocton
182 172 Abby Reichard, 10 23:35.3 7:37 East Canton B
183 Aimee Baldrey, 9 23:36.2 7:37 Kirtland B
184 173 Annie Bockoven, 11 23:38.8 7:38 Cvca B
185 174 Sydney Freudeman, 11 23:39.9 7:38 Field
186 175 Adele Metres, 10 23:40.3 7:38 Hawken
187 176 Lizzy Dingman, 10 23:40.3 7:38 Berkshire
188 177 Aliyah Jenkins, 9 23:40.5 7:38 Carrollton
189 178 Mateja Mrva, 9 23:41.5 7:39 Kirtland
190 Elena Ciolli, 11 23:44.7 7:40 Perry
191 179 Zhane Ramsey, 10 23:46.6 7:40 Howland B
192 180 Ashley Garlitz, 11 23:47.2 7:40 Streetsboro
193 181 Landry McVicker, 10 23:48.0 7:41 Svsm B
194 182 Erica Esper, 11 23:48.4 7:41 Independence
195 183 Ellie Maurice, 9 23:48.4 7:41 Girard
196 184 Brianna Mackey, 10 23:49.5 7:41 Southeast
197 185 Emily Razo, 9 23:52.0 7:42 South Range
198 186 Michelle Macinga, 12 23:52.6 7:42 South Range
199 187 Cassidy Phillips, 12 23:53.7 7:42 Springfield
200 188 Lizzy Panic, 10 23:57.5 7:44 Mineral Ridge
201 189 Ellie David, 11 23:57.9 7:44 Kirtland
202 190 Rachel Slywczak, 11 23:58.9 7:44 Badger
203 191 Ariell Groubert A, 9 23:58.9 7:44 LaBrae
204 192 Heather Bishop, 9 23:59.9 7:44 East Palestine
205 193 Colleen Doucette, 10 24:00.2 7:45 Padua Franciscan
206 194 Riley Schultz, 12 24:01.1 7:45 Berkshire
207 195 Caitlin Lerussi, 12 24:02.0 7:45 Beaver
208 Ava Strahan, 11 24:05.5 7:46 Perry
209 196 Brianna Martino, 10 24:06.5 7:47 East Canton
210 Sydney Morris, 10 24:07.1 7:47 Maplewood
211 197 Emily Crebs, 11 24:09.8 7:48 Kirtland
212 198 Liz Wheeler, 11 24:11.5 7:48 St. Thomas Aquinas
213 199 Amy Leatherberry, 12 24:13.8 7:49 Maplewood B
214 200 Madeline Simmons, 10 24:14.2 7:49 Crestwood
215 Caley Scahill, 9 24:18.1 7:50 Svsm B
216 201 Gianna Mediati, 10 24:18.2 7:50 McDonald B
217 Cecelia Walter, 11 24:19.3 7:51 Svsm B
218 202 Tori Kline, 9 24:20.8 7:51 Salem B
219 203 Alyssa Tarr, 10 24:26.1 7:53 Howland B
220 Kenzie Fountian, 10 24:27.1 7:53 Minerva
221 204 Breyana Buxton, 9 24:32.5 7:55 East Canton
222 205 Sydney Voorhees, 12 24:34.3 7:56 Beaver
223 206 Brianna Brewer, 10 24:35.0 7:56 Salem B
224 207 Holly Samf, 12 24:35.3 7:56 Kirtland
225 Taylor Vancura, 10 24:35.7 7:56 Field B
226 208 Serenity Muresan, 9 24:36.2 7:56 Champion
227 209 Madison Hoopes, 10 24:36.4 7:56 Champion
228 210 Gillian McMahan, 11 24:38.7 7:57 Mineral Ridge
229 211 Melanie Rackoczy, 11 24:39.6 7:57 Berkshire
230 212 Autumn Wanchick, 11 24:40.1 7:57 Field
231 Kiara Salyers, 10 24:42.2 7:58 Mogadore
232 213 Izabell McGreevy, 10 24:42.3 7:58 Independence
233 214 Bethany McDougald, 11 24:45.0 7:59 Cvca B
234 215 Maria Rich, 10 24:45.4 7:59 Padua Franciscan
235 Andrea Frankel, 11 24:50.4 8:01 Kirtland
236 216 Holly Surdyk, 11 24:50.9 8:01 River View
237 217 Danielle Lebo, 10 24:52.6 8:01 East Canton B
238 218 Grace Parker, 12 24:53.9 8:02 Cvca B
239 Jordan Jontz, 10 24:54.5 8:02 Kirtland
240 219 Melody Lowe, 11 24:57.3 8:03 Howland B
241 220 Megan Hurley, 11 24:57.5 8:03 Svsm C
242 221 Payton Murphy, 9 24:58.6 8:03 Salem B
243 222 Rebekah Stanhope, 12 24:59.1 8:04 Badger
244 223 Julia Holzman, 9 24:59.6 8:04 Cvca C
245 224 Erin Beskitt, 11 25:00.3 8:04 St. Thomas Aquinas
246 225 Meg Stein, 11 25:02.2 8:05 Lakeview
247 226 Bethany Miller, 9 25:05.7 8:06 East Canton B
248 227 Nevaeh Cruz, 11 25:09.0 8:07 Mineral Ridge
249 228 Brittany Fluent, 12 25:10.0 8:07 Girard
250 229 Emily Bigler, 10 25:16.3 8:09 East Canton
251 230 Madison Garner, 12 25:16.6 8:09 Springfield
252 231 Viola McClimans, 9 25:16.6 8:09 Girard
253 232 Maddy Graham, 9 25:19.7 8:10 Padua Franciscan B
254 Josie Wagner, 10 25:20.0 8:10 Hubbard
255 233 Allie Mark, 9 25:22.8 8:11 Lakeview B
256 234 Katie Downs, 10 25:26.0 8:12 West Branch
257 235 Zoe Bechdel A, 9 25:26.1 8:12 LaBrae
258 236 Madison Cline, 10 25:27.2 8:13 Beaver
259 237 Emily Fitzgerald, 9 25:28.9 8:13 Girard
260 238 Jayden Emerick, 9 25:30.8 8:14 South Range
261 239 Sera Brady, 10 25:31.3 8:14 Champion
262 240 Clare Harley, 11 25:34.7 8:15 Padua Franciscan B
263 241 Julia Semple, 12 25:36.6 8:16 Girard
264 242 Ava Paumier, 9 25:38.6 8:16 South Range
265 243 Joie Woodlee, 11 25:39.5 8:17 Cvca B
266 Mackenzie Grubbs, 11 25:40.7 8:17 Newbury
267 Ninah Johnson, 10 25:41.0 8:17 Kirtland B
268 244 Maisie Crowley, 12 25:41.1 8:17 Lake Catholic
269 245 Emily Zoeckler, 11 25:45.1 8:18 Trinity
270 246 Emily Dingman, 11 25:45.9 8:19 Berkshire
271 247 Taylor Ivory, 9 25:47.5 8:19 Streetsboro
272 248 Mary Bell, 10 25:47.6 8:19 Cvca C
273 249 Olivia Prince, 10 25:48.8 8:20 Beaver
274 250 McKala Lehman, 12 25:50.1 8:20 Heartland Christian
275 251 Sierra Szuhay, 10 25:50.6 8:20 Jefferson Area
276 252 Jolene Brunk, 10 25:52.2 8:21 Heartland Christian
277 253 Victoria Wertz, 10 25:57.6 8:22 East Canton B
278 254 Alexis Solmen, 9 25:57.7 8:22 Salem B
279 255 Lillian Basar, 11 26:00.2 8:23 Streetsboro
280 Danielle Sterling, 11 26:04.4 8:25 Sharon
281 256 Makayla Krotine, 10 26:06.7 8:25 Wickliffe
282 257 Kaley Garland, 12 26:07.9 8:26 Mineral Ridge
283 258 Nicole Chalker, 10 26:08.9 8:26 Girard
284 259 Julia Spalding, 11 26:10.2 8:27 South Range
285 Abby Ferguson, 10 26:13.0 8:27 Springfield
286 260 Beady Titus, 11 26:14.3 8:28 Lakeview
287 Macie Donaldson, 12 26:17.1 8:29 Berkshire
288 261 Julianna Bailey, 11 26:18.1 8:29 Cvca C
289 262 Emma Kirby, 9 26:19.4 8:29 Fairless
290 263 Chloe Pearson, 9 26:20.1 8:30 Svsm C
291 264 Emma Wensink, 11 26:22.3 8:30 Independence
292 265 Maddy Hillard, 12 26:23.3 8:31 Gilmour Academy
293 266 Kait Hall, 12 26:23.3 8:31 Salem B
294 267 Katelyn Stevens, 9 26:25.3 8:31 Jefferson Area
295 268 Katie Merdich, 9 26:25.5 8:31 McDonald B
296 269 Bryce Zamecnik, 11 26:33.7 8:34 Trinity
297 270 Erica Robinson, 10 26:33.7 8:34 East Canton B
298 271 Rebecca Bailey, 9 26:35.4 8:35 Cvca C
299 272 Sarah Sollenberger, 9 26:37.9 8:35 Svsm C
300 273 Leah Borsich, 9 26:40.8 8:36 Wickliffe
301 274 Julia Bock, 12 26:42.6 8:37 West Branch
302 275 Kierra Jones, 10 26:42.8 8:37 Champion
303 276 Sarah Gray, 9 26:43.0 8:37 McDonald B
304 Rayleigh Stafinsky, 9 26:47.0 8:38 Field B
305 277 Roselind Wright, 11 26:47.8 8:39 Jefferson Area
306 278 Jeanna Morgan, 10 26:49.3 8:39 Heartland Christian
307 279 Alyssa Helmick A, 12 26:51.3 8:40 LaBrae
308 Liana Tiber, 10 26:51.6 8:40 Berkshire
309 280 Haley Brant, 9 26:54.1 8:41 Salem B
310 281 Riley Britt, 10 26:55.3 8:41 Beaver
311 282 Emily Cleveland, 10 26:56.7 8:42 Jefferson Area
312 283 Rianna Rathburn, 9 26:58.8 8:42 Maplewood B
313 284 Mabel Crouch, 9 26:59.5 8:42 Maplewood B
314 285 Emma Omerzo, 9 27:02.2 8:43 Maplewood B
315 286 Kylie Synder, 11 27:02.2 8:43 Jefferson Area
316 287 Sarah Wareham, 10 27:05.6 8:44 Badger
317 Layla Forestal, 9 27:13.4 8:47 Girard
318 288 Chloe Greaves, 11 27:21.4 8:49 Carrollton
319 289 Summer McCombs, 9 27:22.2 8:50 Streetsboro
320 290 Emily Pratt, 9 27:26.6 8:51 McDonald B
321 291 Jeannie Hunt, 9 27:26.8 8:51 Svsm C
322 292 Anna Mancari, 12 27:28.2 8:52 Lake Catholic
323 293 Kaitlyn Stanton, 10 27:28.4 8:52 River View
324 294 Morgan Sharpe, 9 27:29.5 8:52 Pymatuning Valley
325 Maggie Lewis, 9 27:30.5 8:52 Hubbard
326 295 Sydney Huffman, 10 27:30.8 8:52 Champion
327 296 Grace Porco, 11 27:43.1 8:56 Trinity
328 297 Brynn Diglaw, 9 27:46.5 8:58 Howland B
329 298 Bethany Caruthers, 10 27:48.5 8:58 West Branch
330 299 Katie Durkin, 10 27:54.9 9:00 Girard B
331 300 Savannah Means, 10 27:55.4 9:00 Lakeview B
332 301 McKenna Ludrosky, 12 27:56.7 9:01 Padua Franciscan B
333 302 Claire Myllykoski, 9 27:57.7 9:01 Lake Catholic
334 303 Jessica Rininger, 11 28:00.4 9:02 Carrollton
335 Brynn Hillard, 9 28:01.6 9:02 Gilmour Academy B
336 304 Bella Hagey, 12 28:03.3 9:03 Svsm C
337 305 Megan Fiedler, 12 28:08.6 9:05 Girard B
338 306 Aleia Marino, 10 28:09.4 9:05 Beaver
339 307 Olivia Brace, 9 28:13.9 9:06 Streetsboro
340 308 Ella Russell, 9 28:18.4 9:08 Heartland Christian
341 309 Gillian Jones, 9 28:27.8 9:11 East Canton B
342 Olivia Robida, 11 28:31.7 9:12 Gilmour Academy B
343 310 Shelby Miller, 9 28:46.9 9:17 Maplewood B
344 Samantha Phibbs, 11 28:50.7 9:18 Hubbard
345 Natalie Walk, 12 28:52.1 9:19 Champion
346 311 Kasey Sheridan, 10 28:56.1 9:20 Girard B
347 Skylar McCollum, 12 28:56.2 9:20 Springfield
348 312 Elaina Howell, 11 29:04.0 9:23 Beaver B
349 313 Mae Harper, 12 29:06.1 9:23 Lakeview B
350 314 Leah Pancake, 11 29:17.1 9:27 Beaver B
351 315 Samantha Meredith, 10 29:17.6 9:27 Beaver B
352 316 Isabella Kincaid, 11 29:27.1 9:30 Pymatuning Valley
353 Cheyenna Mihalson, 11 29:27.6 9:30 Sharon
354 Emma Zbuka, 12 29:30.7 9:31 Carrollton
355 317 Jenica Jenick, 10 29:32.4 9:32 Pymatuning Valley
356 318 Amber Fry, 11 29:34.7 9:32 Girard B
357 Morgan Scott, 10 29:35.7 9:33 Berkshire
358 319 Alex Samsonas, 12 29:37.2 9:33 Cvca C
359 320 Nyana Pumneo, 11 29:45.6 9:36 Fairless
360 Madeline Smith, 10 29:52.9 9:38 Beaver C
361 321 Valerie Laurianti, 9 29:57.9 9:40 Hawken
362 322 Lexi Rygalski, 12 30:02.1 9:41 Lakeview B
363 323 Lauren McCarty, 10 30:03.7 9:42 Beaver B
364 324 Maria Feist, 9 30:19.0 9:47 Lakeview B
365 325 Abigail Preiszig, 11 30:48.2 9:56 Padua Franciscan B
366 Grace Donnelly, 11 30:55.8 9:59 South Range
367 326 Joy Lewis, 11 30:58.4 9:59 Lakeview B
368 327 Faith Burr, 10 30:59.4 10:00 Heartland Christian
369 328 Tessa Boston, 11 31:03.1 10:01 West Branch
370 Daphne Slywczak, 12 31:12.2 10:04 Badger
371 Kayla Grant, 11 31:20.4 10:07 Columbiana
372 Rebecca Craven, 12 31:25.6 10:08 Newbury
373 Katelyn McBee, 11 31:29.0 10:09 South Range
374 329 BriAnna Saner A, 9 31:50.5 10:16 LaBrae
375 Rebekah Silver, 10 32:09.6 10:22 Columbiana
376 Natalie Barber, 12 32:22.3 10:27 Beaver
377 330 Gia Larney, 9 32:28.2 10:28 Girard B
378 331 Elise Andel, 10 32:38.0 10:32 Padua Franciscan B
379 332 Brooke Schwerha, 9 32:43.7 10:33 Beaver B
380 333 Tori Bowersock, 10 32:53.3 10:37 Beaver B
381 334 Emily Howell, 10 32:56.3 10:38 Beaver B
382 335 Sadie Giddings, 9 33:08.0 10:41 Girard B
383 336 Paige Elliott, 9 33:10.8 10:42 Padua Franciscan B
384 337 Shianne Bigelow, 9 33:40.2 10:52 Girard B
385 Zoe Doran, 9 33:47.4 10:54 Girard B
386 338 Rachel White, 9 33:49.7 10:55 East Canton B
387 339 Brianna Brown, 10 33:50.1 10:55 East Palestine
388 Rachael Sabatini, 12 34:02.0 10:59 Beaver C
389 Asya Akkus, 9 34:23.0 11:05 Gilmour Academy B
390 340 Abbey Hughes, 10 34:40.6 11:11 Howland B
391 341 Jordan Shackelford, 9 34:58.7 11:17 Lakeview B
392 342 Alexis Collins A, 10 35:06.5 11:19 LaBrae
393 Abigail Lorah, 11 35:31.1 11:27 Beaver B
394 343 Angley Boske, 9 37:43.5 12:10 Svsm C
395 Makala Supman, 9 38:46.5 12:30 Sharon
396 Gabrielle Yanniello, 12 38:50.2 12:32 Girard B
397 344 Danielle Spurio, 9 38:58.9 12:34 East Palestine
398 345 Lexi Yorlano, 11 39:22.4 12:42 Salem B
399 346 Alexis West A, 11 39:58.7 12:54 LaBrae
400 347 Caitlyn Niek, 12 42:09.1 13:36 Streetsboro
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS GIRLS OPEN RACE
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Jessica Wilk, 11 21:19.9 6:53 Lordstown
2 1 Kaitlyn Greene, 11 21:37.3 6:58 Brunswick
3 2 Maggie Collins, 11 22:02.1 7:06 Mt. Lebanon
4 3 Madison Daugherty, 9 22:03.4 7:07 Brunswick
5 4 Tessa Shlonsky, 12 22:13.4 7:10 Shaker Hts.
6 5 Juliet Tonkin, 10 22:16.2 7:11 Shaker Hts.
7 Ceci Wagner, 12 22:17.2 7:11 St. Joseph Academy
8 6 Tori Robbins, 9 22:23.6 7:13 Mass. Perry
9 Olivia Fallon, 11 22:28.1 7:15 St. Joseph Academy
10 7 Reilly Kreger, 9 22:29.4 7:15 Mass. Perry
11 8 Emma Hilke, 9 22:30.9 7:16 Brunswick
12 9 Erica Bouet-Willaumez, 1022:36.5 7:18 Mt. Lebanon
13 10 Stephanie Leech, 12 22:43.7 7:20 Mt. Lebanon
14 11 Rachel Walters, 11 22:47.2 7:21 Mt. Lebanon
15 12 Hannah Sabram, 10 22:47.9 7:21 Mt. Lebanon
16 Quinn Patton, 12 22:50.6 7:22 St. Joseph Academy
17 13 Laura Tubbs, 11 22:54.9 7:23 Mt. Lebanon
18 14 Emily Watkins, 9 22:56.0 7:24 Brunswick
19 15 Kylin Rosnick, 9 22:58.3 7:25 Mt. Lebanon
20 16 Kennedy Hannen, 9 22:59.0 7:25 Brunswick
21 17 Annika Jankowsky, 9 23:09.0 7:28 Shaker Hts.
22 18 Sophie Miller, 10 23:13.0 7:29 Shaker Hts.
23 19 Halle Walcutt, 9 23:16.6 7:31 Walsh Jesuit
24 20 Angelina Lotarski, 10 23:19.1 7:31 Brunswick
25 Maeve Lenehan, 10 23:20.2 7:32 St. Joseph Academy
26 21 Madison Bohacek, 11 23:22.1 7:32 Walsh Jesuit
27 22 Paulina Braverman, 12 23:26.9 7:34 Mt. Lebanon
28 23 Lillie Wertz, 9 23:30.1 7:35 Mt. Lebanon
29 Claudia Becker, 12 23:32.1 7:35 St. Joseph Academy
30 24 Sanem Yenibahar, 9 23:35.2 7:36 Solon
31 25 Jade Poore, 10 23:38.0 7:37 Brunswick
32 26 Esme Alexander-Jaffe, 11 23:46.3 7:40 Shaker Hts.
33 27 Angela Demchuk, 11 23:48.5 7:41 Brunswick
34 28 Cassidy McColl, 12 23:52.8 7:42 Solon
35 29 Megan Brown, 10 23:53.3 7:42 Walsh Jesuit
36 30 Julia Fan, 11 23:54.6 7:43 Solon
37 Imari Hill, 11 23:57.3 7:44 St. Joseph Academy
38 Maddie Cmolik, 9 23:58.5 7:44 St. Joseph Academy
39 31 Tess Lannon, 12 24:00.5 7:45 Chardon
40 32 Maggie Spielman, 12 24:02.8 7:45 Shaker Hts.
41 33 Kamilla Wieckowski, 11 24:03.9 7:46 Solon
42 34 Caroline Brustoloni, 10 24:04.6 7:46 Mt. Lebanon
43 35 Emily Schneider, 9 24:04.7 7:46 Solon
44 36 Eva Carbone, 11 24:04.9 7:46 Brunswick
45 Claire Wolf, 9 24:04.9 7:46 Beaumont
46 37 Kate Haynes, 12 24:05.1 7:46 Brunswick
47 Julia Ambrosio, 9 24:05.3 7:46 St. Joseph Academy
48 Maura Jordan, 10 24:10.6 7:48 St. Joseph Academy
49 38 Natalie Jaeb, 11 24:12.6 7:49 Shaker Hts.
50 39 Allie Powers, 10 24:12.8 7:49 Walsh Jesuit
51 40 Kayla Olinik, 10 24:14.5 7:49 Austintown-Fitch
52 Lizzie McGuire, 9 24:17.0 7:50 St. Joseph Academy
53 41 Katie McGrath, 12 24:18.2 7:50 Walsh Jesuit
54 42 Caitlyn Goodrich, 10 24:22.6 7:52 Chardon
55 Josephine Oneill, 9 24:27.1 7:53 Beaumont
56 43 Anagha Chandrasekharan, 1024:28.3 7:54 Solon
57 44 Jessica Cetorelli, 12 24:28.8 7:54 Mt. Lebanon
58 45 Kendall Gregrich, 12 24:29.4 7:54 Walsh Jesuit
59 Kate Blouch, 9 24:30.3 7:54 St. Joseph Academy
60 46 Katie Lin, 11 24:31.8 7:55 Mt. Lebanon
61 Kathrina Hromada, 11 24:32.1 7:55 Chalker
62 47 Kelly Hofmann, 12 24:33.7 7:55 Austintown-Fitch
63 48 Brionna McDonald, 11 24:35.0 7:56 Twinsburg
64 Abby Collins, 9 24:35.3 7:56 St. Joseph Academy
65 49 Samira Palekar, 12 24:35.5 7:56 Brunswick
66 50 Abby Watt, 9 24:37.2 7:56 Brunswick
67 51 Anna Conway, 11 24:37.6 7:57 Mt. Lebanon
68 52 Julia Crites, 9 24:39.9 7:57 Brecksville
69 53 Faith Gregory, 10 24:40.5 7:58 Twinsburg
70 Molly Becker, 9 24:41.5 7:58 St. Joseph Academy
71 54 Jamie Guggenheim, 12 24:41.9 7:58 Solon
72 Seneca Rulison, 9 24:42.3 7:58 Beaumont
73 55 Ava Mennes, 10 24:43.1 7:58 Shaker Hts.
74 56 Michaela Brown, 12 24:43.8 7:59 Walsh Jesuit
75 57 Sarah Salek, 10 24:44.3 7:59 Walsh Jesuit
76 58 Bryn Reimer, 12 24:47.2 8:00 Walsh Jesuit
77 59 Corinne Devorak, 9 24:50.2 8:01 Brunswick
78 60 Carissa Casselman, 12 24:50.3 8:01 Twinsburg
79 61 Marissa Perrico, 12 24:50.5 8:01 Chardon
80 62 Laura Jane Sutherland, 1024:50.6 8:01 Mt. Lebanon
81 63 Alexis DiMatteo, 9 24:54.0 8:02 Solon
82 64 Erica Mayer, 12 24:54.9 8:02 Brecksville
83 65 Kara Connolly, 10 24:57.6 8:03 Chardon
84 66 Mackenzie Morris, 9 24:59.5 8:04 Chardon
85 67 Ludiah Bagakas, 11 24:59.8 8:04 Shaker Hts.
86 68 Jenna Visse, 11 25:00.8 8:04 Solon
87 69 Annie Koblenzer, 12 25:05.7 8:06 Solon
88 70 Ana Maria Surdu, 11 25:06.8 8:06 Twinsburg
89 Marissa Perlatti, 9 25:07.7 8:06 Beaumont
90 71 Emily Craddock, 12 25:09.9 8:07 Brunswick
91 72 Wendy Ye, 11 25:11.9 8:08 Shaker Hts.
92 73 Reema Sleik, 12 25:13.4 8:08 Walsh Jesuit
93 74 Kaitlyn Rychcik, 10 25:14.1 8:08 Mt. Lebanon
94 75 Louise Spadoni, 10 25:14.6 8:09 Shaker Hts.
95 76 Lauren Hartline, 9 25:15.1 8:09 Mass. Perry
96 77 Cassidy Moore, 12 25:15.6 8:09 Twinsburg
97 78 Victoria Ayvazyan, 9 25:16.7 8:09 Brunswick
98 79 Meghan Zakelj, 10 25:21.3 8:11 Walsh Jesuit
99 80 Katarina Schultz, 10 25:24.7 8:12 Chardon
100 81 Sydney Hudacek, 12 25:24.8 8:12 Brecksville
101 82 Alicia Smith, 11 25:26.8 8:12 Brunswick
102 83 Emily Browne, 9 25:28.1 8:13 Chardon
103 Joan Irwin, 10 25:30.1 8:14 St. Joseph Academy
104 84 Madison Wilson, 11 25:32.3 8:14 Shaker Hts.
105 Grace Gaspar, 11 25:33.4 8:15 St. Joseph Academy
106 Megan Lane, 11 25:34.4 8:15 St. Joseph Academy
107 85 Morgan Hoover, 9 25:35.1 8:15 Canfield
108 Maeve Kelley, 9 25:35.5 8:15 St. Joseph Academy
109 86 Laura Raiff, 11 25:35.9 8:15 Mt. Lebanon
110 87 Rachel Jacob, 9 25:37.1 8:16 Brecksville
111 88 Zoe Phares, 10 25:53.4 8:21 Mt. Lebanon
112 89 Alyssa McKenzie, 12 25:53.8 8:21 Twinsburg
113 90 Olivia Collier, 11 25:54.7 8:21 Walsh Jesuit
114 91 Annmarie Sabella, 12 25:54.9 8:22 Walsh Jesuit
115 92 Hannah Hirko, 12 25:55.5 8:22 Solon
116 93 Adrienne Kvaka, 12 25:59.4 8:23 Solon
117 94 Gabriella Kail, 9 26:02.2 8:24 Mt. Lebanon
118 95 Kaitlyn Mooney, 12 26:03.0 8:24 Solon
119 Marlena Noeth, 11 26:03.9 8:24 St. Joseph Academy
120 Angela Andrews, 12 26:05.1 8:25 St. Joseph Academy
121 Josie Morris, 11 26:11.2 8:27 River View
122 Alyza Titschinger, 12 26:13.7 8:28 St. Joseph Academy
123 96 Alexis Dieringer, 11 26:14.7 8:28 Garfield
124 97 Carmen Luongo, 12 26:14.8 8:28 Canfield
125 Sydne Bond, 9 26:16.8 8:29 Perry
126 98 Carissa Walsh, 9 26:19.6 8:30 Brunswick
127 99 Valeria Gonzalez, 10 26:19.8 8:30 Mt. Lebanon
128 100 Isabel Von Bieberstein, 1126:22.2 8:30 Shaker Hts.
129 101 Samantha Gilbert, 10 26:23.5 8:31 Garfield
130 Skyler Stewart, 12 26:23.7 8:31 River View
131 102 Cecilia Hoevik, 12 26:28.3 8:32 Chardon
132 103 Gabby Dachtler, 11 26:31.8 8:33 Brecksville
133 Julia Bystrom, 10 26:33.6 8:34 Perry
134 104 Taylor Roth, 9 26:37.3 8:35 Brunswick
135 105 Aurora Fares, 9 26:38.3 8:36 Canfield
136 106 Paige Stewart, 10 26:39.7 8:36 Brecksville
137 107 Jessie Brown, 11 26:40.2 8:36 Walsh Jesuit
138 108 Deepti Naruka, 10 26:42.1 8:37 Twinsburg
139 109 Isabel Fedewa, 12 26:44.2 8:37 Shaker Hts.
140 110 Kayla Eber, 12 26:45.0 8:38 Twinsburg
141 111 Jocelyn Baranyai, 10 26:47.7 8:39 Brunswick
142 112 Erin Bell, 10 26:48.7 8:39 Canfield
143 113 Elizabeth Edic, 9 26:49.1 8:39 Garfield
144 114 Abby Hrebinko, 9 26:50.5 8:40 Mt. Lebanon
145 Eva Cross, 12 26:51.0 8:40 River View
146 115 Theresa Kail, 9 26:53.3 8:40 Mt. Lebanon
147 116 Keegan Davies, 11 26:57.5 8:42 Austintown-Fitch
148 117 Maria Jindra, 11 27:04.5 8:44 Twinsburg
149 118 Mariam Fahmey, 10 27:09.2 8:46 Twinsburg
150 119 McKenzie Ludt, 12 27:13.2 8:47 Austintown-Fitch
151 120 Meera Whitson, 11 27:18.9 8:49 Mt. Lebanon
152 121 Lindsay Gordon, 9 27:21.6 8:50 Brecksville
153 122 Gabby Covas, 10 27:22.7 8:50 Walsh Jesuit
154 Livia Large, 12 27:22.9 8:50 River View
155 123 Amanda Pizon, 11 27:25.5 8:51 Brunswick
156 124 Jaden Kenner, 11 27:25.8 8:51 Brecksville
157 125 Marijke Mendeszoon, 9 27:26.1 8:51 Chardon
158 126 Alexandra Wells, 11 27:37.3 8:55 Mt. Lebanon
159 127 Carissa Kieger, 10 27:38.5 8:55 Shaker Hts.
160 128 Jilleena Moore, 10 27:43.8 8:57 Garfield
161 129 Maya West, 11 27:43.8 8:57 Mt. Lebanon
162 Katie McGreal, 12 27:48.6 8:58 Beaumont
163 Robyn McLain, 12 27:55.7 9:01 Perry
164 Melissa Leiden, 11 27:55.9 9:01 Perry
165 130 Catherine Casturo, 12 27:57.8 9:01 Mt. Lebanon
166 Lydia Horner, 12 28:02.6 9:03 St. Joseph Academy
167 Desirae Hairston, 11 28:11.5 9:06 Ursuline
168 131 Claire Grace, 12 28:15.7 9:07 Walsh Jesuit
169 Riley Drellishak, 11 28:18.9 9:08 St. Joseph Academy
170 132 Margaret Brown, 11 28:19.5 9:08 Mt. Lebanon
171 133 Zoe Swenson, 11 28:22.2 9:09 Garfield
172 134 Hannah Jones, 11 28:23.6 9:10 Mt. Lebanon
173 Sara Cozza, 10 28:24.2 9:10 East Palestine
174 135 Lily Shaughnessy, 11 28:24.7 9:10 Solon
175 136 Mackenzie Becker, 11 28:26.5 9:10 Solon
176 137 Chelsea Zheng, 9 28:27.3 9:11 Beachwood
177 138 Julia Marscio, 9 28:31.2 9:12 Austintown-Fitch
178 139 Maeve Fleming, 10 28:32.1 9:12 Walsh Jesuit
179 140 Chrissy Kropf, 10 28:33.9 9:13 Walsh Jesuit
180 141 Alexandra Sroka, 9 28:34.9 9:13 Brunswick
181 142 Chloe Budd, 10 28:38.9 9:14 Chardon
182 143 Grace Li, 12 28:46.0 9:17 Solon
183 144 Angelle Russo, 10 28:50.3 9:18 Canfield
184 Annalise Mullins, 11 28:52.0 9:19 Lordstown
185 Emily Holland, 9 28:54.7 9:20 Ursuline
186 145 Anna Yefimov, 12 28:58.1 9:21 Solon
187 146 Jessica Monahan, 9 29:00.6 9:21 Beachwood
188 147 Molly Seifert, 12 29:00.9 9:22 Solon
189 148 Susanna Trigg, 10 29:02.4 9:22 Austintown-Fitch
190 149 Caitlyn Minor, 11 29:05.8 9:23 Garfield
191 Annie Altizer, 10 29:06.9 9:23 Perry
192 150 Sarah DeSalvo, 11 29:08.1 9:24 Garfield
193 151 Rachel Liogky, 9 29:12.2 9:25 Brunswick
194 Courtney Sampsel, 9 29:20.0 9:28 River View
195 Alexia Hughes, 10 29:21.3 9:28 East Palestine
196 Jenny Roderick, 9 29:25.9 9:30 River View
197 Haley McCoy, 9 29:37.7 9:33 River View
198 152 Amanda Bendis, 9 29:39.1 9:34 Beachwood
199 Audrey Johnston, 10 29:44.7 9:36 Perry
200 Sagen Wollard, 9 29:48.8 9:37 River View
201 153 Madeline Kelly, 11 29:52.8 9:38 Mt. Lebanon
202 154 Audrey Mehler, 9 29:55.6 9:39 Beachwood
203 Savannah Jones, 9 30:05.7 9:42 East Palestine
204 Samantha Antzcak, 11 30:12.6 9:45 Beaumont
205 Zoe Larive, 12 30:13.5 9:45 Beaumont
206 155 Alex Taylor, 9 30:18.6 9:47 Solon
207 156 Stevie Hacon, 11 30:26.7 9:49 Austintown-Fitch
208 157 Amour Grizzle, 9 30:43.9 9:55 Mt. Lebanon
209 158 Catherine Aebischer, 10 30:45.2 9:55 Garfield
210 Meaghan Miadzielec, 12 30:58.5 9:59 Perry
211 159 Gabby Nassif, 11 31:29.1 10:09 Walsh Jesuit
212 160 Sarah Amusat, 9 31:33.7 10:11 Shaker Hts.
213 161 Madi Keich, 9 31:42.5 10:14 Canfield
214 162 Addison Burke, 9 31:46.8 10:15 Walsh Jesuit
215 163 Amanda Raynow, 10 31:51.5 10:17 Walsh Jesuit
216 164 Mai Sawaengcharoen, 10 32:39.1 10:32 Shaker Hts.
217 Rachel Mancuso, 11 32:45.3 10:34 St. Joseph Academy
218 165 Carissa White, 12 32:45.9 10:34 Garfield
219 Anna Cornwell, 9 32:48.2 10:35 Perry
220 Ady McNeil, 9 33:09.6 10:42 Lordstown
221 166 Brittany Bush, 11 33:11.1 10:42 Twinsburg
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS GIRLS LARGE DIVISION TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Brunswick 74 4 6 11 20 33 37 42 19:50.4 2:03.7
2 Shaker Hts. 77 3 7 14 24 29 32 40 19:44.0 2:37.9
3 Mass. Perry 114 5 23 27 28 31 35 50 20:24.0 1:59.1
4* Mt. Lebanon 203 15 16 52 58 62 66 67 21:02.3 1:38.6
5* Louisville 203 8 12 46 49 88 89 20:48.3 3:10.9
6 Twinsburg 214 9 25 26 57 97 109 123 21:04.2 3:36.1
7 Shaker Hts. B 218 21 34 41 59 63 72 86 21:14.9 1:15.4
8 Salem 219 17 19 39 54 90 108 115 21:11.4 2:12.1
9 Solon 228 2 22 45 65 94 96 120 20:51.1 4:33.0
10 Chardon 240 10 48 51 60 71 83 101 21:13.2 2:29.1
11 Walsh Jesuit 261 18 38 64 68 73 87 110 21:26.5 1:46.0
12 Brecksville 270 30 36 53 75 76 91 92 21:32.3 1:11.7
13 St. Joseph Academy 414 56 74 84 95 105 117 119 22:24.2 1:35.0
14* Ndcl 417 47 78 82 103 107 125 133 22:25.4 2:00.9
15* Garfield 417 43 61 70 121 122 128 136 22:35.0 2:45.7
16 Walsh Jesuit B 461 77 79 99 102 104 116 118 22:41.1 0:59.8
17 Beachwood 493 1 85 130 134 143 147 148 23:10.1 8:18.5
18 Canfield 506 44 55 127 138 142 23:50.0 4:50.0
19 Brecksville B 520 93 98 106 111 112 113 124 23:12.0 1:06.7
20 McKinley 550 13 114 137 141 145 154 155 24:22.1 6:30.1
21 Lakeside 580 80 81 135 140 144 152 153 24:22.0 4:11.9
22 Louisville B 616 69 100 146 150 151 25:23.3 6:00.2
23 Austintown-Fitch 657 126 129 131 132 139 149 24:48.1 1:43.7
Incomplete Teams: Warren G Harding, Cw North Catholic
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Brunswick
4 Emily Bardwell, 10 18:55.6 6:06
6 Alyssa Wolf, 11 18:59.7 6:08
11 Nichole Gatten, 10 19:47.6 6:23
20 Hailey Borges, 11 20:29.8 6:37
33 Macie Sroka, 11 20:59.3 6:46
37 Alyssa Gottschling, 12 21:07.1 6:49
42 Devin Cannon, 10 21:11.9 6:50
Total Time = 1:39:12.0 Total Places = 74
2. Shaker Hts.
3 Sophie Carrier, 12 18:11.8 5:52
7 Alexa Jankowsky, 12 19:04.0 6:09
14 Avery Blaszak, 9 19:58.0 6:26
24 Andrea Harrison, 9 20:36.2 6:39
29 Charlotte Lo, 11 20:49.7 6:43
32 Hailey Stupay, 11 20:58.4 6:46
40 Oriana Anderson, 11 21:10.9 6:50
Total Time = 1:38:39.7 Total Places = 77
3. Mass. Perry
5 Madelyn Bartolone, 12 18:57.5 6:07
23 Andrea Hufstettler, 12 20:33.2 6:38
27 Katie Williams, 11 20:44.9 6:42
28 Laura Genetin, 11 20:47.8 6:42
31 Elaine Bast, 11 20:56.5 6:45
35 Hannah Groff, 10 21:02.6 6:47
50 Melina Volpe, 11 21:25.5 6:55
Total Time = 1:41:59.9 Total Places = 114
4*. Mt. Lebanon
15 Allison Small, 10 20:07.3 6:29
16 Aoife Dunne, 11 20:07.8 6:30
52 Rory Vigrass, 12 21:27.0 6:55
58 Patrice Smith, 10 21:43.5 7:00
62 Moira Anderson, 12 21:45.9 7:01
66 Elizabeth Teufel, 10 21:54.4 7:04
67 Grace Kalapos, 10 21:54.7 7:04
Total Time = 1:45:11.5 Total Places = 203
5*. Louisville
8 Morgan Cole, 11 19:09.0 6:11
12 Cassidy Kiko, 10 19:49.0 6:24
46 Caitlyn Gatta, 9 21:18.3 6:52
49 Grace Collins, 10 21:24.9 6:54
88 Iris Menegay, 12 22:19.9 7:12
89 Elena Eimer, 11 22:26.2 7:14
Total Time = 1:44:01.1 Total Places = 203
6. Twinsburg
9 Emily O'Connor, 12 19:17.1 6:13
25 Rebecca Mold, 10 20:43.6 6:41
26 Angela DeFabio, 11 20:44.1 6:41
57 Katie Vasiliauskas, 9 21:42.9 7:00
97 April Dale, 10 22:53.2 7:23
109 Annabelle Dolney, 10 23:23.8 7:33
123 Victoria Holzwarth, 11 24:03.7 7:46
Total Time = 1:45:20.9 Total Places = 214
7. Shaker Hts. B
21 Esti Goldstein, 9 20:31.5 6:37
34 Mikaela Lancy, 11 20:59.4 6:46
41 Hannah Braun, 11 21:11.6 6:50
59 Theodora Bowne, 10 21:44.7 7:01
63 Mika Reffner, 11 21:46.9 7:02
72 Lauren Sheperd, 9 22:00.7 7:06
86 Kaitlin Nordstrom, 11 22:16.6 7:11
Total Time = 1:46:14.1 Total Places = 218
8. Salem
17 Carly Hall, 9 20:14.7 6:32
19 Haley Rozeski, 11 20:27.8 6:36
39 Halle Cochran, 9 21:10.3 6:50
54 Georgia McLachlan, 12 21:37.3 6:58
90 Meghan Griffith, 11 22:26.8 7:14
108 Reagan Kornbau, 11 23:23.6 7:33
115 Alexis Miller, 9 23:43.9 7:39
Total Time = 1:45:56.9 Total Places = 219
9. Solon
2 Olivia Howell, 11 18:00.0 5:48
22 Elsa Mabey, 11 20:32.9 6:38
45 Hailey Erkkila, 12 21:16.9 6:52
65 Pauline Povitsky, 12 21:52.5 7:03
94 Vivian Jiang, 12 22:33.0 7:16
96 Annie Schwartz, 11 22:49.8 7:22
120 Sydney Moss, 9 23:56.3 7:43
Total Time = 1:44:15.3 Total Places = 228
10. Chardon
10 Denali Selent, 11 19:31.4 6:18
48 Thea Sauer, 12 21:22.1 6:54
51 Maria Peters, 11 21:26.2 6:55
60 Lilli Livengood, 9 21:45.6 7:01
71 Natalie Washington, 12 22:00.4 7:06
83 Sophia Ku, 10 22:12.3 7:10
101 Jessica Krebs, 12 23:02.1 7:26
Total Time = 1:46:05.7 Total Places = 240
11. Walsh Jesuit
18 Bryanna Renuart, 12 20:15.5 6:32
38 Lexi Neff, 11 21:08.8 6:49
64 Clare George, 9 21:48.6 7:02
68 Eleanor Smith, 11 21:58.0 7:05
73 Daria Reimund, 11 22:01.5 7:06
87 Lorelei Wychanko, 10 22:17.9 7:12
110 Emma Lally, 10 23:36.2 7:37
Total Time = 1:47:12.4 Total Places = 261
12. Brecksville
30 Marissa Demeo, 12 20:54.3 6:45
36 Emma Hamilton, 9 21:06.4 6:49
53 Megan Louttit, 11 21:29.6 6:56
75 Madison Dobson, 10 22:05.2 7:07
76 Heather Williamson, 11 22:06.0 7:08
91 Brooke Toman, 10 22:27.7 7:15
92 Isidora Majstorovic, 12 22:27.9 7:15
Total Time = 1:47:41.5 Total Places = 270
13. St. Joseph Academy
56 Marie Musser, 10 21:40.9 7:00
74 Colette Conway, 9 22:04.6 7:07
84 Mackenzy Burns, 9 22:13.5 7:10
95 Bridget Boland, 9 22:46.0 7:21
105 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau, 11
23:15.9 7:30
117 Jocelyn Perkins, 12 23:51.4 7:42
119 Elizabeth Starck, 9 23:53.9 7:43
Total Time = 1:52:00.9 Total Places = 414
14*. Ndcl
47 Claire Foreman, 11 21:21.9 6:54
78 Halle Sarkisian, 12 22:07.4 7:08
82 Maddie Fisher, 10 22:10.5 7:09
103 Caitlyn Szuter, 9 23:04.5 7:27
107 Anna Deegan, 11 23:22.7 7:32
125 Liz Boehringer, 11 24:11.9 7:48
133 Kylie Blackburn, 10 24:41.7 7:58
Total Time = 1:52:07.0 Total Places = 417
15*. Garfield
43 Kaitlynn Yukich, 9 21:13.8 6:51
61 Grace Mills, 9 21:45.9 7:01
70 Gianna D'Amico, 10 21:59.1 7:06
121 Sarah Miller, 11 23:56.7 7:43
122 Theresa Paroff, 12 23:59.5 7:44
128 Brooke-Lyn Collin, 10 24:23.0 7:52
136 Maghan McDougall, 10 25:42.1 8:17
Total Time = 1:52:55.0 Total Places = 417
16. Walsh Jesuit B
77 Isabelle Horning, 12 22:07.2 7:08
79 Sophia Steiner, 11 22:07.5 7:08
99 Anna Grace, 12 23:00.3 7:25
102 Victoria Casenhiser, 11 23:03.3 7:26
104 Maire Wellemeyer, 12 23:07.0 7:27
116 Sammy Malone, 12 23:44.0 7:39
118 Mary Valenziano, 12 23:53.7 7:42
Total Time = 1:53:25.3 Total Places = 461
17. Beachwood
1 Leah Roter, 12 17:50.9 5:45
85 Abigail Bendis, 11 22:15.3 7:11
130 Emily Isaacson, 9 24:28.9 7:54
134 Somin Jung, 9 25:05.9 8:06
143 Marie O'Brien, 12 26:09.4 8:26
147 Jing- Jing Shen, 11 26:31.1 8:33
148 Athena Grasso, 10 26:36.1 8:35
Total Time = 1:55:50.4 Total Places = 493
18. Canfield
44 Julia Magliocca, 11 21:15.5 6:51
55 Steffie Marciniak, 10 21:37.7 6:59
127 Lexsi Hawkes, 9 24:21.3 7:51
138 Maddie Ritter, 10 25:50.0 8:20
142 Kaley Brown, 9 26:05.5 8:25
Total Time = 1:59:10.0 Total Places = 506
19. Brecksville B
93 Casidee Marlow, 9 22:30.6 7:16
98 Sophie Bush, 11 22:53.6 7:23
106 Priya Sharma, 11 23:21.7 7:32
111 Katherine Wise, 11 23:36.8 7:37
112 Kylei Kosek, 9 23:37.3 7:37
113 Maddie Shaheen, 9 23:38.7 7:38
124 Naomi Nagy, 12 24:05.5 7:46
Total Time = 1:56:00.0 Total Places = 520
20. McKinley
13 Hailey Zelinsky, 11 19:54.9 6:25
114 Elena Gioiello, 11 23:40.9 7:38
137 Christina Matland, 10 25:46.2 8:19
141 Julia Bonneau, 11 26:03.3 8:24
145 Bella Marchionte, 10 26:25.0 8:31
154 Briley Digman, 9 31:56.2 10:18
155 Jenna Fallo, 9 32:03.0 10:20
Total Time = 2:01:50.3 Total Places = 550
21. Lakeside
80 Kristen Van't Veer, 11 22:09.3 7:09
81 Athena Pantoja, 9 22:10.1 7:09
135 Jexany Matias, 11 25:09.3 8:07
140 Leanna Sands, 11 25:59.9 8:23
144 Destiny Kruczewski, 9 26:21.1 8:30
152 Amber Cruz, 12 28:02.6 9:03
153 Maria Perez, 10 28:13.2 9:06
Total Time = 2:01:49.7 Total Places = 580
22. Louisville B
69 Emma Patterson, 10 21:58.7 7:05
100 Karli Miller, 11 23:02.1 7:26
146 Riley Bobo, 12 26:29.2 8:33
150 Emma Becher, 9 27:27.2 8:51
151 Nina Mehler, 9 27:58.9 9:02
Total Time = 2:06:56.1 Total Places = 616
23. Austintown-Fitch
126 Sarah Pitko, 9 24:14.4 7:49
129 Trinity Niznik, 9 24:28.1 7:54
131 Julia Mahan, 10 24:39.1 7:57
132 Faith Marscio, 11 24:40.7 7:58
139 Chloe Sima, 11 25:58.0 8:23
149 Olivia Saxey, 10 26:38.9 8:36
Total Time = 2:04:00.3 Total Places = 657
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Leah Roter, 12 17:50.9 5:45 Beachwood
2 2 Olivia Howell, 11 18:00.0 5:48 Solon
3 3 Sophie Carrier, 12 18:11.8 5:52 Shaker Hts.
4 4 Emily Bardwell, 10 18:55.6 6:06 Brunswick
5 5 Madelyn Bartolone, 12 18:57.5 6:07 Mass. Perry
6 6 Alyssa Wolf, 11 18:59.7 6:08 Brunswick
7 7 Alexa Jankowsky, 12 19:04.0 6:09 Shaker Hts.
8 8 Morgan Cole, 11 19:09.0 6:11 Louisville
9 9 Emily O'Connor, 12 19:17.1 6:13 Twinsburg
10 10 Denali Selent, 11 19:31.4 6:18 Chardon
11 11 Nichole Gatten, 10 19:47.6 6:23 Brunswick
12 12 Cassidy Kiko, 10 19:49.0 6:24 Louisville
13 13 Hailey Zelinsky, 11 19:54.9 6:25 McKinley
14 14 Avery Blaszak, 9 19:58.0 6:26 Shaker Hts.
15 15 Allison Small, 10 20:07.3 6:29 Mt. Lebanon
16 16 Aoife Dunne, 11 20:07.8 6:30 Mt. Lebanon
17 17 Carly Hall, 9 20:14.7 6:32 Salem
18 18 Bryanna Renuart, 12 20:15.5 6:32 Walsh Jesuit
19 Katherine Fedko 20:20.6 6:34 Cw North Catholic
20 19 Haley Rozeski, 11 20:27.8 6:36 Salem
21 20 Hailey Borges, 11 20:29.8 6:37 Brunswick
22 21 Esti Goldstein, 9 20:31.5 6:37 Shaker Hts. B
23 22 Elsa Mabey, 11 20:32.9 6:38 Solon
24 23 Andrea Hufstettler, 12 20:33.2 6:38 Mass. Perry
25 24 Andrea Harrison, 9 20:36.2 6:39 Shaker Hts.
26 25 Rebecca Mold, 10 20:43.6 6:41 Twinsburg
27 26 Angela DeFabio, 11 20:44.1 6:41 Twinsburg
28 27 Katie Williams, 11 20:44.9 6:42 Mass. Perry
29 28 Laura Genetin, 11 20:47.8 6:42 Mass. Perry
30 29 Charlotte Lo, 11 20:49.7 6:43 Shaker Hts.
31 30 Marissa Demeo, 12 20:54.3 6:45 Brecksville
32 31 Elaine Bast, 11 20:56.5 6:45 Mass. Perry
33 32 Hailey Stupay, 11 20:58.4 6:46 Shaker Hts.
34 33 Macie Sroka, 11 20:59.3 6:46 Brunswick
35 34 Mikaela Lancy, 11 20:59.4 6:46 Shaker Hts. B
36 35 Hannah Groff, 10 21:02.6 6:47 Mass. Perry
37 36 Emma Hamilton, 9 21:06.4 6:49 Brecksville
38 37 Alyssa Gottschling, 12 21:07.1 6:49 Brunswick
39 38 Lexi Neff, 11 21:08.8 6:49 Walsh Jesuit
40 39 Halle Cochran, 9 21:10.3 6:50 Salem
41 40 Oriana Anderson, 11 21:10.9 6:50 Shaker Hts.
42 41 Hannah Braun, 11 21:11.6 6:50 Shaker Hts. B
43 42 Devin Cannon, 10 21:11.9 6:50 Brunswick
44 43 Kaitlynn Yukich, 9 21:13.8 6:51 Garfield
45 44 Julia Magliocca, 11 21:15.5 6:51 Canfield
46 45 Hailey Erkkila, 12 21:16.9 6:52 Solon
47 46 Caitlyn Gatta, 9 21:18.3 6:52 Louisville
48 47 Claire Foreman, 11 21:21.9 6:54 Ndcl
49 48 Thea Sauer, 12 21:22.1 6:54 Chardon
50 49 Grace Collins, 10 21:24.9 6:54 Louisville
51 50 Melina Volpe, 11 21:25.5 6:55 Mass. Perry
52 51 Maria Peters, 11 21:26.2 6:55 Chardon
53 52 Rory Vigrass, 12 21:27.0 6:55 Mt. Lebanon
54 53 Megan Louttit, 11 21:29.6 6:56 Brecksville
55 54 Georgia McLachlan, 12 21:37.3 6:58 Salem
56 55 Steffie Marciniak, 10 21:37.7 6:59 Canfield
57 56 Marie Musser, 10 21:40.9 7:00 St. Joseph Academy
58 57 Katie Vasiliauskas, 9 21:42.9 7:00 Twinsburg
59 58 Patrice Smith, 10 21:43.5 7:00 Mt. Lebanon
60 59 Theodora Bowne, 10 21:44.7 7:01 Shaker Hts. B
61 60 Lilli Livengood, 9 21:45.6 7:01 Chardon
62 61 Grace Mills, 9 21:45.9 7:01 Garfield
63 62 Moira Anderson, 12 21:45.9 7:01 Mt. Lebanon
64 63 Mika Reffner, 11 21:46.9 7:02 Shaker Hts. B
65 64 Clare George, 9 21:48.6 7:02 Walsh Jesuit
66 65 Pauline Povitsky, 12 21:52.5 7:03 Solon
67 66 Elizabeth Teufel, 10 21:54.4 7:04 Mt. Lebanon
68 67 Grace Kalapos, 10 21:54.7 7:04 Mt. Lebanon
69 68 Eleanor Smith, 11 21:58.0 7:05 Walsh Jesuit
70 69 Emma Patterson, 10 21:58.7 7:05 Louisville B
71 70 Gianna D'Amico, 10 21:59.1 7:06 Garfield
72 71 Natalie Washington, 12 22:00.4 7:06 Chardon
73 72 Lauren Sheperd, 9 22:00.7 7:06 Shaker Hts. B
74 73 Daria Reimund, 11 22:01.5 7:06 Walsh Jesuit
75 74 Colette Conway, 9 22:04.6 7:07 St. Joseph Academy
76 75 Madison Dobson, 10 22:05.2 7:07 Brecksville
77 76 Heather Williamson, 11 22:06.0 7:08 Brecksville
78 77 Isabelle Horning, 12 22:07.2 7:08 Walsh Jesuit B
79 78 Halle Sarkisian, 12 22:07.4 7:08 Ndcl
80 79 Sophia Steiner, 11 22:07.5 7:08 Walsh Jesuit B
81 80 Kristen Van't Veer, 11 22:09.3 7:09 Lakeside
82 81 Athena Pantoja, 9 22:10.1 7:09 Lakeside
83 82 Maddie Fisher, 10 22:10.5 7:09 Ndcl
84 83 Sophia Ku, 10 22:12.3 7:10 Chardon
85 84 Mackenzy Burns, 9 22:13.5 7:10 St. Joseph Academy
86 85 Abigail Bendis, 11 22:15.3 7:11 Beachwood
87 86 Kaitlin Nordstrom, 11 22:16.6 7:11 Shaker Hts. B
88 87 Lorelei Wychanko, 10 22:17.9 7:12 Walsh Jesuit
89 88 Iris Menegay, 12 22:19.9 7:12 Louisville
90 Isabel Levin, 11 22:23.1 7:13 Shaker Hts. B
91 Amanda Cetorelli, 9 22:24.1 7:14 Mt. Lebanon
92 89 Elena Eimer, 11 22:26.2 7:14 Louisville
93 90 Meghan Griffith, 11 22:26.8 7:14 Salem
94 91 Brooke Toman, 10 22:27.7 7:15 Brecksville
95 92 Isidora Majstorovic, 12 22:27.9 7:15 Brecksville
96 Avery Tandon, 9 22:29.3 7:15 Mt. Lebanon
97 Sophia Martin, 11 22:29.5 7:15 Shaker Hts. B
98 93 Casidee Marlow, 9 22:30.6 7:16 Brecksville B
99 94 Vivian Jiang, 12 22:33.0 7:16 Solon
100 95 Bridget Boland, 9 22:46.0 7:21 St. Joseph Academy
101 96 Annie Schwartz, 11 22:49.8 7:22 Solon
102 97 April Dale, 10 22:53.2 7:23 Twinsburg
103 98 Sophie Bush, 11 22:53.6 7:23 Brecksville B
104 Anna Krouse, 9 22:58.5 7:25 Shaker Hts.
105 99 Anna Grace, 12 23:00.3 7:25 Walsh Jesuit B
106 100 Karli Miller, 11 23:02.1 7:26 Louisville B
107 101 Jessica Krebs, 12 23:02.1 7:26 Chardon
108 102 Victoria Casenhiser, 11 23:03.3 7:26 Walsh Jesuit B
109 103 Caitlyn Szuter, 9 23:04.5 7:27 Ndcl
110 104 Maire Wellemeyer, 12 23:07.0 7:27 Walsh Jesuit B
111 Emma Ponitz, 12 23:13.6 7:30 Shaker Hts.
112 105 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau, 11
23:15.9 7:30 St. Joseph Academy
113 Mila Stropkay, 10 23:20.1 7:32 Chardon
114 106 Priya Sharma, 11 23:21.7 7:32 Brecksville B
115 107 Anna Deegan, 11 23:22.7 7:32 Ndcl
116 108 Reagan Kornbau, 11 23:23.6 7:33 Salem
117 109 Annabelle Dolney, 10 23:23.8 7:33 Twinsburg
118 110 Emma Lally, 10 23:36.2 7:37 Walsh Jesuit
119 111 Katherine Wise, 11 23:36.8 7:37 Brecksville B
120 112 Kylei Kosek, 9 23:37.3 7:37 Brecksville B
121 113 Maddie Shaheen, 9 23:38.7 7:38 Brecksville B
122 114 Elena Gioiello, 11 23:40.9 7:38 McKinley
123 115 Alexis Miller, 9 23:43.9 7:39 Salem
124 116 Sammy Malone, 12 23:44.0 7:39 Walsh Jesuit B
125 Breyant Kosek, 12 23:46.2 7:40 Brecksville
126 117 Jocelyn Perkins, 12 23:51.4 7:42 St. Joseph Academy
127 118 Mary Valenziano, 12 23:53.7 7:42 Walsh Jesuit B
128 119 Elizabeth Starck, 9 23:53.9 7:43 St. Joseph Academy
129 120 Sydney Moss, 9 23:56.3 7:43 Solon
130 121 Sarah Miller, 11 23:56.7 7:43 Garfield
131 122 Theresa Paroff, 12 23:59.5 7:44 Garfield
132 123 Victoria Holzwarth, 11 24:03.7 7:46 Twinsburg
133 124 Naomi Nagy, 12 24:05.5 7:46 Brecksville B
134 Kate Hornyak, 12 24:07.4 7:47 Chardon
135 125 Liz Boehringer, 11 24:11.9 7:48 Ndcl
136 Kenzie Mounir, 9 24:12.7 7:49 Brecksville
137 126 Sarah Pitko, 9 24:14.4 7:49 Austintown-Fitch
138 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp, 9 24:15.3 7:49 Walsh Jesuit B
139 Audrey Masters, 11 24:16.1 7:50 Warren G Harding
140 127 Lexsi Hawkes, 9 24:21.3 7:51 Canfield
141 128 Brooke-Lyn Collin, 10 24:23.0 7:52 Garfield
142 129 Trinity Niznik, 9 24:28.1 7:54 Austintown-Fitch
143 130 Emily Isaacson, 9 24:28.9 7:54 Beachwood
144 Leah Kloboves, 11 24:35.0 7:56 Solon
145 131 Julia Mahan, 10 24:39.1 7:57 Austintown-Fitch
146 132 Faith Marscio, 11 24:40.7 7:58 Austintown-Fitch
147 133 Kylie Blackburn, 10 24:41.7 7:58 Ndcl
148 Megan Finnerty, 12 24:57.0 8:03 Solon
149 134 Somin Jung, 9 25:05.9 8:06 Beachwood
150 135 Jexany Matias, 11 25:09.3 8:07 Lakeside
151 136 Maghan McDougall, 10 25:42.1 8:17 Garfield
152 137 Christina Matland, 10 25:46.2 8:19 McKinley
153 138 Maddie Ritter, 10 25:50.0 8:20 Canfield
154 139 Chloe Sima, 11 25:58.0 8:23 Austintown-Fitch
155 140 Leanna Sands, 11 25:59.9 8:23 Lakeside
156 141 Julia Bonneau, 11 26:03.3 8:24 McKinley
157 142 Kaley Brown, 9 26:05.5 8:25 Canfield
158 Grace Irey, 12 26:05.8 8:25 Salem
159 143 Marie O'Brien, 12 26:09.4 8:26 Beachwood
160 144 Destiny Kruczewski, 9 26:21.1 8:30 Lakeside
161 145 Bella Marchionte, 10 26:25.0 8:31 McKinley
162 146 Riley Bobo, 12 26:29.2 8:33 Louisville B
163 Corin Ball, 12 26:31.0 8:33 Garfield
164 147 Jing- Jing Shen, 11 26:31.1 8:33 Beachwood
165 148 Athena Grasso, 10 26:36.1 8:35 Beachwood
166 149 Olivia Saxey, 10 26:38.9 8:36 Austintown-Fitch
167 Emma Joo, 9 27:02.3 8:43 Beachwood
168 150 Emma Becher, 9 27:27.2 8:51 Louisville B
169 151 Nina Mehler, 9 27:58.9 9:02 Louisville B
170 152 Amber Cruz, 12 28:02.6 9:03 Lakeside
171 153 Maria Perez, 10 28:13.2 9:06 Lakeside
172 Sadie Judd, 9 28:31.2 9:12 Ndcl
173 Michaela Bosworth, 10 31:22.3 10:07 Ndcl
174 154 Briley Digman, 9 31:56.2 10:18 McKinley
175 155 Jenna Fallo, 9 32:03.0 10:20 McKinley
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS BOYS SMALL DIVISION TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Svsm 88 3 11 19 26 29 34 36 17:06.6 0:51.8
2 McDonald 154 8 10 18 57 61 203 17:22.7 1:10.6
3 Maplewood 179 1 9 35 60 74 100 117 17:25.3 1:50.8
4 Gilmour Academy 193 7 13 14 75 84 164 17:28.9 1:33.3
5 Minerva 246 5 37 39 79 86 107 112 17:45.5 1:42.8
6 Lake Catholic 269 4 28 65 77 95 96 144 17:48.6 1:53.7
7 South Range 288 12 27 70 89 90 136 148 17:55.2 1:33.1
8 Hawken 315 17 44 45 99 110 116 118 18:01.9 1:43.5
9 River View 333 15 23 53 97 145 175 189 17:59.9 2:07.8
10 Perry 366 46 64 80 85 91 126 161 18:13.5 0:40.3
11 Berkshire 400 51 52 54 55 188 216 225 18:18.4 1:48.8
12 Carrollton 403 20 32 62 111 178 185 224 18:14.3 2:30.5
13 Fairless 416 31 58 59 106 162 193 18:19.7 1:54.1
14 Field 426 30 88 92 103 113 124 184 18:24.4 1:22.0
15 LaBrae 441 6 48 56 94 237 262 289 18:25.3 4:04.9
16 Svsm B 446 49 66 72 125 134 147 153 18:26.4 1:07.6
17 Lakeview 477 41 43 78 143 172 179 312 18:30.5 1:52.3
18 Cvca 533 2 21 128 140 242 18:33.5 4:24.2
19 Benedictine 568 24 68 132 152 192 202 18:42.2 2:29.3
20 Badger 570 16 63 139 165 187 243 326 18:39.9 2:42.6
21 Crestwood 582 69 87 121 131 174 201 209 18:50.4 1:31.3
22 Champion 614 33 42 114 210 215 244 246 18:53.9 2:39.4
23 Padua Franciscan 620 22 120 138 167 173 205 300 18:52.7 2:21.1
24 McDonald B 622 47 119 130 146 180 236 307 18:55.6 1:47.7
25 Ursuline 645 67 123 142 154 159 160 18:57.0 1:17.7
26 Pymatuning Valley 663 50 82 156 177 198 199 264 19:01.5 1:59.9
27 Springfield 674 38 133 149 158 196 232 313 19:01.3 2:15.8
28 Maplewood B 766 98 141 166 171 190 234 19:17.2 1:09.1
29 Kirtland 807 93 101 186 206 221 257 276 19:28.7 1:49.5
30 Streetsboro 831 108 109 122 222 270 19:43.5 2:59.7
31 West Branch 870 40 73 208 230 319 339 20:05.3 6:03.2
32 Mogadore 872 104 127 155 176 310 311 346 19:57.7 4:27.9
33 Girard 914 25 181 217 241 250 265 298 19:54.5 3:56.7
34 Field B 918 102 194 197 207 218 306 19:45.9 1:35.8
35 East Palestine 924 76 81 137 295 335 342 20:42.1 6:58.7
36 Hawken B 938 135 157 212 214 220 231 267 19:48.2 1:19.0
37 Beaver 984 129 168 219 233 235 248 266 20:04.7 1:49.3
38 Svsm C 1013 105 182 211 227 288 314 323 20:15.1 3:28.0
39 Columbiana 1029 151 169 200 228 281 299 337 20:14.8 2:45.9
40 Newbury 1086 71 245 253 256 261 20:44.6 3:26.5
41 Hubbard 1089 150 170 226 271 272 324 332 20:33.1 2:35.5
42 Heartland Christian 1188 115 239 252 279 303 315 21:13.5 4:05.3
43 Salem B 1247 213 229 255 260 290 294 309 21:11.5 2:04.2
44 Lakeview B 1249 191 249 258 269 282 301 21:15.8 2:14.3
45 Lake Catholic B 1268 195 223 277 280 293 338 21:18.7 2:32.6
46 Padua Franciscan B 1315 238 251 259 283 284 21:34.6 1:10.2
47 Trinity 1343 83 286 316 318 340 22:53.4 8:29.3
48 Benedictine B 1351 183 247 275 305 341 22:30.7 7:07.4
49 Lordstown 1416 163 291 292 322 348 350 23:53.8 11:55.6
50 Sharon 1428 204 273 297 320 334 349 22:44.3 5:09.3
51 Pymatuning Valley B 1442 240 268 274 329 331 22:43.4 3:43.4
52 Streetsboro B 1517 263 287 302 321 344 23:52.4 6:59.2
53 Padua Franciscan C 1547 278 296 304 333 336 23:37.4 3:17.7
54 Beaver B 1552 254 285 325 343 345 347 24:51.9 8:01.1
55 LaBrae B 1610 308 317 327 328 330 23:57.0 1:18.9
Incomplete Teams: East Canton, Mineral Ridge, Southeast, Crestview, Euclid, Fairless B
Gilmour Academy B, Girard B, Independence, Kirtland B, Springfield B, Cvca B
Maaplewood B
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Svsm
3 Alex Phillips, 11 16:36.7 5:21
11 Patrick White, 12 16:55.9 5:28
19 Colin Scahill, 11 17:09.3 5:32
26 Sean O'Brien, 12 17:22.6 5:36
29 Chase Powers, 9 17:28.4 5:38
34 Matthew Sollenberger, 11 17:35.0 5:40
36 Chris Flohr, 12 17:37.3 5:41
Total Time = 1:25:32.9 Total Places = 88
2. McDonald
8 Ethan Domitrovich, 10 16:50.2 5:26
10 Brody Rupe, 9 16:55.3 5:27
18 Zack Canada, 10 17:08.3 5:32
57 Connor Symbolik, 10 17:58.5 5:48
61 Elliot Gibbons, 11 18:00.8 5:49
203 Tyler Canada, 12 20:01.8 6:28
Total Time = 1:26:53.1 Total Places = 154
3. Maplewood
1 Ethan Sparks, 12 16:23.0 5:17
9 Adam Burgard, 12 16:52.6 5:27
35 Hunter Omerzo, 10 17:36.5 5:41
60 Ethan Faatz, 11 18:00.6 5:49
74 Alex Clark, 12 18:13.8 5:53
100 Mark Kirch, 10 18:40.8 6:02
117 Frank Constantine, 12 18:53.2 6:06
Total Time = 1:27:06.5 Total Places = 179
4. Gilmour Academy
7 Tyler Clark, 11 16:49.8 5:26
13 Timothy Diemer, 11 16:57.8 5:28
14 Connor Gerspacher, 11 16:58.0 5:28
75 Bryson Simpson, 10 18:15.9 5:53
84 Cole Durdella, 10 18:23.0 5:56
164 Clayton Tomasek, 12 19:26.7 6:16
Total Time = 1:27:24.5 Total Places = 193
5. Minerva
5 Joey Stafford, 11 16:44.3 5:24
37 Finn Billiter, 12 17:37.7 5:41
39 Nick Bledsoe, 10 17:41.0 5:42
79 Gage Garrott, 12 18:17.4 5:54
86 Cody Wyatt, 12 18:27.0 5:57
107 Danny Hoagland, 12 18:45.2 6:03
112 Luke Chaddock, 10 18:50.4 6:05
Total Time = 1:28:47.4 Total Places = 246
6. Lake Catholic
4 Matt Kirchner, 12 16:41.3 5:23
28 Alex Hansel, 11 17:27.1 5:38
65 Gabriel DeMitro, 9 18:03.0 5:49
77 Christian DeMitro, 10 18:16.2 5:54
95 Henry LoConti, 12 18:35.0 6:00
96 Neil Jones, 9 18:35.9 6:00
144 Brenden Latkovich, 11 19:06.2 6:10
Total Time = 1:29:02.6 Total Places = 269
7. South Range
12 Ian Pierson, 12 16:57.7 5:28
27 Luke Baun, 11 17:27.0 5:38
70 Nick Millison, 11 18:09.7 5:52
89 Michael Hvizdos, 9 18:30.4 5:58
90 Cameron Tarr, 12 18:30.8 5:58
136 Zachary Kemmer, 12 19:02.7 6:09
148 Connor Tarr, 11 19:10.6 6:11
Total Time = 1:29:35.6 Total Places = 288
8. Hawken
17 Michael Snyder, 11 17:04.7 5:31
44 Carlos Botella, 10 17:49.2 5:45
45 David Gold, 12 17:49.9 5:45
99 Spencer Berlin, 11 18:37.5 6:00
110 J P. Hlifka, 12 18:48.1 6:04
116 Daniel Estrin, 12 18:52.9 6:05
118 Mills Moosbrugger, 12 18:53.4 6:06
Total Time = 1:30:09.4 Total Places = 315
9. River View
15 Sawyer Neal, 12 17:00.0 5:29
23 Austin Hill, 12 17:18.6 5:35
53 Nathaniel Stamper, 9 17:56.7 5:47
97 Nick Grashel, 11 18:36.5 6:00
145 Brayden Cross, 9 19:07.7 6:10
175 Austin Philabaum, 9 19:40.0 6:21
189 Brady Philabaum, 9 19:45.3 6:22
Total Time = 1:29:59.5 Total Places = 333
10. Perry
46 Tyler Morgan, 11 17:51.0 5:45
64 Patrick Hurley, 11 18:01.7 5:49
80 Thomas Musilek, 12 18:18.2 5:54
85 Kyle Morgan, 9 18:25.1 5:56
91 Tyler Johnson, 11 18:31.3 5:58
126 Hunter Sprankle, 11 18:58.4 6:07
161 Caleb Mehls, 11 19:23.7 6:15
Total Time = 1:31:07.3 Total Places = 366
11. Berkshire
51 Sam Adams, 10 17:56.2 5:47
52 Robert O'Conke, 10 17:56.6 5:47
54 Josiah Cheung, 11 17:56.7 5:47
55 Seth Byler, 12 17:57.4 5:48
188 Jacob Wichert, 11 19:45.0 6:22
216 James Patterson, 11 20:14.5 6:32
225 Caleb Klem, 10 20:25.5 6:35
Total Time = 1:31:31.9 Total Places = 400
12. Carrollton
20 Daniel Lampe, 12 17:10.3 5:32
32 Connor Rutledge, 11 17:30.6 5:39
62 Jon Russell, 11 18:00.9 5:49
111 Evan Days, 11 18:48.9 6:04
178 Nate Blake, 10 19:40.8 6:21
185 Adam Chaney, 10 19:43.5 6:22
224 Noah Carrothers, 12 20:25.2 6:35
Total Time = 1:31:11.5 Total Places = 403
13. Fairless
31 Justin Marchand, 10 17:30.0 5:39
58 Lucas Ruegg, 10 17:59.3 5:48
59 Logan Thomas, 9 18:00.1 5:48
106 Matthew Cincinat, 11 18:44.9 6:03
162 Jack Fortner, 12 19:24.1 6:15
193 Peyton Hemphill, 9 19:48.9 6:23
Total Time = 1:31:38.4 Total Places = 416
14. Field
30 Jared Stanley, 12 17:28.7 5:38
88 Cory Fetterhoff, 11 18:28.1 5:57
92 Justis Rose, 12 18:32.2 5:59
103 Andrew Johnson, 12 18:42.1 6:02
113 Nate Bezik, 12 18:50.7 6:05
124 Brandon Bowser, 11 18:56.8 6:07
184 Soren Hottensmith, 10 19:43.4 6:22
Total Time = 1:32:01.8 Total Places = 426
15. LaBrae
6 Jakob Rose A, 12 16:47.4 5:25
48 Adam Nottingham A, 12 17:54.9 5:47
56 Zach Meyer A, 11 17:57.7 5:48
94 Connor Meyer A, 9 18:33.8 5:59
237 Austin Stassinis A, 9 20:52.3 6:44
262 Dylan Wood A, 11 21:38.2 6:59
289 Trenton McCombs A, 11 22:13.3 7:10
Total Time = 1:32:06.1 Total Places = 441
16. Svsm B
49 Nick Steel, 10 17:55.1 5:47
66 Kevin Rybka, 10 18:04.2 5:50
72 Ryan Zilka, 11 18:12.6 5:52
125 Jackson Deitrick, 9 18:57.5 6:07
134 Yale Dulaney, 11 19:02.6 6:09
147 Brady Large, 12 19:09.1 6:11
153 Cole Kelley, 11 19:14.3 6:12
Total Time = 1:32:12.0 Total Places = 446
17. Lakeview
41 Ethan Dobler, 11 17:45.4 5:44
43 Nate Charnas, 10 17:46.5 5:44
78 Alex Rohrer, 11 18:17.0 5:54
143 Caleb Carlson, 9 19:06.0 6:10
172 David Dulka, 12 19:37.6 6:20
179 Ethan Lewis, 10 19:41.0 6:21
312 Dom Caviliere, 12 23:11.6 7:29
Total Time = 1:32:32.5 Total Places = 477
18. Cvca
2 Daniel Ripple, 11 16:34.5 5:21
21 Jake Malovasic, 11 17:10.5 5:32
128 Andrew Schaeffer, 10 18:59.4 6:08
140 Niko Andamasaris, 9 19:04.4 6:09
242 Travis Brummert, 11 20:58.6 6:46
Total Time = 1:32:47.4 Total Places = 533
19. Benedictine
24 Anthony Sweet, 11 17:19.3 5:35
68 William March, 11 18:07.7 5:51
132 Ian LaForest, 10 19:01.0 6:08
152 Ryan Plisko, 9 19:14.0 6:12
192 Jack Kane, 9 19:48.6 6:23
202 John Poston, 10 20:01.2 6:27
Total Time = 1:33:30.6 Total Places = 568
20. Badger
16 Lincon Hopkins, 9 17:02.3 5:30
63 Jacob Zahoransky, 9 18:01.0 5:49
139 Sean Baxter, 9 19:04.0 6:09
165 Jarrett Wildman, 9 19:27.3 6:17
187 Johnny Grexa, 11 19:44.8 6:22
243 Sam Macchione, 10 20:59.7 6:46
326 Dylan Santore, 11 24:09.9 7:48
Total Time = 1:33:19.4 Total Places = 570
21. Crestwood
69 Zach Forristal, 10 18:08.4 5:51
87 Bryce Pruzynski, 9 18:27.9 5:57
121 Johnny Peters, 9 18:55.0 6:06
131 Josh Ondash, 10 19:01.0 6:08
174 Alex Forristal, 12 19:39.7 6:21
201 Aiden Morganstern, 10 20:00.8 6:27
209 Connor Thigpen, 10 20:05.8 6:29
Total Time = 1:34:12.0 Total Places = 582
22. Champion
33 Mikel Lagaras, 12 17:33.4 5:40
42 Joe Abramavich, 11 17:45.9 5:44
114 Noah Monahan, 12 18:50.8 6:05
210 Gabe Deuble, 12 20:06.6 6:29
215 Max Cesta, 10 20:12.8 6:31
244 Blake Legerski, 10 21:00.1 6:46
246 Raven King, 9 21:02.4 6:47
Total Time = 1:34:29.5 Total Places = 614
23. Padua Franciscan
22 Matthew Bildstein, 11 17:17.6 5:35
120 Robbie Wilson, 11 18:54.6 6:06
138 Cam Spacht, 9 19:03.6 6:09
167 Peter Heinzerling, 10 19:28.7 6:17
173 Dominic Roschival, 11 19:38.6 6:20
205 Brian Kovacs, 10 20:03.9 6:28
300 Jacob Ross, 10 22:54.9 7:24
Total Time = 1:34:23.1 Total Places = 620
24. McDonald B
47 Zack Dean, 9 17:53.5 5:46
119 Eli Street, 9 18:54.5 6:06
130 Tyler Worrell, 11 19:00.1 6:08
146 Christian Street, 10 19:08.6 6:11
180 Tanner Matig, 11 19:41.2 6:21
236 Mikey Redmond, 10 20:50.2 6:43
307 Kael Shobel, 10 23:08.9 7:28
Total Time = 1:34:37.9 Total Places = 622
25. Ursuline
67 Stephen Babik, 11 18:05.1 5:50
123 Brady Leugers, 10 18:56.2 6:06
142 Ethan Courtney, 12 19:05.8 6:10
154 Joel Kreuzwieser, 11 19:14.7 6:12
159 Angelo Naples, 10 19:22.8 6:15
160 Ben Rovnyak, 11 19:23.5 6:15
Total Time = 1:34:44.6 Total Places = 645
26. Pymatuning Valley
50 Jonathon Burnett, 12 17:55.7 5:47
82 Austin Roberts, 11 18:19.6 5:55
156 Tim Seimbor, 12 19:16.0 6:13
177 Nick Sapp, 11 19:40.3 6:21
198 Noah Wilkerson, 10 19:55.5 6:26
199 Austin Gruskiewicz, 12 19:55.9 6:26
264 Jesse Young, 11 21:38.9 6:59
Total Time = 1:35:07.1 Total Places = 663
27. Springfield
38 Blake Hillyard, 10 17:38.1 5:41
133 Colin Leporis, 10 19:02.2 6:08
149 Camden Paolucci, 12 19:11.5 6:11
158 Kirk Albrecht, 11 19:20.8 6:14
196 Odin Amador-Gorby, 11 19:53.8 6:25
232 Carter McCollum, 10 20:38.8 6:40
313 Ryan Thompson, 9 23:26.0 7:34
Total Time = 1:35:06.4 Total Places = 674
28. Maplewood B
98 Ryan Dancison, 9 18:36.5 6:00
141 Kameron Peterson, 12 19:04.4 6:09
166 Steven Peters, 11 19:27.6 6:17
171 Race Shipman, 11 19:31.8 6:18
190 John Crouch, 9 19:45.6 6:22
234 Chris Burgard, 10 20:46.9 6:42
Total Time = 1:36:25.9 Total Places = 766
29. Kirtland
93 Konnor Duncan, 11 18:32.3 5:59
101 Jake Grdadolnik, 11 18:41.2 6:02
186 Colton Zanko, 12 19:44.1 6:22
206 Nick Briggs, 11 20:04.2 6:28
221 Ian McGreal, 9 20:21.7 6:34
257 Andrew Schneider, 10 21:29.8 6:56
276 Jonny Jackson, 9 21:52.1 7:03
Total Time = 1:37:23.5 Total Places = 807
30. Streetsboro
108 Riley Deevers, 10 18:46.0 6:03
109 Griffin Plecko, 9 18:47.1 6:04
122 Maddox Plecko, 9 18:55.8 6:06
222 Xavier Sanders, 9 20:22.7 6:34
270 Jordan Maurer, 9 21:45.7 7:01
Total Time = 1:38:37.3 Total Places = 831
31. West Branch
40 Jeff Joseph, 11 17:44.7 5:43
73 Zack Williamson, 11 18:13.7 5:53
208 Zade Al-Shinawi, 11 20:05.8 6:29
230 Jonny Ross, 11 20:34.0 6:38
319 Christopher Greenfield, 923:47.9 7:41
339 Ethan Overly, 9 26:01.7 8:24
Total Time = 1:40:26.1 Total Places = 870
32. Mogadore
104 Nate Keren, 12 18:42.6 6:02
127 David Wolverton, 10 18:59.3 6:07
155 Joey Hughes, 12 19:15.9 6:13
176 Andrew Riddle, 11 19:40.2 6:21
310 Tyler Sonntag, 10 23:10.5 7:29
311 Chad Bloniarz, 10 23:10.9 7:29
346 Jacob Miller, 11 30:26.1 9:49
Total Time = 1:39:48.5 Total Places = 872
33. Girard
25 Louis Larney, 11 17:19.8 5:35
181 Anthony Costarella, 12 19:41.7 6:21
217 Johnathan Rhodes, 9 20:16.1 6:32
241 Shawn Thomas, 10 20:58.2 6:46
250 Sean Hoid, 9 21:16.5 6:52
265 Doug Duffield, 9 21:39.2 6:59
298 Adam Smith, 11 22:47.1 7:21
Total Time = 1:39:32.3 Total Places = 914
34. Field B
102 Dillon Kuntzman, 12 18:42.0 6:02
194 Zach Mack, 10 19:50.2 6:24
197 Austin Gilbert, 12 19:54.6 6:25
207 Jay Freudeman, 9 20:04.6 6:29
218 Jack Blasdel, 11 20:17.8 6:33
306 Aaron Rohr, 10 23:07.9 7:28
Total Time = 1:38:49.2 Total Places = 918
35. East Palestine
76 Andrew Cunningham, 11 18:16.1 5:54
81 Cole Rutledge, 10 18:19.5 5:55
137 Zachary Thorpe, 9 19:02.8 6:09
295 Matthew Brickner, 11 22:37.3 7:18
335 William McIntosh, 10 25:14.8 8:09
342 Joshua Mohney, 10 27:09.6 8:46
Total Time = 1:43:30.5 Total Places = 924
36. Hawken B
135 Gabe Perla, 11 19:02.7 6:09
157 Nathan Herman, 10 19:16.9 6:13
212 Ben Greenfield, 11 20:08.9 6:30
214 Eli Jacobson, 11 20:10.7 6:31
220 Ian McDaniel, 11 20:21.6 6:34
231 Prateek Dulam, 10 20:36.9 6:39
267 Steven Sun, 10 21:40.4 6:59
Total Time = 1:39:00.8 Total Places = 938
37. Beaver
129 Alex Miller, 9 18:59.4 6:08
168 Ashton Bowser, 9 19:31.5 6:18
219 Phil Campbell, 12 20:19.1 6:33
233 Michael DeBord, 9 20:44.8 6:42
235 Cole McComas, 10 20:48.6 6:43
248 Zach Smith, 9 21:04.0 6:48
266 Zach Chuck, 12 21:40.3 6:59
Total Time = 1:40:23.4 Total Places = 984
38. Svsm C
105 Conner Handley, 12 18:44.0 6:03
182 Noor Malik, 9 19:42.1 6:21
211 Austin Zeiman, 9 20:08.8 6:30
227 Brennan Moll, 11 20:28.7 6:36
288 Michael Piglia, 11 22:11.9 7:10
314 Jon Jackson, 12 23:26.1 7:34
323 Nate Gorbaugh, 12 24:00.7 7:45
Total Time = 1:41:15.5 Total Places = 1013
39. Columbiana
151 Nick Krusely, 11 19:13.4 6:12
169 Jackson Bussard, 10 19:31.5 6:18
200 Andrew Schach, 10 19:59.5 6:27
228 Noah Silver, 12 20:29.9 6:37
281 Samuel Davis, 10 21:59.3 7:06
299 Matthew Davis, 12 22:53.0 7:23
337 Eric Ji, 9 25:15.0 8:09
Total Time = 1:41:13.6 Total Places = 1029
40. Newbury
71 Caleb Kaminski, 11 18:11.0 5:52
245 Thomas Bond, 10 21:01.5 6:47
253 Kaleb Grubbs, 10 21:24.7 6:54
256 Joey Bond, 9 21:28.3 6:56
261 Martin Stefancin, 11 21:37.5 6:59
Total Time = 1:43:43.0 Total Places = 1086
41. Hubbard
150 Lucas Adduci, 11 19:11.8 6:12
170 Andrew Addy, 11 19:31.8 6:18
226 Nathan Barwinski, 10 20:28.3 6:36
271 Ben Pasku, 11 21:46.0 7:01
272 Michael Anderson, 9 21:47.2 7:02
324 Chris Black, 9 24:09.1 7:47
332 Thomas Kempe, 9 25:05.0 8:05
Total Time = 1:42:45.1 Total Places = 1089
42. Heartland Christian
115 Sebastian Sharo, 10 18:52.4 6:05
239 Eric Grantonic, 12 20:55.9 6:45
252 Garrett Rossi, 10 21:22.7 6:54
279 Damien Phillips, 10 21:58.8 7:05
303 Seth Barrett, 10 22:57.6 7:24
315 Joey Donofrio, 9 23:28.0 7:34
Total Time = 1:46:07.4 Total Places = 1188
43. Salem B
213 Wilson Corbisello, 9 20:09.7 6:30
229 Nick Brewer, 9 20:31.4 6:37
255 James Morris, 9 21:26.0 6:55
260 John Rupert, 12 21:36.5 6:58
290 Jarrett Smith, 12 22:13.8 7:10
294 Alex McFarland, 9 22:24.8 7:14
309 Tommy Goodchild, 9 23:09.7 7:28
Total Time = 1:45:57.4 Total Places = 1247
44. Lakeview B
191 Rys Russel, 9 19:46.5 6:23
249 Hunter Picuri, 9 21:16.0 6:52
258 David Hoover, 9 21:30.0 6:56
269 Nate Woofter, 10 21:45.6 7:01
282 Doug Gurdak, 10 22:00.7 7:06
301 Eddie Rygalski, 10 22:55.6 7:24
Total Time = 1:46:18.8 Total Places = 1249
45. Lake Catholic B
195 Sam Hudik, 11 19:51.7 6:24
223 Tommy Kaminoski, 9 20:25.0 6:35
277 Landyn Miller, 11 21:53.2 7:04
280 Connor Arp, 10 21:59.2 7:06
293 Ben Grai, 10 22:24.2 7:14
338 Tristan Simko, 9 25:53.6 8:21
Total Time = 1:46:33.3 Total Places = 1268
46. Padua Franciscan B
238 Chris Zimerla, 10 20:53.6 6:44
251 John Shepherd, 11 21:21.9 6:54
259 Ryan Shepard, 9 21:30.0 6:56
283 Jack Dailey, 10 22:03.4 7:07
284 Justin Jandi, 11 22:03.8 7:07
Total Time = 1:47:52.7 Total Places = 1315
47. Trinity
83 Andrew Gudz, 11 18:20.1 5:55
286 Jason Nedrich, 12 22:08.5 7:09
316 Clifford Kelley, 9 23:31.5 7:35
318 Sammy Burke, 11 23:37.1 7:37
340 Luke Wessel, 9 26:49.4 8:39
Total Time = 1:54:26.6 Total Places = 1343
48. Benedictine B
183 Kristopher Mallett, 11 19:42.6 6:21
247 DeShaun Valentine, 10 21:02.6 6:47
275 Jacob Plisko, 11 21:51.4 7:03
305 Luke Karboski, 10 23:06.7 7:27
341 Joshua Bellian, 10 26:50.0 8:39
Total Time = 1:52:33.3 Total Places = 1351
49. Lordstown
163 Romain Greg, 12 19:24.5 6:16
291 Jermaine Jones, 10 22:21.4 7:13
292 Jimmy Moyers, 10 22:23.0 7:13
322 Alex Bort, 9 24:00.0 7:45
348 Ethan Gearhart, 9 31:20.0 10:06
350 Nicholas Allen, 9 34:43.9 11:12
Total Time = 1:59:28.9 Total Places = 1416
50. Sharon
204 Ryan Gadola, 12 20:03.4 6:28
273 Jarred McKendrick, 10 21:47.4 7:02
297 Steven Flower, 12 22:42.6 7:20
320 Kyle Wareham, 9 23:55.1 7:43
334 Jonathan Wareham, 9 25:12.6 8:08
349 Cory Guthrie, 12 31:34.3 10:11
Total Time = 1:53:41.1 Total Places = 1428
51. Pymatuning Valley B
240 Tyler Powell, 10 20:57.3 6:46
268 Michael Ni, 9 21:45.4 7:01
274 Clinton Wolf, 10 21:48.6 7:02
329 Carmen Jones, 11 24:24.6 7:52
331 Stuart Struna, 10 24:40.7 7:58
Total Time = 1:53:36.6 Total Places = 1442
52. Streetsboro B
263 Brayden Malloy, 9 21:38.4 6:59
287 Nate Hall, 10 22:10.6 7:09
302 Matt Mitchell, 11 22:56.6 7:24
321 Ethan Schuster, 9 23:58.8 7:44
344 Landon Noska, 9 28:37.6 9:14
Total Time = 1:59:22.0 Total Places = 1517
53. Padua Franciscan C
278 Jay Skrab, 9 21:57.2 7:05
296 Logan Dye, 9 22:37.7 7:18
304 Brandon Moran, 9 23:04.9 7:27
333 Edison Yang, 10 25:12.0 8:08
336 Doreon Graham, 10 25:14.8 8:09
Total Time = 1:58:06.6 Total Places = 1547
54. Beaver B
254 Tanner Hockman, 9 21:25.0 6:54
285 T J. Trotter, 12 22:04.1 7:07
325 Tim Wirth, 12 24:09.3 7:47
343 Jared Walker, 12 27:14.6 8:47
345 Ryan Nixon, 9 29:26.1 9:30
347 Jeremy Balmenti, 12 30:28.2 9:50
Total Time = 2:04:19.1 Total Places = 1552
55. LaBrae B
308 Cole Faler, 9 23:09.5 7:28
317 Colin Price, 9 23:33.5 7:36
327 Mark Munroe, 9 24:16.0 7:50
328 Matthew Biery, 9 24:17.3 7:50
330 Riley Sullivan, 12 24:28.4 7:54
Total Time = 1:59:44.7 Total Places = 1610
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ethan Sparks, 12 16:23.0 5:17 Maplewood
2 2 Daniel Ripple, 11 16:34.5 5:21 Cvca
3 3 Alex Phillips, 11 16:36.7 5:21 Svsm
4 4 Matt Kirchner, 12 16:41.3 5:23 Lake Catholic
5 5 Joey Stafford, 11 16:44.3 5:24 Minerva
6 6 Jakob Rose A, 12 16:47.4 5:25 LaBrae
7 7 Tyler Clark, 11 16:49.8 5:26 Gilmour Academy
8 8 Ethan Domitrovich, 10 16:50.2 5:26 McDonald
9 9 Adam Burgard, 12 16:52.6 5:27 Maplewood
10 10 Brody Rupe, 9 16:55.3 5:27 McDonald
11 11 Patrick White, 12 16:55.9 5:28 Svsm
12 12 Ian Pierson, 12 16:57.7 5:28 South Range
13 13 Timothy Diemer, 11 16:57.8 5:28 Gilmour Academy
14 14 Connor Gerspacher, 11 16:58.0 5:28 Gilmour Academy
15 15 Sawyer Neal, 12 17:00.0 5:29 River View
16 16 Lincon Hopkins, 9 17:02.3 5:30 Badger
17 17 Michael Snyder, 11 17:04.7 5:31 Hawken
18 18 Zack Canada, 10 17:08.3 5:32 McDonald
19 19 Colin Scahill, 11 17:09.3 5:32 Svsm
20 20 Daniel Lampe, 12 17:10.3 5:32 Carrollton
21 21 Jake Malovasic, 11 17:10.5 5:32 Cvca
22 22 Matthew Bildstein, 11 17:17.6 5:35 Padua Franciscan
23 23 Austin Hill, 12 17:18.6 5:35 River View
24 24 Anthony Sweet, 11 17:19.3 5:35 Benedictine
25 25 Louis Larney, 11 17:19.8 5:35 Girard
26 26 Sean O'Brien, 12 17:22.6 5:36 Svsm
27 27 Luke Baun, 11 17:27.0 5:38 South Range
28 28 Alex Hansel, 11 17:27.1 5:38 Lake Catholic
29 29 Chase Powers, 9 17:28.4 5:38 Svsm
30 30 Jared Stanley, 12 17:28.7 5:38 Field
31 31 Justin Marchand, 10 17:30.0 5:39 Fairless
32 32 Connor Rutledge, 11 17:30.6 5:39 Carrollton
33 33 Mikel Lagaras, 12 17:33.4 5:40 Champion
34 34 Matthew Sollenberger, 11 17:35.0 5:40 Svsm
35 35 Hunter Omerzo, 10 17:36.5 5:41 Maplewood
36 36 Chris Flohr, 12 17:37.3 5:41 Svsm
37 37 Finn Billiter, 12 17:37.7 5:41 Minerva
38 38 Blake Hillyard, 10 17:38.1 5:41 Springfield
39 39 Nick Bledsoe, 10 17:41.0 5:42 Minerva
40 40 Jeff Joseph, 11 17:44.7 5:43 West Branch
41 41 Ethan Dobler, 11 17:45.4 5:44 Lakeview
42 42 Joe Abramavich, 11 17:45.9 5:44 Champion
43 43 Nate Charnas, 10 17:46.5 5:44 Lakeview
44 44 Carlos Botella, 10 17:49.2 5:45 Hawken
45 45 David Gold, 12 17:49.9 5:45 Hawken
46 46 Tyler Morgan, 11 17:51.0 5:45 Perry
47 47 Zack Dean, 9 17:53.5 5:46 McDonald B
48 48 Adam Nottingham A, 12 17:54.9 5:47 LaBrae
49 49 Nick Steel, 10 17:55.1 5:47 Svsm B
50 50 Jonathon Burnett, 12 17:55.7 5:47 Pymatuning Valley
51 51 Sam Adams, 10 17:56.2 5:47 Berkshire
52 52 Robert O'Conke, 10 17:56.6 5:47 Berkshire
53 53 Nathaniel Stamper, 9 17:56.7 5:47 River View
54 54 Josiah Cheung, 11 17:56.7 5:47 Berkshire
55 55 Seth Byler, 12 17:57.4 5:48 Berkshire
56 56 Zach Meyer A, 11 17:57.7 5:48 LaBrae
57 57 Connor Symbolik, 10 17:58.5 5:48 McDonald
58 58 Lucas Ruegg, 10 17:59.3 5:48 Fairless
59 59 Logan Thomas, 9 18:00.1 5:48 Fairless
60 60 Ethan Faatz, 11 18:00.6 5:49 Maplewood
61 61 Elliot Gibbons, 11 18:00.8 5:49 McDonald
62 62 Jon Russell, 11 18:00.9 5:49 Carrollton
63 63 Jacob Zahoransky, 9 18:01.0 5:49 Badger
64 64 Patrick Hurley, 11 18:01.7 5:49 Perry
65 Dylan Hvisc, 10 18:02.0 5:49 Mineral Ridge
66 65 Gabriel DeMitro, 9 18:03.0 5:49 Lake Catholic
67 66 Kevin Rybka, 10 18:04.2 5:50 Svsm B
68 67 Stephen Babik, 11 18:05.1 5:50 Ursuline
69 68 William March, 11 18:07.7 5:51 Benedictine
70 69 Zach Forristal, 10 18:08.4 5:51 Crestwood
71 70 Nick Millison, 11 18:09.7 5:52 South Range
72 Nate Ahiagbedey, 11 18:11.0 5:52 Euclid
73 71 Caleb Kaminski, 11 18:11.0 5:52 Newbury
74 72 Ryan Zilka, 11 18:12.6 5:52 Svsm B
75 73 Zack Williamson, 11 18:13.7 5:53 West Branch
76 74 Alex Clark, 12 18:13.8 5:53 Maplewood
77 Jake Pentasuglio, 10 18:15.8 5:53 Svsm
78 75 Bryson Simpson, 10 18:15.9 5:53 Gilmour Academy
79 76 Andrew Cunningham, 11 18:16.1 5:54 East Palestine
80 77 Christian DeMitro, 10 18:16.2 5:54 Lake Catholic
81 78 Alex Rohrer, 11 18:17.0 5:54 Lakeview
82 79 Gage Garrott, 12 18:17.4 5:54 Minerva
83 80 Thomas Musilek, 12 18:18.2 5:54 Perry
84 81 Cole Rutledge, 10 18:19.5 5:55 East Palestine
85 82 Austin Roberts, 11 18:19.6 5:55 Pymatuning Valley
86 83 Andrew Gudz, 11 18:20.1 5:55 Trinity
87 84 Cole Durdella, 10 18:23.0 5:56 Gilmour Academy
88 85 Kyle Morgan, 9 18:25.1 5:56 Perry
89 86 Cody Wyatt, 12 18:27.0 5:57 Minerva
90 87 Bryce Pruzynski, 9 18:27.9 5:57 Crestwood
91 88 Cory Fetterhoff, 11 18:28.1 5:57 Field
92 Luke Grudowsky, 11 18:29.9 5:58 Southeast
93 89 Michael Hvizdos, 9 18:30.4 5:58 South Range
94 90 Cameron Tarr, 12 18:30.8 5:58 South Range
95 91 Tyler Johnson, 11 18:31.3 5:58 Perry
96 92 Justis Rose, 12 18:32.2 5:59 Field
97 93 Konnor Duncan, 11 18:32.3 5:59 Kirtland
98 94 Connor Meyer A, 9 18:33.8 5:59 LaBrae
99 95 Henry LoConti, 12 18:35.0 6:00 Lake Catholic
100 96 Neil Jones, 9 18:35.9 6:00 Lake Catholic
101 97 Nick Grashel, 11 18:36.5 6:00 River View
102 98 Ryan Dancison, 9 18:36.5 6:00 Maplewood B
103 P J. Oschmann, 9 18:36.9 6:00 Independence
104 99 Spencer Berlin, 11 18:37.5 6:00 Hawken
105 100 Mark Kirch, 10 18:40.8 6:02 Maplewood
106 101 Jake Grdadolnik, 11 18:41.2 6:02 Kirtland
107 102 Dillon Kuntzman, 12 18:42.0 6:02 Field B
108 103 Andrew Johnson, 12 18:42.1 6:02 Field
109 104 Nate Keren, 12 18:42.6 6:02 Mogadore
110 105 Conner Handley, 12 18:44.0 6:03 Svsm C
111 Andrew Schmitt, 12 18:44.0 6:03 Svsm
112 106 Matthew Cincinat, 11 18:44.9 6:03 Fairless
113 107 Danny Hoagland, 12 18:45.2 6:03 Minerva
114 108 Riley Deevers, 10 18:46.0 6:03 Streetsboro
115 109 Griffin Plecko, 9 18:47.1 6:04 Streetsboro
116 110 J P. Hlifka, 12 18:48.1 6:04 Hawken
117 111 Evan Days, 11 18:48.9 6:04 Carrollton
118 112 Luke Chaddock, 10 18:50.4 6:05 Minerva
119 113 Nate Bezik, 12 18:50.7 6:05 Field
120 114 Noah Monahan, 12 18:50.8 6:05 Champion
121 Trevor Kirkpatrick, 11 18:50.8 6:05 Minerva
122 115 Sebastian Sharo, 10 18:52.4 6:05 Heartland Christian
123 116 Daniel Estrin, 12 18:52.9 6:05 Hawken
124 117 Frank Constantine, 12 18:53.2 6:06 Maplewood
125 118 Mills Moosbrugger, 12 18:53.4 6:06 Hawken
126 119 Eli Street, 9 18:54.5 6:06 McDonald B
127 120 Robbie Wilson, 11 18:54.6 6:06 Padua Franciscan
128 121 Johnny Peters, 9 18:55.0 6:06 Crestwood
129 122 Maddox Plecko, 9 18:55.8 6:06 Streetsboro
130 123 Brady Leugers, 10 18:56.2 6:06 Ursuline
131 124 Brandon Bowser, 11 18:56.8 6:07 Field
132 125 Jackson Deitrick, 9 18:57.5 6:07 Svsm B
133 126 Hunter Sprankle, 11 18:58.4 6:07 Perry
134 Collin Patton, 9 18:58.9 6:07 Independence
135 127 David Wolverton, 10 18:59.3 6:07 Mogadore
136 128 Andrew Schaeffer, 10 18:59.4 6:08 Cvca
137 129 Alex Miller, 9 18:59.4 6:08 Beaver
138 130 Tyler Worrell, 11 19:00.1 6:08 McDonald B
139 131 Josh Ondash, 10 19:01.0 6:08 Crestwood
140 132 Ian LaForest, 10 19:01.0 6:08 Benedictine
141 133 Colin Leporis, 10 19:02.2 6:08 Springfield
142 134 Yale Dulaney, 11 19:02.6 6:09 Svsm B
143 135 Gabe Perla, 11 19:02.7 6:09 Hawken B
144 136 Zachary Kemmer, 12 19:02.7 6:09 South Range
145 137 Zachary Thorpe, 9 19:02.8 6:09 East Palestine
146 138 Cam Spacht, 9 19:03.6 6:09 Padua Franciscan
147 139 Sean Baxter, 9 19:04.0 6:09 Badger
148 140 Niko Andamasaris, 9 19:04.4 6:09 Cvca
149 141 Kameron Peterson, 12 19:04.4 6:09 Maplewood B
150 142 Ethan Courtney, 12 19:05.8 6:10 Ursuline
151 143 Caleb Carlson, 9 19:06.0 6:10 Lakeview
152 144 Brenden Latkovich, 11 19:06.2 6:10 Lake Catholic
153 145 Brayden Cross, 9 19:07.7 6:10 River View
154 146 Christian Street, 10 19:08.6 6:11 McDonald B
155 147 Brady Large, 12 19:09.1 6:11 Svsm B
156 148 Connor Tarr, 11 19:10.6 6:11 South Range
157 Connor Nichols, 9 19:11.1 6:11 South Range
158 149 Camden Paolucci, 12 19:11.5 6:11 Springfield
159 150 Lucas Adduci, 11 19:11.8 6:12 Hubbard
160 151 Nick Krusely, 11 19:13.4 6:12 Columbiana
161 152 Ryan Plisko, 9 19:14.0 6:12 Benedictine
162 153 Cole Kelley, 11 19:14.3 6:12 Svsm B
163 154 Joel Kreuzwieser, 11 19:14.7 6:12 Ursuline
164 155 Joey Hughes, 12 19:15.9 6:13 Mogadore
165 156 Tim Seimbor, 12 19:16.0 6:13 Pymatuning Valley
166 157 Nathan Herman, 10 19:16.9 6:13 Hawken B
167 158 Kirk Albrecht, 11 19:20.8 6:14 Springfield
168 Patrick Begley, 10 19:21.7 6:15 Maaplewood B
169 Joey Nowosielski, 11 19:22.7 6:15 Euclid
170 159 Angelo Naples, 10 19:22.8 6:15 Ursuline
171 160 Ben Rovnyak, 11 19:23.5 6:15 Ursuline
172 161 Caleb Mehls, 11 19:23.7 6:15 Perry
173 162 Jack Fortner, 12 19:24.1 6:15 Fairless
174 163 Romain Greg, 12 19:24.5 6:16 Lordstown
175 Devonte Cotton, 11 19:25.7 6:16 Euclid
176 Jeremy Miller, 11 19:26.0 6:16 Crestview
177 164 Clayton Tomasek, 12 19:26.7 6:16 Gilmour Academy
178 165 Jarrett Wildman, 9 19:27.3 6:17 Badger
179 166 Steven Peters, 11 19:27.6 6:17 Maplewood B
180 167 Peter Heinzerling, 10 19:28.7 6:17 Padua Franciscan
181 Derek Rutledge, 10 19:30.1 6:17 South Range
182 168 Ashton Bowser, 9 19:31.5 6:18 Beaver
183 169 Jackson Bussard, 10 19:31.5 6:18 Columbiana
184 170 Andrew Addy, 11 19:31.8 6:18 Hubbard
185 171 Race Shipman, 11 19:31.8 6:18 Maplewood B
186 Logan Martin, 12 19:34.6 6:19 Southeast
187 Anthony Lombardo, 11 19:35.1 6:19 Svsm B
188 172 David Dulka, 12 19:37.6 6:20 Lakeview
189 173 Dominic Roschival, 11 19:38.6 6:20 Padua Franciscan
190 174 Alex Forristal, 12 19:39.7 6:21 Crestwood
191 175 Austin Philabaum, 9 19:40.0 6:21 River View
192 176 Andrew Riddle, 11 19:40.2 6:21 Mogadore
193 177 Nick Sapp, 11 19:40.3 6:21 Pymatuning Valley
194 178 Nate Blake, 10 19:40.8 6:21 Carrollton
195 179 Ethan Lewis, 10 19:41.0 6:21 Lakeview
196 180 Tanner Matig, 11 19:41.2 6:21 McDonald B
197 181 Anthony Costarella, 12 19:41.7 6:21 Girard
198 182 Noor Malik, 9 19:42.1 6:21 Svsm C
199 Eli Moore, 11 19:42.1 6:21 Crestview
200 Alex Garrido, 11 19:42.2 6:21 Perry
201 183 Kristopher Mallett, 11 19:42.6 6:21 Benedictine B
202 184 Soren Hottensmith, 10 19:43.4 6:22 Field
203 185 Adam Chaney, 10 19:43.5 6:22 Carrollton
204 186 Colton Zanko, 12 19:44.1 6:22 Kirtland
205 187 Johnny Grexa, 11 19:44.8 6:22 Badger
206 188 Jacob Wichert, 11 19:45.0 6:22 Berkshire
207 189 Brady Philabaum, 9 19:45.3 6:22 River View
208 190 John Crouch, 9 19:45.6 6:22 Maplewood B
209 191 Rys Russel, 9 19:46.5 6:23 Lakeview B
210 Matthew Denne`, 9 19:48.3 6:23 Svsm B
211 192 Jack Kane, 9 19:48.6 6:23 Benedictine
212 193 Peyton Hemphill, 9 19:48.9 6:23 Fairless
213 194 Zach Mack, 10 19:50.2 6:24 Field B
214 195 Sam Hudik, 11 19:51.7 6:24 Lake Catholic B
215 Brennan Harris, 12 19:52.1 6:25 Mineral Ridge
216 196 Odin Amador-Gorby, 11 19:53.8 6:25 Springfield
217 197 Austin Gilbert, 12 19:54.6 6:25 Field B
218 198 Noah Wilkerson, 10 19:55.5 6:26 Pymatuning Valley
219 199 Austin Gruskiewicz, 12 19:55.9 6:26 Pymatuning Valley
220 200 Andrew Schach, 10 19:59.5 6:27 Columbiana
221 201 Aiden Morganstern, 10 20:00.8 6:27 Crestwood
222 Ben Brady, 9 20:01.1 6:27 Minerva
223 202 John Poston, 10 20:01.2 6:27 Benedictine
224 203 Tyler Canada, 12 20:01.8 6:28 McDonald
225 Larry Ritterbeck, 10 20:02.6 6:28 Springfield B
226 204 Ryan Gadola, 12 20:03.4 6:28 Sharon
227 205 Brian Kovacs, 10 20:03.9 6:28 Padua Franciscan
228 206 Nick Briggs, 11 20:04.2 6:28 Kirtland
229 207 Jay Freudeman, 9 20:04.6 6:29 Field B
230 Isaac Baun, 9 20:04.8 6:29 South Range
231 208 Zade Al-Shinawi, 11 20:05.8 6:29 West Branch
232 209 Connor Thigpen, 10 20:05.8 6:29 Crestwood
233 210 Gabe Deuble, 12 20:06.6 6:29 Champion
234 211 Austin Zeiman, 9 20:08.8 6:30 Svsm C
235 212 Ben Greenfield, 11 20:08.9 6:30 Hawken B
236 213 Wilson Corbisello, 9 20:09.7 6:30 Salem B
237 214 Eli Jacobson, 11 20:10.7 6:31 Hawken B
238 Justin Korth, 10 20:12.7 6:31 Perry
239 215 Max Cesta, 10 20:12.8 6:31 Champion
240 216 James Patterson, 11 20:14.5 6:32 Berkshire
241 217 Johnathan Rhodes, 9 20:16.1 6:32 Girard
242 218 Jack Blasdel, 11 20:17.8 6:33 Field B
243 Joey Daczko, 12 20:18.7 6:33 Crestwood
244 219 Phil Campbell, 12 20:19.1 6:33 Beaver
245 220 Ian McDaniel, 11 20:21.6 6:34 Hawken B
246 221 Ian McGreal, 9 20:21.7 6:34 Kirtland
247 Jake Spraggins, 12 20:21.8 6:34 Springfield B
248 222 Xavier Sanders, 9 20:22.7 6:34 Streetsboro
249 Nathan Millison, 11 20:23.0 6:35 South Range
250 223 Tommy Kaminoski, 9 20:25.0 6:35 Lake Catholic B
251 224 Noah Carrothers, 12 20:25.2 6:35 Carrollton
252 225 Caleb Klem, 10 20:25.5 6:35 Berkshire
253 Jack Squire, 12 20:26.4 6:36 Berkshire
254 226 Nathan Barwinski, 10 20:28.3 6:36 Hubbard
255 227 Brennan Moll, 11 20:28.7 6:36 Svsm C
256 228 Noah Silver, 12 20:29.9 6:37 Columbiana
257 229 Nick Brewer, 9 20:31.4 6:37 Salem B
258 230 Jonny Ross, 11 20:34.0 6:38 West Branch
259 Jake Bellamy, 12 20:34.9 6:38 East Canton
260 231 Prateek Dulam, 10 20:36.9 6:39 Hawken B
261 Mike Yoder, 12 20:37.6 6:39 Carrollton
262 232 Carter McCollum, 10 20:38.8 6:40 Springfield
263 Garret Tomasek, 10 20:41.3 6:40 Gilmour Academy B
264 Anthony Gillespie, 10 20:43.3 6:41 Gilmour Academy B
265 Evan Schmitt, 9 20:43.4 6:41 Crestwood
266 233 Michael DeBord, 9 20:44.8 6:42 Beaver
267 Zack Linninger, 9 20:45.3 6:42 Springfield B
268 234 Chris Burgard, 10 20:46.9 6:42 Maplewood B
269 235 Cole McComas, 10 20:48.6 6:43 Beaver
270 John Beshara, 10 20:49.8 6:43 Mineral Ridge
271 236 Mikey Redmond, 10 20:50.2 6:43 McDonald B
272 237 Austin Stassinis A, 9 20:52.3 6:44 LaBrae
273 238 Chris Zimerla, 10 20:53.6 6:44 Padua Franciscan B
274 239 Eric Grantonic, 12 20:55.9 6:45 Heartland Christian
275 240 Tyler Powell, 10 20:57.3 6:46 Pymatuning Valley B
276 241 Shawn Thomas, 10 20:58.2 6:46 Girard
277 242 Travis Brummert, 11 20:58.6 6:46 Cvca
278 243 Sam Macchione, 10 20:59.7 6:46 Badger
279 244 Blake Legerski, 10 21:00.1 6:46 Champion
280 245 Thomas Bond, 10 21:01.5 6:47 Newbury
281 246 Raven King, 9 21:02.4 6:47 Champion
282 247 DeShaun Valentine, 10 21:02.6 6:47 Benedictine B
283 248 Zach Smith, 9 21:04.0 6:48 Beaver
284 249 Hunter Picuri, 9 21:16.0 6:52 Lakeview B
285 250 Sean Hoid, 9 21:16.5 6:52 Girard
286 Alex Cesta, 10 21:19.5 6:53 Champion
287 251 John Shepherd, 11 21:21.9 6:54 Padua Franciscan B
288 Ethan Bennington, 10 21:22.3 6:54 Berkshire
289 252 Garrett Rossi, 10 21:22.7 6:54 Heartland Christian
290 253 Kaleb Grubbs, 10 21:24.7 6:54 Newbury
291 254 Tanner Hockman, 9 21:25.0 6:54 Beaver B
292 255 James Morris, 9 21:26.0 6:55 Salem B
293 256 Joey Bond, 9 21:28.3 6:56 Newbury
294 257 Andrew Schneider, 10 21:29.8 6:56 Kirtland
295 258 David Hoover, 9 21:30.0 6:56 Lakeview B
296 259 Ryan Shepard, 9 21:30.0 6:56 Padua Franciscan B
297 260 John Rupert, 12 21:36.5 6:58 Salem B
298 261 Martin Stefancin, 11 21:37.5 6:59 Newbury
299 262 Dylan Wood A, 11 21:38.2 6:59 LaBrae
300 263 Brayden Malloy, 9 21:38.4 6:59 Streetsboro B
301 264 Jesse Young, 11 21:38.9 6:59 Pymatuning Valley
302 265 Doug Duffield, 9 21:39.2 6:59 Girard
303 Simon Weiss, 12 21:39.9 6:59 South Range
304 266 Zach Chuck, 12 21:40.3 6:59 Beaver
305 267 Steven Sun, 10 21:40.4 6:59 Hawken B
306 Landon Fraley, 10 21:40.9 7:00 Cvca B
307 268 Michael Ni, 9 21:45.4 7:01 Pymatuning Valley B
308 269 Nate Woofter, 10 21:45.6 7:01 Lakeview B
309 270 Jordan Maurer, 9 21:45.7 7:01 Streetsboro
310 271 Ben Pasku, 11 21:46.0 7:01 Hubbard
311 Bryant Garris, 10 21:47.1 7:02 Mineral Ridge
312 272 Michael Anderson, 9 21:47.2 7:02 Hubbard
313 273 Jarred McKendrick, 10 21:47.4 7:02 Sharon
314 Aaron Glasgow, 11 21:48.4 7:02 Cvca B
315 274 Clinton Wolf, 10 21:48.6 7:02 Pymatuning Valley B
316 Landon Morucci, 11 21:49.3 7:02 South Range
317 Zach Tabor, 11 21:50.3 7:03 South Range
318 275 Jacob Plisko, 11 21:51.4 7:03 Benedictine B
319 276 Jonny Jackson, 9 21:52.1 7:03 Kirtland
320 277 Landyn Miller, 11 21:53.2 7:04 Lake Catholic B
321 278 Jay Skrab, 9 21:57.2 7:05 Padua Franciscan C
322 279 Damien Phillips, 10 21:58.8 7:05 Heartland Christian
323 280 Connor Arp, 10 21:59.2 7:06 Lake Catholic B
324 281 Samuel Davis, 10 21:59.3 7:06 Columbiana
325 282 Doug Gurdak, 10 22:00.7 7:06 Lakeview B
326 Christian Petersen, 11 22:02.6 7:07 Hawken B
327 283 Jack Dailey, 10 22:03.4 7:07 Padua Franciscan B
328 284 Justin Jandi, 11 22:03.8 7:07 Padua Franciscan B
329 285 T J. Trotter, 12 22:04.1 7:07 Beaver B
330 Hayden Burgett, 9 22:04.9 7:07 Carrollton
331 David Moore, 11 22:08.2 7:08 Fairless B
332 286 Jason Nedrich, 12 22:08.5 7:09 Trinity
333 Garrett Sheets, 9 22:10.3 7:09 South Range
334 287 Nate Hall, 10 22:10.6 7:09 Streetsboro B
335 Jacob Davidson, 9 22:11.2 7:09 South Range
336 288 Michael Piglia, 11 22:11.9 7:10 Svsm C
337 289 Trenton McCombs A, 11 22:13.3 7:10 LaBrae
338 290 Jarrett Smith, 12 22:13.8 7:10 Salem B
339 291 Jermaine Jones, 10 22:21.4 7:13 Lordstown
340 292 Jimmy Moyers, 10 22:23.0 7:13 Lordstown
341 293 Ben Grai, 10 22:24.2 7:14 Lake Catholic B
342 294 Alex McFarland, 9 22:24.8 7:14 Salem B
343 Matthew Gilkerson, 9 22:27.0 7:14 Fairless B
344 Mattias Soehnlen, 9 22:33.9 7:17 Fairless B
345 Dylan Pohovey, 11 22:35.5 7:17 Fairless B
346 Brennan Backlawski, 10 22:36.3 7:18 Champion
347 Kirk Brauer, 11 22:37.1 7:18 Kirtland
348 295 Matthew Brickner, 11 22:37.3 7:18 East Palestine
349 296 Logan Dye, 9 22:37.7 7:18 Padua Franciscan C
350 John Paisley, 12 22:40.8 7:19 Cvca B
351 297 Steven Flower, 12 22:42.6 7:20 Sharon
352 298 Adam Smith, 11 22:47.1 7:21 Girard
353 299 Matthew Davis, 12 22:53.0 7:23 Columbiana
354 300 Jacob Ross, 10 22:54.9 7:24 Padua Franciscan
355 301 Eddie Rygalski, 10 22:55.6 7:24 Lakeview B
356 302 Matt Mitchell, 11 22:56.6 7:24 Streetsboro B
357 303 Seth Barrett, 10 22:57.6 7:24 Heartland Christian
358 Koen Suzelis, 9 23:01.4 7:26 Southeast
359 Jeffrey Estes, 12 23:02.6 7:26 LaBrae
360 304 Brandon Moran, 9 23:04.9 7:27 Padua Franciscan C
361 305 Luke Karboski, 10 23:06.7 7:27 Benedictine B
362 306 Aaron Rohr, 10 23:07.9 7:28 Field B
363 307 Kael Shobel, 10 23:08.9 7:28 McDonald B
364 308 Cole Faler, 9 23:09.5 7:28 LaBrae B
365 309 Tommy Goodchild, 9 23:09.7 7:28 Salem B
366 310 Tyler Sonntag, 10 23:10.5 7:29 Mogadore
367 311 Chad Bloniarz, 10 23:10.9 7:29 Mogadore
368 312 Dom Caviliere, 12 23:11.6 7:29 Lakeview
369 313 Ryan Thompson, 9 23:26.0 7:34 Springfield
370 314 Jon Jackson, 12 23:26.1 7:34 Svsm C
371 Nathan Little, 12 23:26.1 7:34 Salem B
372 315 Joey Donofrio, 9 23:28.0 7:34 Heartland Christian
373 316 Clifford Kelley, 9 23:31.5 7:35 Trinity
374 Tyler Kamp, 9 23:32.9 7:36 Cvca B
375 317 Colin Price, 9 23:33.5 7:36 LaBrae B
376 Mytchell Peace, 11 23:34.6 7:36 South Range
377 318 Sammy Burke, 11 23:37.1 7:37 Trinity
378 Jacob Manente, 10 23:37.3 7:37 Girard B
379 Evan Walter, 11 23:38.4 7:38 Southeast
380 319 Christopher Greenfield, 923:47.9 7:41 West Branch
381 Braeden Allen, 9 23:51.8 7:42 South Range
382 Kavon Jones, 9 23:52.3 7:42 Euclid
383 320 Kyle Wareham, 9 23:55.1 7:43 Sharon
384 Zachary Beckett, 10 23:58.1 7:44 South Range
385 321 Ethan Schuster, 9 23:58.8 7:44 Streetsboro B
386 322 Alex Bort, 9 24:00.0 7:45 Lordstown
387 323 Nate Gorbaugh, 12 24:00.7 7:45 Svsm C
388 Brian Davis, 10 24:02.6 7:45 Gilmour Academy B
389 Bobby Kaiser, 9 24:03.3 7:46 South Range
390 Josh Cavallaro, 9 24:08.6 7:47 Svsm C
391 324 Chris Black, 9 24:09.1 7:47 Hubbard
392 325 Tim Wirth, 12 24:09.3 7:47 Beaver B
393 326 Dylan Santore, 11 24:09.9 7:48 Badger
394 327 Mark Munroe, 9 24:16.0 7:50 LaBrae B
395 328 Matthew Biery, 9 24:17.3 7:50 LaBrae B
396 Michael Orr, 9 24:19.2 7:51 South Range
397 329 Carmen Jones, 11 24:24.6 7:52 Pymatuning Valley B
398 Phil Dispenza, 11 24:26.8 7:53 South Range
399 330 Riley Sullivan, 12 24:28.4 7:54 LaBrae B
400 Nick Wines, 10 24:32.7 7:55 East Canton
401 331 Stuart Struna, 10 24:40.7 7:58 Pymatuning Valley B
402 Thorin Chappel, 10 24:47.8 8:00 Independence
403 Alex Burgess, 10 24:50.8 8:01 Beaver
404 Kenneth Avery, 9 24:59.7 8:04 Salem B
405 Nathan Mitchell, 10 25:01.5 8:04 Girard B
406 332 Thomas Kempe, 9 25:05.0 8:05 Hubbard
407 333 Edison Yang, 10 25:12.0 8:08 Padua Franciscan C
408 334 Jonathan Wareham, 9 25:12.6 8:08 Sharon
409 335 William McIntosh, 10 25:14.8 8:09 East Palestine
410 336 Doreon Graham, 10 25:14.8 8:09 Padua Franciscan C
411 337 Eric Ji, 9 25:15.0 8:09 Columbiana
412 Tyler Deidrick, 12 25:24.8 8:12 Crestview
413 338 Tristan Simko, 9 25:53.6 8:21 Lake Catholic B
414 339 Ethan Overly, 9 26:01.7 8:24 West Branch
415 Brandon Barry, 9 26:35.4 8:35 Badger
416 340 Luke Wessel, 9 26:49.4 8:39 Trinity
417 341 Joshua Bellian, 10 26:50.0 8:39 Benedictine B
418 342 Joshua Mohney, 10 27:09.6 8:46 East Palestine
419 Brandon Snyder, 11 27:13.3 8:47 Girard B
420 343 Jared Walker, 12 27:14.6 8:47 Beaver B
421 Joey Kempe, 10 27:30.3 8:52 Hubbard
422 Charles Domonskos, 9 27:59.8 9:02 Svsm
423 344 Landon Noska, 9 28:37.6 9:14 Streetsboro B
424 Jeff Kusar, 10 29:22.0 9:28 Kirtland B
425 Gregory Adams, 10 29:24.5 9:29 Independence
426 345 Ryan Nixon, 9 29:26.1 9:30 Beaver B
427 346 Jacob Miller, 11 30:26.1 9:49 Mogadore
428 347 Jeremy Balmenti, 12 30:28.2 9:50 Beaver B
429 348 Ethan Gearhart, 9 31:20.0 10:06 Lordstown
430 349 Cory Guthrie, 12 31:34.3 10:11 Sharon
431 Adam Catterlin, 10 32:46.0 10:34 Girard B
432 350 Nicholas Allen, 9 34:43.9 11:12 Lordstown
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS OPEN BOYS RACE
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 Matt Sullivan, 11 17:29.0 5:38 Mt. Lebanon
2 Ben Shafron, 10 17:39.1 5:42 Solon
3 Nate Everhart, 12 17:57.0 5:47 Mt. Lebanon
4 David Deniziuk, 11 17:59.7 5:48 Mt. Lebanon
5 Tyler Peeden, 12 18:03.3 5:49 Twinsburg
6 John Carter, 9 18:11.3 5:52 Shaker Hts.
7 Anthony Walters, 11 18:18.1 5:54 Mt. Lebanon
8 Will Schneider, 12 18:23.4 5:56 Solon
9 Barak Asher, 9 18:27.0 5:57 Mt. Lebanon
10 Johnny Ciccero, 9 18:32.8 5:59 Solon
11 Jacob Jackson, 12 18:34.9 6:00 St. Edward
12 Aidan Monroe, 9 18:44.1 6:03 St. Ignatius
13 Jack Reardon, 11 18:44.7 6:03 St. Edward
14 George Moy, 11 18:46.4 6:03 St. Ignatius
15 Owen Baun, 10 18:49.7 6:04 Mt. Lebanon
16 Liam Brian, 10 18:49.9 6:04 St. Edward
17 John Mark Duncan, 11 18:51.2 6:05 Mt. Lebanon
18 Joseph Maloney, 9 18:52.1 6:05 St. Ignatius
19 Joshua Ackerman, 11 18:52.1 6:05 Mt. Lebanon
20 Matthew Quinn, 9 18:53.5 6:06 Mt. Lebanon
21 Thomas Quinn, 9 18:53.5 6:06 Mt. Lebanon
22 Ben Cox, 9 18:54.5 6:06 Shaker Hts.
23 Hunter Bennage, 10 18:56.8 6:07 Twinsburg
24 Samuel Marshall, 11 18:57.7 6:07 St. Edward
25 Joey Coladeangelo, 12 18:59.7 6:08 Solon
26 Jack Spall, 10 19:02.7 6:09 Minerva
27 Sam Rostetter, 9 19:06.7 6:10 Shaker Hts.
28 James Kennedy, 9 19:07.5 6:10 Shaker Hts.
29 Josh Halter, 11 19:07.7 6:10 Brunswick
30 Wil Winstead, 10 19:08.0 6:10 St. Edward
31 Tim Williamson, 11 19:09.2 6:11 St. Ignatius
32 Sean Ward, 9 19:09.2 6:11 St. Ignatius
33 Kyle Mares, 9 19:09.6 6:11 St. Edward
34 Andrew Griffin, 12 19:10.3 6:11 Hawken
35 Kade Waffen, 12 19:10.7 6:11 Bay
36 Eli Phipps, 12 19:13.0 6:12 Solon
37 Marshall Monnette, 12 19:14.9 6:13 St. Edward
38 August Slawienski, 10 19:15.6 6:13 St. Ignatius
39 Dillon Brady, 11 19:15.9 6:13 St. Edward
40 Dan Hilts, 10 19:16.1 6:13 Brecksville
41 Jack Sweet, 9 19:17.8 6:13 Chardon
42 Noah Bitz, 11 19:20.7 6:14 Brunswick
43 Ryan Ristofski, 12 19:20.8 6:14 St. Edward
44 Nick Becker, 10 19:23.4 6:15 Chardon
45 Tom Kilbane, 9 19:23.5 6:15 St. Ignatius
46 Tyler Mothersbaugh, 12 19:23.7 6:15 Chardon
47 Ryan Holland, 11 19:25.3 6:16 Brecksville
48 Joseph Wills, 9 19:27.2 6:16 Perry
49 Joe Rice, 11 19:28.5 6:17 Mt. Lebanon
50 Adrian Woods, 10 19:28.8 6:17 Bay
51 Luke Chesney, 9 19:30.6 6:18 St. Ignatius C
52 Patrick Mowchan, 9 19:31.9 6:18 Bay
53 Max Koluder, 10 19:32.5 6:18 Chardon
54 Thomas Lang, 12 19:34.7 6:19 Shaker Hts.
55 Cerri Yormick, 10 19:35.6 6:19 St. Ignatius
56 Anmol Kumar, 12 19:37.6 6:20 Solon
57 Patrick Stanton, 11 19:38.0 6:20 River View
58 Ike Moore, 11 19:38.4 6:20 Shaker Hts.
59 Daniel Drellishak, 10 19:38.9 6:20 St. Ignatius
60 Ben Gross, 10 19:38.9 6:20 Solon
61 Andrew Reed, 10 19:39.7 6:21 Perry
62 Ethan Golnick, 10 19:40.0 6:21 Twinsburg
63 Marco Nesic, 11 19:40.3 6:21 Twinsburg
64 Matt Morrissey, 11 19:40.7 6:21 Solon
65 Jimmy German, 10 19:40.7 6:21 Solon
66 Jonathan Gembarski, 11 19:41.6 6:21 Solon
67 Jack McCarthy, 9 19:41.6 6:21 St. Ignatius
68 Nick Kanarsky, 10 19:42.6 6:21 Solon
69 Ronald Carbone, 11 19:42.9 6:22 Solon
70 Dillon Hull, 9 19:45.2 6:22 Perry
71 Christian Harsa, 10 19:45.9 6:23 Twinsburg
72 Sean Scaggs, 9 19:46.1 6:23 Brunswick
73 Adam Zawadzkas, 12 19:46.3 6:23 Solon
74 John Stevenson, 9 19:46.6 6:23 Shaker Hts.
75 Matthew Costanzo, 10 19:46.9 6:23 Solon
76 Will Perry, 11 19:46.9 6:23 Chardon
77 Clay Bozsvai, 9 19:48.0 6:23 Solon
78 Troy Stein, 12 19:49.0 6:24 Solon
79 Charlie Forbes, 10 19:49.1 6:24 Shaker Hts.
80 Charlie Carlone, 11 19:49.7 6:24 Brecksville
81 Cole Federman, 9 19:50.0 6:24 Brecksville
82 Michael Martin, 10 19:51.8 6:24 Garfield
83 Johnathan Cress, 11 19:52.3 6:25 Leetonia
84 Drew Allen, 9 19:52.8 6:25 St. Ignatius
85 Trey Boland, 11 19:53.0 6:25 St. Ignatius
86 Jake Cogley, 12 19:53.5 6:25 Walsh Jesuit
87 Steven Whitten, 9 19:54.5 6:25 Austintown-Fitch B
88 Colton Miller, 10 19:55.1 6:25 River View
89 Conner Cutrer, 9 19:55.6 6:26 Canfield
90 Ethan Jeanclerc, 9 19:57.5 6:26 St. Ignatius
91 Logan Lundblad, 9 19:57.7 6:26 Chardon
92 Abe Fleischaker, 9 20:00.2 6:27 Mass. Perry
93 Steven Trimbach, 12 20:00.5 6:27 Mass. Perry
94 Jack Murray, 12 20:00.8 6:27 Bay
95 Matthew Mistysyn, 9 20:02.0 6:28 St. Edward
96 James Gross, 11 20:02.4 6:28 Chardon
97 Andrew Chesney, 12 20:02.8 6:28 St. Ignatius
98 Patrick Bernhard, 10 20:03.5 6:28 Solon
99 Ben Anderson, 10 20:03.6 6:28 Austintown-Fitch C
100 Tommy Victor, 10 20:03.6 6:28 St. Edward
101 Jake Zyweic, 9 20:04.2 6:28 Brecksville
102 Jack Kander, 10 20:05.0 6:29 St. Ignatius
103 Jonathan Moore, 9 20:05.3 6:29 Chardon
104 Tommy Lombardo, 12 20:05.7 6:29 St. Edward
105 Jack Falko, 10 20:08.2 6:30 Brecksville
106 Max Shenk, 11 20:08.5 6:30 Solon
107 Patrick Sullivan, 11 20:10.6 6:30 St. Ignatius
108 Daniel Devenney, 10 20:12.4 6:31 St. Ignatius
109 Evan Bunker, 9 20:13.1 6:31 Twinsburg
110 Jacob Vejdovec, 11 20:13.5 6:31 Brunswick
111 Jack Dawson, 9 20:13.8 6:32 Brecksville
112 Michael Schrader, 9 20:15.0 6:32 Brecksville
113 Tommy Redinger, 9 20:15.6 6:32 Brecksville
114 Chinmaya Sahoo, 10 20:15.6 6:32 Solon
115 Jack Jusko, 10 20:17.0 6:33 St. Ignatius
116 Luke Hansen, 10 20:18.1 6:33 Solon
117 Sean O'Donnell, 10 20:18.6 6:33 St. Ignatius
118 Ty Laha, 11 20:20.9 6:34 Minerva
119 Matthew Boepple, 9 20:21.0 6:34 St. Edward
120 Mike Mayer, 9 20:21.9 6:34 St. Ignatius
121 David Banks, 9 20:29.8 6:37 Bay
122 Jessy Wu, 11 20:30.6 6:37 Brecksville
123 Trev Smith, 10 20:30.7 6:37 Brecksville
124 John Burwinkel, 11 20:33.6 6:38 Ndcl
125 Jason McColl, 9 20:34.7 6:38 Solon
126 Andrew Nosse, 10 20:35.9 6:39 St. Ignatius
127 Jack Young, 9 20:36.7 6:39 Bay
128 George Lui, 10 20:37.3 6:39 Brecksville
129 Brandon Wittrup, 10 20:39.0 6:40 Solon
130 Jim Matousek, 10 20:39.0 6:40 St. Ignatius
131 Wyatt Kay, 10 20:39.3 6:40 Twinsburg
132 Lucas Fisher, 12 20:40.1 6:40 Twinsburg
133 Ryan Marshall, 10 20:40.8 6:40 St. Ignatius
134 Jackson Selent, 12 20:40.9 6:40 Chardon
135 John Fink, 10 20:41.5 6:40 Minerva
136 Alex Wintering, 10 20:43.0 6:41 Walsh Jesuit
137 Matt Karim, 10 20:44.4 6:41 St. Ignatius
138 Jonah Krueger, 11 20:44.9 6:42 Bay
139 Brice Cross, 9 20:46.4 6:42 River View
140 Brock Robertson, 12 20:46.8 6:42 St. Ignatius
141 Zach Burns, 9 20:46.8 6:42 River View
142 Sean Sammon, 9 20:47.8 6:43 Shaker Hts.
143 Connor Hull, 9 20:48.8 6:43 Perry
144 Cormac Nolan, 10 20:50.1 6:43 St. Ignatius
145 Pat Medvin, 9 20:50.1 6:43 St. Ignatius
146 Ethan Seifert, 10 20:50.1 6:43 Solon
147 Sam Yusko, 12 20:53.2 6:44 Shaker Hts.
148 Jordan Olinger, 12 20:57.5 6:46 River View
149 Jonathan Suna, 12 21:00.6 6:47 Shaker Hts.
150 Daniel Novoa, 9 21:01.1 6:47 St. Edward
151 Nathan May, 9 21:02.2 6:47 Ndcl
152 Isaac Ray, 11 21:02.7 6:47 Ndcl
153 Trevor Sicilia, 11 21:06.2 6:48 Austintown-Fitch C
154 Sam Baugh, 10 21:09.3 6:49 St. Edward
155 Jake Dodd, 10 21:10.0 6:50 Bay
156 Michael Strong, 12 21:10.2 6:50 Twinsburg
157 Ralph Grandizio, 10 21:10.6 6:50 Garfield
158 Blake McMurray, 9 21:12.1 6:50 Canfield
159 Angad Dhillon, 9 21:12.2 6:50 Solon
160 Micah Bracken, 10 21:12.9 6:51 Mass. Perry
161 Xavier Zurawski, 9 21:13.2 6:51 St. Ignatius
162 Nicholas Tucci, 12 21:13.7 6:51 Walsh Jesuit
163 Tyler Benson, 11 21:13.8 6:51 Brunswick
164 Bobby Turk, 9 21:14.6 6:51 Solon
165 Brett Porter, 11 21:15.8 6:52 Austintown-Fitch C
166 John Soeder, 10 21:16.3 6:52 St. Ignatius
167 Colin Krajcirik, 12 21:17.1 6:52 Twinsburg
168 John Browne, 12 21:18.2 6:52 Chardon
169 Aaron Ward, 9 21:20.7 6:53 River View
170 Ben Farnsworth, 9 21:22.1 6:54 Brunswick
171 John Pfeffer, 10 21:25.1 6:55 Austintown-Fitch C
172 Dalton Mosley, 9 21:27.7 6:55 Shaker Hts.
173 Ryan Muakkassa, 11 21:28.4 6:56 Walsh Jesuit
174 Jackson DiVincenzo, 9 21:29.2 6:56 Solon
175 Aaron Detmer, 10 21:30.0 6:56 East Palestine
176 Nathan Loewenthal, 12 21:32.8 6:57 Brunswick
177 Ryan Duffy, 9 21:33.4 6:57 Bay
178 Vince Innocenzi, 9 21:34.1 6:57 Solon
179 Hayden Troyer, 9 21:35.0 6:58 Garfield
180 Zachary Henderson, 10 21:35.1 6:58 McKinley
181 Tim Huang, 11 21:35.3 6:58 Solon
182 Daniel Boland, 10 21:36.3 6:58 Solon
183 Shane Miczak, 10 21:38.8 6:59 St. Ignatius
184 James Zemko, 9 21:39.0 6:59 Brecksville
185 Patrick Brophy, 9 21:39.7 6:59 Bay
186 Kenneth Garcia, 9 21:43.0 7:00 Ndcl
187 Cody Leasure, 9 21:43.0 7:00 Garfield
188 Will Kieger, 10 21:45.3 7:01 Shaker Hts.
189 Jacob Roberts, 10 21:46.6 7:01 Perry
190 Brody Toth, 9 21:47.2 7:02 Walsh Jesuit
191 Adam DeCoske, 10 21:47.3 7:02 St. Edward
192 Cole Owens, 9 21:49.1 7:02 Garfield
193 Andrew Liu, 11 21:49.9 7:03 Hawken
194 Blake Manalo, 9 21:51.5 7:03 Bay
195 Stephen Poulopoulos, 9 21:51.6 7:03 St. Ignatius
196 Dean Nardi, 11 21:52.2 7:03 Ndcl
197 Zach Dobrski, 12 21:52.3 7:03 Twinsburg
198 Matthew Wilson, 9 21:53.8 7:04 Solon
199 Matthew Sewell, 9 21:54.8 7:04 Hawken
200 Henry Crampton-Hayes, 11 21:54.8 7:04 Shaker Hts.
201 Gregory Griffith, 9 21:55.1 7:04 River View
202 Logan Gilles, 10 21:55.8 7:04 Chardon
203 Max Kornblut, 9 21:57.7 7:05 Shaker Hts.
204 Aman Daga, 9 21:58.6 7:05 Solon
205 Aidan Smith, 9 21:58.7 7:05 St. Ignatius
206 Luke Hinesley, 12 21:59.8 7:06 Chardon
207 Brendan Sarbach, 9 22:01.9 7:06 Chardon
208 Lincoln Titus, 9 22:02.6 7:07 River View
209 Blake Kneisly, 9 22:03.6 7:07 St. Ignatius
210 Jacob Keller, 9 22:03.9 7:07 Brunswick
211 Jeremiah Peguero, 9 22:06.6 7:08 Brunswick
212 Zach Georgevich, 10 22:07.4 7:08 Twinsburg
213 David Pitts, 9 22:11.9 7:10 Brunswick
214 Cam Cupar, 10 22:12.4 7:10 St. Ignatius
215 Wilson Ha, 9 22:15.8 7:11 Hawken
216 Vincent Warren, 9 22:16.0 7:11 St. Edward
217 Colin McCabe, 9 22:18.5 7:12 Shaker Hts.
218 Jackson Harper, 9 22:19.3 7:12 Shaker Hts.
219 Jason Schaefer, 9 22:20.2 7:12 Garfield
220 Ephraim Oliphant, 12 22:20.5 7:12 Crestwood
221 Michael Prather, 10 22:21.4 7:13 Canfield
222 Adam Bonneau, 10 22:22.0 7:13 McKinley
223 Brendan Gilbride, 9 22:22.5 7:13 St. Ignatius
224 Andrew Toth, 11 22:23.1 7:13 Walsh Jesuit
225 Anthony Protopapa, 10 22:24.3 7:14 Austintown-Fitch C
226 Zavier Doubrava, 10 22:25.7 7:14 Mass. Perry
227 Drake Safranic, 12 22:25.9 7:14 Canfield
228 David Sherwood, 9 22:27.2 7:15 Austintown-Fitch C
229 Walter Woods, 12 22:28.0 7:15 Austintown-Fitch C
230 Foster Sipp, 10 22:28.9 7:15 Canfield
231 Dominic Fertsch, 9 22:32.9 7:16 East Palestine
232 Jackson Lang, 10 22:34.0 7:17 Shaker Hts.
233 Hunter Myers, 11 22:34.7 7:17 Perry
234 Mason Vereshack-Price, 1022:35.3 7:17 Perry
235 Jacob Reitman, 11 22:36.5 7:18 Hawken
236 Jackson Hare, 9 22:37.3 7:18 Berkshire
237 Albert Zhu, 11 22:37.8 7:18 Solon
238 Sriram Sundararajan, 12 22:38.6 7:18 Shaker Hts.
239 Dawson Groff, 9 22:39.4 7:19 Mass. Perry
240 Logan Russo, 10 22:40.9 7:19 Minerva
241 William Horn, 12 22:47.8 7:21 Austintown-Fitch C
242 Liam Morris, 9 22:49.4 7:22 Mass. Perry
243 Max Kane, 11 22:49.5 7:22 Garfield
244 Carson Karagiozis, 9 22:49.7 7:22 Walsh Jesuit
245 Jason Loeb, 10 22:50.5 7:22 Solon
246 Duncan Martin, 10 22:51.8 7:23 River View
247 Yash Kankariya, 9 22:53.3 7:23 Solon
248 Joe Jadue, 12 22:55.7 7:24 Austintown-Fitch C
249 Seth Wanner, 9 22:57.0 7:24 St. Edward
250 Colin Frank, 9 22:57.9 7:24 St. Ignatius
251 Tim Dang, 10 22:59.8 7:25 Hawken
252 Ryan Benda, 11 23:03.3 7:26 Ndcl
253 Robbie Cramer, 9 23:05.0 7:27 Walsh Jesuit
254 Dillon Mutter, 12 23:07.9 7:28 Twinsburg
255 Martin Dubecky, 9 23:08.5 7:28 St. Edward
256 Jaehyuk Yu, 9 23:09.6 7:28 Brecksville
257 Jared Russo, 9 23:18.5 7:31 Chardon
258 Matt Tullos, 9 23:19.0 7:31 St. Ignatius
259 Ben Lui, 11 23:19.4 7:31 Brecksville
260 Victor Pan, 11 23:20.7 7:32 Hawken
261 Jason Sagun, 10 23:25.5 7:33 Walsh Jesuit
262 Sean Swiger, 9 23:29.1 7:35 McKinley
263 Nathan Ferguson, 9 23:29.3 7:35 Austintown-Fitch C
264 Kevin Gabriel, 10 23:30.3 7:35 Brunswick
265 Jack Hlucky, 11 23:31.4 7:35 Brunswick
266 Christian Bell, 9 23:33.3 7:36 Garfield
267 Gavin LaBoe, 9 23:35.7 7:37 Perry
268 Sam Pleva, 9 23:37.9 7:37 Berkshire
269 Simon Anastos, 9 23:41.7 7:39 Beachwood
270 Ryan Johnston, 11 23:42.4 7:39 Chalker
271 Alex Jurcago, 9 23:42.7 7:39 Brunswick
272 George Shum, 11 23:45.4 7:40 Hawken
273 Josh Tate, 11 23:45.5 7:40 River View
274 Noah Garvin, 10 23:45.6 7:40 East Palestine
275 Hayden Geller, 10 23:51.6 7:42 Solon
276 Maximillian Schell, 11 23:58.3 7:44 Bay
277 Jonah Gray, 9 23:58.7 7:44 Brunswick
278 Tyler Ludt, 10 23:59.0 7:44 Austintown-Fitch C
279 James Thomas, 9 24:01.8 7:45 Perry
280 Soham Jain, 9 24:03.1 7:45 Solon
281 Ross Krantz, 11 24:04.1 7:46 Hawken
282 Jacoby Ungar, 11 24:05.2 7:46 Hawken
283 Joey Romeo, 11 24:07.0 7:47 Perry
284 Nike McCune, 9 24:08.5 7:47 Walsh Jesuit
285 Monte Morrow, 9 24:09.2 7:47 Brecksville
286 Jack McCafferty, 10 24:17.9 7:50 St. Ignatius
287 Michael Kasunick, 10 24:18.0 7:50 Bay
288 Robbie Bechtel, 12 24:19.7 7:51 Walsh Jesuit
289 Ryan Hengelsberg, 9 24:20.5 7:51 St. Edward
290 Jack Norris, 9 24:23.7 7:52 Garfield
291 Aaron Ferguson, 9 24:24.9 7:53 Canfield
292 Dominic Gordon, 10 24:25.6 7:53 Twinsburg
293 Jack Ritz, 10 24:29.2 7:54 Hawken
294 Kelton Hale, 9 24:35.3 7:56 Solon
295 Jake Wei, 10 24:37.4 7:57 Hawken
296 Wade Fennell, 12 24:40.3 7:58 River View
297 Mel Falk-Ytter, 10 24:41.3 7:58 Hawken
298 Mason Fletcher, 10 24:43.2 7:58 Twinsburg
299 Patrick Ludt, 10 24:45.8 7:59 East Palestine
300 Andrew Musca, 9 24:51.3 8:01 St. Ignatius
301 Zachary Harden, 9 25:04.3 8:05 Berkshire
302 Matthew Kane, 9 25:06.0 8:06 Garfield
303 Tao Dodeja, 9 25:14.6 8:09 Solon
304 Jack Burgess, 12 25:20.5 8:10 McKinley
305 Christian Grubb, 10 25:23.1 8:11 McKinley
2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS BOYS LARGE DIVISION TEAM RACE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 St. Ignatius 73 7 9 14 17 26 30 34 16:35.8 0:46.9
2 Mt. Lebanon 98 10 12 20 27 29 35 37 16:48.1 0:41.5
3 St. Edward 121 8 18 22 32 41 79 94 16:54.9 1:01.9
4 Solon 129 3 11 33 40 42 58 70 16:50.9 1:33.1
5 Rocky River 137 5 15 36 38 43 73 97 16:56.7 1:16.6
6 Ndcl 210 24 28 31 49 78 186 187 17:22.3 0:59.0
7 Brecksville 224 2 25 44 65 88 131 17:15.0 2:17.0
8 Shaker Hts. 273 46 51 55 60 61 63 76 17:38.1 0:14.5
9 Mass. Perry 297 16 54 62 80 85 86 87 17:38.2 1:24.7
10 Twinsburg 314 4 45 47 90 128 147 156 17:33.9 2:26.1
11 Chardon 339 1 52 81 101 104 112 132 17:33.5 2:42.8
12 Walsh Jesuit 379 39 48 56 106 130 134 148 17:54.6 1:17.3
13 Salem 392 19 67 92 98 116 140 202 17:53.7 1:41.0
14 Jefferson Area 423 53 59 93 108 110 176 18:04.0 0:46.6
15 Bay 429 64 74 77 105 109 114 136 18:05.1 0:37.8
16 St. Ignatius B 452 71 75 84 102 120 121 163 18:08.4 0:39.0
17 Austintown-Fitch 470 21 83 118 122 126 141 144 18:06.9 1:38.3
18 Garfield 501 6 69 96 137 193 206 210 18:07.9 3:26.1
19 Canfield 574 23 50 149 174 178 194 204 18:25.0 2:18.3
20 Brunswick 578 57 107 125 135 154 157 203 18:27.3 1:14.0
21 McKinley 587 66 72 123 162 164 182 200 18:27.2 1:15.8
22 St. Ignatius C 608 91 99 133 139 146 151 158 18:32.4 0:40.5
23 Brecksville B 639 89 111 127 153 159 160 167 18:36.1 0:50.8
24 Wickliffe 675 13 95 129 212 226 232 19:04.5 5:09.6
25 Shaker Hts. B 681 82 124 142 165 168 169 172 18:42.9 1:04.7
26 Ndcl B 693 103 115 145 155 175 185 213 18:45.9 1:01.5
27 Bay B 733 117 119 138 170 189 191 207 18:52.4 1:04.4
28 Lakeside 738 68 100 166 195 209 228 229 19:00.7 2:25.0
29 Walsh Jesuit B 815 150 152 161 171 181 183 192 19:03.2 0:28.1
30 Rocky River B 837 113 143 188 196 197 199 211 19:14.2 1:17.8
31 Austintown-Fitch B 921 173 177 179 184 208 222 223 19:30.7 0:59.7
32 Beachwood 1004 180 190 205 214 215 217 219 20:03.1 1:17.8
33 Rocky River C 1079 198 216 220 221 224 225 20:50.3 1:49.1
34 Jefferson Area B 1107 201 218 227 230 231 22:02.0 4:25.4
Incomplete Teams: Warren G Harding, Winchester Thurston
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. St. Ignatius
7 Liam McGuire, 12 16:16.7 5:15
9 Andrew Biehl, 11 16:22.8 5:17
14 Brett Saunders, 12 16:34.5 5:21
17 Nick Saul, 11 16:41.1 5:23
26 Matt Blouch, 11 17:03.6 5:30
30 Steven Zucca, 10 17:08.2 5:32
34 Nathan Soria, 11 17:12.6 5:33
Total Time = 1:22:58.7 Total Places = 73
2. Mt. Lebanon
10 Patrick Anderson, 10 16:25.7 5:18
12 Peter Cosentino, 11 16:30.9 5:20
20 Bryce Brandenstein, 12 16:50.4 5:26
27 Cameron Potts, 12 17:06.0 5:31
29 Alexander Brokaw, 11 17:07.1 5:31
35 Clark Mitchell, 11 17:13.6 5:33
37 Quinn Mitchell, 11 17:15.5 5:34
Total Time = 1:24:00.1 Total Places = 98
3. St. Edward
8 Daniel Conway, 11 16:21.0 5:16
18 Alex Hauptman, 11 16:42.7 5:23
22 Jacob Butze, 12 16:56.9 5:28
32 Jared Perkowski, 12 17:10.9 5:33
41 Trevor Wright, 12 17:22.8 5:36
79 Daniel Condrich, 10 18:01.5 5:49
94 David Boepple, 11 18:12.4 5:52
Total Time = 1:24:34.3 Total Places = 121
4. Solon
3 Chantz Visse, 12 15:51.7 5:07
11 Logan Esper, 11 16:25.8 5:18
33 Brian Finnerty, 12 17:11.0 5:33
40 Aman Jain, 12 17:21.1 5:36
42 Nathan Close, 9 17:24.7 5:37
58 Joseph Feng, 12 17:41.2 5:42
70 Sam Young, 10 17:50.4 5:45
Total Time = 1:24:14.3 Total Places = 129
5. Rocky River
5 Eddie Zuercher, 12 16:08.9 5:13
15 Riley Robinette, 12 16:38.0 5:22
36 Joseph Nanni, 12 17:14.7 5:34
38 Jack McDonough, 11 17:16.5 5:34
43 Jacob Auvil, 12 17:25.4 5:37
73 Adam Bakir, 10 17:54.8 5:47
97 Will Thesken, 12 18:15.3 5:53
Total Time = 1:24:43.5 Total Places = 137
6. Ndcl
24 Augie King, 11 17:02.1 5:30
28 Cal Yackin, 11 17:06.5 5:31
31 David Beebe, 10 17:08.6 5:32
49 Donny Gatto, 10 17:33.2 5:40
78 Harmond Richardson, 10 18:01.0 5:49
186 Michael Petronzio, 10 19:27.9 6:17
187 Patrick McIlroy, 9 19:29.6 6:17
Total Time = 1:26:51.4 Total Places = 210
7. Brecksville
2 Anthony Camerieri, 12 15:50.7 5:07
25 Nick Bosley, 12 17:03.2 5:30
44 Justin Long, 12 17:25.8 5:37
65 Zach Kocher, 11 17:47.4 5:44
88 Jasper Jones, 10 18:07.6 5:51
131 Jack Barchet, 11 18:37.1 6:00
Total Time = 1:26:14.7 Total Places = 224
8. Shaker Hts.
46 Malik Joseph, 12 17:29.8 5:39
51 Matt Burnard, 11 17:34.1 5:40
55 Zak Reape, 11 17:39.2 5:42
60 Vivek Divakarla, 10 17:42.9 5:43
61 DeAndre Hall, 9 17:44.3 5:43
63 David Carpenter, 9 17:45.2 5:44
76 Jake Lehner, 11 17:58.1 5:48
Total Time = 1:28:10.3 Total Places = 273
9. Mass. Perry
16 Joey Fedor, 11 16:40.4 5:23
54 Jason Lacourt, 11 17:38.5 5:41
62 Eliott Kamerer, 11 17:45.1 5:44
80 Devin Halter, 10 18:01.6 5:49
85 Everett Ewing, 11 18:05.1 5:50
86 Jason Williams, 12 18:07.2 5:51
87 Jacob Cronk, 11 18:07.6 5:51
Total Time = 1:28:10.7 Total Places = 297
10. Twinsburg
4 Ryan Adkins, 11 16:08.8 5:12
45 Mitchell Suder, 10 17:26.5 5:38
47 Evan Wagner, 12 17:30.4 5:39
90 Carson Albright, 11 18:09.0 5:51
128 Darren Robinson, 10 18:34.8 6:00
147 Brian Nesic, 9 18:50.7 6:05
156 Chad Abrams, 12 18:57.4 6:07
Total Time = 1:27:49.5 Total Places = 314
11. Chardon
1 Nate Kawalec, 12 15:35.9 5:02
52 Tucker Keeney, 10 17:34.4 5:40
81 Brian Horton, 11 18:01.7 5:49
101 Kyle Stropkay, 12 18:16.7 5:54
104 Anthony Zampino, 9 18:18.7 5:54
112 Brad Knez, 12 18:25.6 5:57
132 Michael Mazurek, 12 18:38.0 6:01
Total Time = 1:27:47.4 Total Places = 339
12. Walsh Jesuit
39 Nathaniel Ondracek, 11 17:19.6 5:35
48 Adam Shah, 11 17:33.0 5:40
56 Mitchell McGreal, 12 17:40.7 5:42
106 Jonathan Cutri, 11 18:22.8 5:56
130 James Bagne, 9 18:36.8 6:00
134 Adam Lenz, 12 18:40.7 6:01
148 Karios McCune, 10 18:51.8 6:05
Total Time = 1:29:32.9 Total Places = 379
13. Salem
19 Hunter Christopher, 10 16:46.3 5:25
67 Cameron Christopher, 10 17:48.2 5:45
92 Trey Double, 11 18:10.5 5:52
98 Jackson Corbisello, 11 18:15.8 5:53
116 Grant Menough, 9 18:27.3 5:57
140 Jacob McLachlan, 9 18:46.8 6:03
202 Owen Kirkland, 11 19:50.3 6:24
Total Time = 1:29:28.1 Total Places = 392
14. Jefferson Area
53 Brandon Park, 12 17:37.7 5:41
59 Travis Brandt, 12 17:42.0 5:43
93 Matt Stevens, 11 18:11.9 5:52
108 Nick Diehl, 10 18:24.1 5:56
110 Richard Price, 12 18:24.3 5:56
176 Luke Robinson, 9 19:19.9 6:14
Total Time = 1:30:20.0 Total Places = 423
15. Bay
64 Trevor Ifft, 10 17:46.3 5:44
74 Alex Semancik, 11 17:55.0 5:47
77 Will Warren, 9 18:00.8 5:49
105 Darren Vesely, 11 18:19.1 5:55
109 Logan Yessayan, 9 18:24.1 5:56
114 Ezra Fleeman, 9 18:26.4 5:57
136 Sam Warren, 11 18:43.4 6:02
Total Time = 1:30:25.3 Total Places = 429
16. St. Ignatius B
71 Logan Kijewski, 11 17:52.1 5:46
75 Charlie Rooney, 10 17:57.2 5:47
84 Elliot Rodstrom, 10 18:04.4 5:50
102 Connor McAndrew, 9 18:17.0 5:54
120 Andrew Ulrich, 12 18:31.0 5:58
121 Peter Fitzpatrick, 9 18:31.2 5:58
163 Will Deucher, 12 19:01.1 6:08
Total Time = 1:30:41.7 Total Places = 452
17. Austintown-Fitch
21 Christian Davis, 11 16:55.8 5:28
83 Lance Rosko, 12 18:03.9 5:50
118 Dominic Rodino, 12 18:28.9 5:58
122 Zachary Pezzuolo, 12 18:31.8 5:59
126 Corbin Roby, 9 18:34.0 5:59
141 Derek Sletvold, 11 18:47.2 6:04
144 Matthew Smutney, 10 18:48.6 6:04
Total Time = 1:30:34.4 Total Places = 470
18. Garfield
6 Tyler Klouda, 11 16:13.0 5:14
69 Alex Bell, 11 17:49.4 5:45
96 Nolan Wysong, 9 18:14.4 5:53
137 Jason Conley, 11 18:43.5 6:02
193 Travis Synnestvedt, 11 19:39.1 6:20
206 Nathan Hale, 12 20:07.9 6:30
210 Daniel Demma, 11 20:17.0 6:33
Total Time = 1:30:39.4 Total Places = 501
19. Canfield
23 Giovanni Copploe, 11 17:01.9 5:30
50 Mark Watkins, 12 17:33.6 5:40
149 Trent Childers, 9 18:53.0 6:05
174 Zach Russo, 10 19:16.4 6:13
178 Alexander Plant, 12 19:20.1 6:14
194 Bobby Smallwood, 10 19:39.1 6:20
204 Vince Patierno, 11 19:59.2 6:27
Total Time = 1:32:05.0 Total Places = 574
20. Brunswick
57 Colin Murral, 11 17:41.0 5:42
107 Colton Uber, 10 18:23.6 5:56
125 Carter Almady, 10 18:33.4 5:59
135 Jacob Keefer, 11 18:43.2 6:02
154 Brandon Kraft, 9 18:54.9 6:06
157 Alex Bartschi, 12 18:57.8 6:07
203 Stephen Mata, 9 19:58.2 6:27
Total Time = 1:32:16.1 Total Places = 578
21. McKinley
66 Kevin Dubaj, 12 17:47.5 5:44
72 Micah Curry, 10 17:53.5 5:46
123 Nathan Lanham, 9 18:32.5 5:59
162 Ryan Cline, 9 18:58.9 6:07
164 Mario Gioiello, 11 19:03.3 6:09
182 Michael Cline, 12 19:23.0 6:15
200 John O'Neill, 12 19:45.8 6:23
Total Time = 1:32:15.7 Total Places = 587
22. St. Ignatius C
91 Liam Reilly, 10 18:10.1 5:52
99 Connor Geary, 9 18:15.9 5:54
133 Kartar Vig, 9 18:39.3 6:01
139 Holden Fisher, 11 18:45.9 6:03
146 Ben Crane, 11 18:50.6 6:05
151 Tom Rochester, 11 18:53.7 6:06
158 Andrew Eicher, 10 18:57.9 6:07
Total Time = 1:32:41.8 Total Places = 608
23. Brecksville B
89 Ben Skapura, 11 18:07.8 5:51
111 Dylan Forbes, 10 18:24.6 5:56
127 Tim Wilczewski, 10 18:34.8 6:00
153 Trevor Poltorek, 9 18:54.8 6:06
159 David Hickin, 11 18:58.5 6:07
160 Ryan Robie, 11 18:58.6 6:07
167 Michael Palmer, 9 19:06.7 6:10
Total Time = 1:33:00.5 Total Places = 639
24. Wickliffe
13 Dylan Barnes, 12 16:31.0 5:20
95 Brent LeBlanc, 12 18:13.1 5:53
129 Tavieon Brown, 12 18:35.2 6:00
212 Cole Stevenson, 10 20:22.6 6:34
226 Hayden Smith, 9 21:40.5 7:00
232 Nathan Humbert, 9 24:59.0 8:04
Total Time = 1:35:22.4 Total Places = 675
25. Shaker Hts. B
82 Joe LaForest, 12 18:02.3 5:49
124 Gabe Dacanay, 12 18:33.1 5:59
142 Gautam Apte, 12 18:47.7 6:04
165 David Verhage, 9 19:04.1 6:09
168 Connor Richard, 9 19:06.9 6:10
169 Garret Child, 12 19:07.4 6:10
172 Sam Morris, 9 19:11.1 6:11
Total Time = 1:33:34.1 Total Places = 681
26. Ndcl B
103 Tommy Shero, 11 18:18.3 5:54
115 Brian Tuohey, 10 18:27.2 5:57
145 Steve Pirc, 10 18:49.2 6:04
155 Matt Rowane, 11 18:55.1 6:06
175 Christian King, 10 19:19.7 6:14
185 Luke Petersen, 10 19:26.8 6:16
213 Andrew Gadomski, 10 20:29.2 6:37
Total Time = 1:33:49.5 Total Places = 693
27. Bay B
117 Kenzie Deibel, 10 18:27.6 5:57
119 Jacob Feicks, 9 18:30.1 5:58
138 Sam Diamond, 11 18:44.2 6:03
170 Sam Young, 9 19:08.1 6:10
189 Jackson Pohlkamp, 12 19:31.9 6:18
191 Danny Mach, 11 19:32.9 6:18
207 Noah Lowery, 10 20:08.7 6:30
Total Time = 1:34:21.9 Total Places = 733
28. Lakeside
68 Kyle Flowers, 12 17:48.8 5:45
100 Nick Casey, 12 18:16.4 5:54
166 Michael Cecil, 11 19:04.4 6:09
195 Maverick Rose, 12 19:40.1 6:21
209 Drew Keener, 12 20:13.7 6:31
228 Richard Li, 11 22:49.1 7:22
229 Sebastian Serrano, 11 23:08.7 7:28
Total Time = 1:35:03.4 Total Places = 738
29. Walsh Jesuit B
150 Gavin McHale, 9 18:53.1 6:05
152 Kunal Jain, 9 18:54.1 6:06
161 Corey Bricker, 10 18:58.7 6:07
171 Danny Reagan, 11 19:08.8 6:11
181 Brennan Eggleston, 9 19:21.2 6:15
183 Seth Carr, 10 19:24.2 6:16
192 Gavin Carr, 9 19:34.3 6:19
Total Time = 1:35:15.9 Total Places = 815
30. Rocky River B
113 Blake Salisbury, 12 18:25.7 5:57
143 Jacob Dorenkott, 11 18:48.6 6:04
188 Kenny Bollin, 11 19:31.3 6:18
196 John Neeper, 9 19:41.9 6:21
197 Seth Williams, 9 19:43.5 6:22
199 Patrick Bennett, 10 19:45.6 6:22
211 Michael Derrick, 9 20:19.7 6:33
Total Time = 1:36:11.0 Total Places = 837
31. Austintown-Fitch B
173 Nick Rutter, 11 19:13.5 6:12
177 Derek Phillips, 10 19:20.0 6:14
179 Tom Pitko, 12 19:20.8 6:14
184 Zack Kimble, 11 19:25.7 6:16
208 Jacob Rouan, 11 20:13.1 6:31
222 Sam Warg, 11 21:14.7 6:51
223 Ross Linert, 9 21:21.0 6:53
Total Time = 1:37:33.1 Total Places = 921
32. Beachwood
180 Zyad Shehadeh, 10 19:20.9 6:14
190 Greg Glova, 12 19:32.5 6:18
205 Matthew Friedman, 11 20:07.5 6:30
214 Joe Spero, 10 20:35.8 6:39
215 Jakin Wu, 12 20:38.6 6:40
217 Philip McCourt, 10 20:42.1 6:41
219 Gabe Colmenares, 10 21:00.6 6:47
Total Time = 1:40:15.3 Total Places = 1004
33. Rocky River C
198 Yazan Rouphail, 12 19:44.3 6:22
216 Tamer Salama, 9 20:39.6 6:40
220 Ryan Barrodi, 9 21:05.4 6:48
221 Mickey Kelley, 10 21:08.9 6:49
224 Gabe Schwenk, 12 21:33.3 6:57
225 Danny Petrus, 9 21:39.6 6:59
Total Time = 1:44:11.5 Total Places = 1079
34. Jefferson Area B
201 Jonathan Knam, 9 19:46.8 6:23
218 Nate Henson, 9 20:55.7 6:45
227 Nathan Gray, 9 21:53.0 7:04
230 Devin Nelson, 10 23:22.0 7:32
231 Jordan Asher, 9 24:12.2 7:48
Total Time = 1:50:09.7 Total Places = 1107
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Nate Kawalec, 12 15:35.9 5:02 Chardon
2 2 Anthony Camerieri, 12 15:50.7 5:07 Brecksville
3 3 Chantz Visse, 12 15:51.7 5:07 Solon
4 4 Ryan Adkins, 11 16:08.8 5:12 Twinsburg
5 5 Eddie Zuercher, 12 16:08.9 5:13 Rocky River
6 6 Tyler Klouda, 11 16:13.0 5:14 Garfield
7 7 Liam McGuire, 12 16:16.7 5:15 St. Ignatius
8 8 Daniel Conway, 11 16:21.0 5:16 St. Edward
9 9 Andrew Biehl, 11 16:22.8 5:17 St. Ignatius
10 Tristan Forsythe, 12 16:25.5 5:18 Winchester Thurston
11 10 Patrick Anderson, 10 16:25.7 5:18 Mt. Lebanon
12 11 Logan Esper, 11 16:25.8 5:18 Solon
13 12 Peter Cosentino, 11 16:30.9 5:20 Mt. Lebanon
14 13 Dylan Barnes, 12 16:31.0 5:20 Wickliffe
15 14 Brett Saunders, 12 16:34.5 5:21 St. Ignatius
16 15 Riley Robinette, 12 16:38.0 5:22 Rocky River
17 16 Joey Fedor, 11 16:40.4 5:23 Mass. Perry
18 17 Nick Saul, 11 16:41.1 5:23 St. Ignatius
19 18 Alex Hauptman, 11 16:42.7 5:23 St. Edward
20 19 Hunter Christopher, 10 16:46.3 5:25 Salem
21 20 Bryce Brandenstein, 12 16:50.4 5:26 Mt. Lebanon
22 21 Christian Davis, 11 16:55.8 5:28 Austintown-Fitch
23 22 Jacob Butze, 12 16:56.9 5:28 St. Edward
24 23 Giovanni Copploe, 11 17:01.9 5:30 Canfield
25 24 Augie King, 11 17:02.1 5:30 Ndcl
26 25 Nick Bosley, 12 17:03.2 5:30 Brecksville
27 26 Matt Blouch, 11 17:03.6 5:30 St. Ignatius
28 27 Cameron Potts, 12 17:06.0 5:31 Mt. Lebanon
29 28 Cal Yackin, 11 17:06.5 5:31 Ndcl
30 29 Alexander Brokaw, 11 17:07.1 5:31 Mt. Lebanon
31 30 Steven Zucca, 10 17:08.2 5:32 St. Ignatius
32 31 David Beebe, 10 17:08.6 5:32 Ndcl
33 32 Jared Perkowski, 12 17:10.9 5:33 St. Edward
34 33 Brian Finnerty, 12 17:11.0 5:33 Solon
35 34 Nathan Soria, 11 17:12.6 5:33 St. Ignatius
36 35 Clark Mitchell, 11 17:13.6 5:33 Mt. Lebanon
37 36 Joseph Nanni, 12 17:14.7 5:34 Rocky River
38 37 Quinn Mitchell, 11 17:15.5 5:34 Mt. Lebanon
39 38 Jack McDonough, 11 17:16.5 5:34 Rocky River
40 39 Nathaniel Ondracek, 11 17:19.6 5:35 Walsh Jesuit
41 40 Aman Jain, 12 17:21.1 5:36 Solon
42 41 Trevor Wright, 12 17:22.8 5:36 St. Edward
43 42 Nathan Close, 9 17:24.7 5:37 Solon
44 43 Jacob Auvil, 12 17:25.4 5:37 Rocky River
45 44 Justin Long, 12 17:25.8 5:37 Brecksville
46 45 Mitchell Suder, 10 17:26.5 5:38 Twinsburg
47 46 Malik Joseph, 12 17:29.8 5:39 Shaker Hts.
48 47 Evan Wagner, 12 17:30.4 5:39 Twinsburg
49 48 Adam Shah, 11 17:33.0 5:40 Walsh Jesuit
50 49 Donny Gatto, 10 17:33.2 5:40 Ndcl
51 50 Mark Watkins, 12 17:33.6 5:40 Canfield
52 51 Matt Burnard, 11 17:34.1 5:40 Shaker Hts.
53 52 Tucker Keeney, 10 17:34.4 5:40 Chardon
54 Jack Mayer, 10 17:35.4 5:40 St. Ignatius
55 Thomas Cosentino, 12 17:35.7 5:41 Mt. Lebanon
56 53 Brandon Park, 12 17:37.7 5:41 Jefferson Area
57 54 Jason Lacourt, 11 17:38.5 5:41 Mass. Perry
58 55 Zak Reape, 11 17:39.2 5:42 Shaker Hts.
59 56 Mitchell McGreal, 12 17:40.7 5:42 Walsh Jesuit
60 57 Colin Murral, 11 17:41.0 5:42 Brunswick
61 58 Joseph Feng, 12 17:41.2 5:42 Solon
62 59 Travis Brandt, 12 17:42.0 5:43 Jefferson Area
63 60 Vivek Divakarla, 10 17:42.9 5:43 Shaker Hts.
64 61 DeAndre Hall, 9 17:44.3 5:43 Shaker Hts.
65 62 Eliott Kamerer, 11 17:45.1 5:44 Mass. Perry
66 63 David Carpenter, 9 17:45.2 5:44 Shaker Hts.
67 64 Trevor Ifft, 10 17:46.3 5:44 Bay
68 65 Zach Kocher, 11 17:47.4 5:44 Brecksville
69 66 Kevin Dubaj, 12 17:47.5 5:44 McKinley
70 67 Cameron Christopher, 10 17:48.2 5:45 Salem
71 68 Kyle Flowers, 12 17:48.8 5:45 Lakeside
72 69 Alex Bell, 11 17:49.4 5:45 Garfield
73 70 Sam Young, 10 17:50.4 5:45 Solon
74 71 Logan Kijewski, 11 17:52.1 5:46 St. Ignatius B
75 Nick Mulhern, 10 17:53.4 5:46 St. Ignatius
76 72 Micah Curry, 10 17:53.5 5:46 McKinley
77 73 Adam Bakir, 10 17:54.8 5:47 Rocky River
78 74 Alex Semancik, 11 17:55.0 5:47 Bay
79 75 Charlie Rooney, 10 17:57.2 5:47 St. Ignatius B
80 76 Jake Lehner, 11 17:58.1 5:48 Shaker Hts.
81 Aden Pickus, 10 17:58.8 5:48 Solon
82 77 Will Warren, 9 18:00.8 5:49 Bay
83 78 Harmond Richardson, 10 18:01.0 5:49 Ndcl
84 79 Daniel Condrich, 10 18:01.5 5:49 St. Edward
85 80 Devin Halter, 10 18:01.6 5:49 Mass. Perry
86 81 Brian Horton, 11 18:01.7 5:49 Chardon
87 82 Joe LaForest, 12 18:02.3 5:49 Shaker Hts. B
88 83 Lance Rosko, 12 18:03.9 5:50 Austintown-Fitch
89 84 Elliot Rodstrom, 10 18:04.4 5:50 St. Ignatius B
90 85 Everett Ewing, 11 18:05.1 5:50 Mass. Perry
91 86 Jason Williams, 12 18:07.2 5:51 Mass. Perry
92 87 Jacob Cronk, 11 18:07.6 5:51 Mass. Perry
93 88 Jasper Jones, 10 18:07.6 5:51 Brecksville
94 89 Ben Skapura, 11 18:07.8 5:51 Brecksville B
95 90 Carson Albright, 11 18:09.0 5:51 Twinsburg
96 91 Liam Reilly, 10 18:10.1 5:52 St. Ignatius C
97 92 Trey Double, 11 18:10.5 5:52 Salem
98 Josh Baker, 9 18:11.2 5:52 Solon
99 93 Matt Stevens, 11 18:11.9 5:52 Jefferson Area
100 94 David Boepple, 11 18:12.4 5:52 St. Edward
101 95 Brent LeBlanc, 12 18:13.1 5:53 Wickliffe
102 96 Nolan Wysong, 9 18:14.4 5:53 Garfield
103 97 Will Thesken, 12 18:15.3 5:53 Rocky River
104 98 Jackson Corbisello, 11 18:15.8 5:53 Salem
105 99 Connor Geary, 9 18:15.9 5:54 St. Ignatius C
106 100 Nick Casey, 12 18:16.4 5:54 Lakeside
107 101 Kyle Stropkay, 12 18:16.7 5:54 Chardon
108 102 Connor McAndrew, 9 18:17.0 5:54 St. Ignatius B
109 103 Tommy Shero, 11 18:18.3 5:54 Ndcl B
110 104 Anthony Zampino, 9 18:18.7 5:54 Chardon
111 105 Darren Vesely, 11 18:19.1 5:55 Bay
112 Will St. Pierre, 10 18:19.5 5:55 Rocky River
113 106 Jonathan Cutri, 11 18:22.8 5:56 Walsh Jesuit
114 107 Colton Uber, 10 18:23.6 5:56 Brunswick
115 108 Nick Diehl, 10 18:24.1 5:56 Jefferson Area
116 109 Logan Yessayan, 9 18:24.1 5:56 Bay
117 110 Richard Price, 12 18:24.3 5:56 Jefferson Area
118 111 Dylan Forbes, 10 18:24.6 5:56 Brecksville B
119 Jack Cameron, 12 18:25.5 5:57 Mt. Lebanon
120 112 Brad Knez, 12 18:25.6 5:57 Chardon
121 113 Blake Salisbury, 12 18:25.7 5:57 Rocky River B
122 Luke Zupancic, 11 18:26.3 5:57 St. Edward
123 114 Ezra Fleeman, 9 18:26.4 5:57 Bay
124 115 Brian Tuohey, 10 18:27.2 5:57 Ndcl B
125 116 Grant Menough, 9 18:27.3 5:57 Salem
126 117 Kenzie Deibel, 10 18:27.6 5:57 Bay B
127 118 Dominic Rodino, 12 18:28.9 5:58 Austintown-Fitch
128 119 Jacob Feicks, 9 18:30.1 5:58 Bay B
129 120 Andrew Ulrich, 12 18:31.0 5:58 St. Ignatius B
130 121 Peter Fitzpatrick, 9 18:31.2 5:58 St. Ignatius B
131 122 Zachary Pezzuolo, 12 18:31.8 5:59 Austintown-Fitch
132 123 Nathan Lanham, 9 18:32.5 5:59 McKinley
133 124 Gabe Dacanay, 12 18:33.1 5:59 Shaker Hts. B
134 125 Carter Almady, 10 18:33.4 5:59 Brunswick
135 126 Corbin Roby, 9 18:34.0 5:59 Austintown-Fitch
136 127 Tim Wilczewski, 10 18:34.8 6:00 Brecksville B
137 128 Darren Robinson, 10 18:34.8 6:00 Twinsburg
138 129 Tavieon Brown, 12 18:35.2 6:00 Wickliffe
139 130 James Bagne, 9 18:36.8 6:00 Walsh Jesuit
140 131 Jack Barchet, 11 18:37.1 6:00 Brecksville
141 132 Michael Mazurek, 12 18:38.0 6:01 Chardon
142 133 Kartar Vig, 9 18:39.3 6:01 St. Ignatius C
143 134 Adam Lenz, 12 18:40.7 6:01 Walsh Jesuit
144 Emet Celeste-Cohen, 11 18:42.9 6:02 Shaker Hts.
145 135 Jacob Keefer, 11 18:43.2 6:02 Brunswick
146 136 Sam Warren, 11 18:43.4 6:02 Bay
147 137 Jason Conley, 11 18:43.5 6:02 Garfield
148 138 Sam Diamond, 11 18:44.2 6:03 Bay B
149 139 Holden Fisher, 11 18:45.9 6:03 St. Ignatius C
150 140 Jacob McLachlan, 9 18:46.8 6:03 Salem
151 141 Derek Sletvold, 11 18:47.2 6:04 Austintown-Fitch
152 142 Gautam Apte, 12 18:47.7 6:04 Shaker Hts. B
153 143 Jacob Dorenkott, 11 18:48.6 6:04 Rocky River B
154 144 Matthew Smutney, 10 18:48.6 6:04 Austintown-Fitch
155 145 Steve Pirc, 10 18:49.2 6:04 Ndcl B
156 146 Ben Crane, 11 18:50.6 6:05 St. Ignatius C
157 147 Brian Nesic, 9 18:50.7 6:05 Twinsburg
158 148 Karios McCune, 10 18:51.8 6:05 Walsh Jesuit
159 Fenner Dreyfuss-Wells, 1118:52.2 6:05 Shaker Hts.
160 149 Trent Childers, 9 18:53.0 6:05 Canfield
161 150 Gavin McHale, 9 18:53.1 6:05 Walsh Jesuit B
162 151 Tom Rochester, 11 18:53.7 6:06 St. Ignatius C
163 152 Kunal Jain, 9 18:54.1 6:06 Walsh Jesuit B
164 Kevin Echelberry, 11 18:54.2 6:06 Mass. Perry
165 153 Trevor Poltorek, 9 18:54.8 6:06 Brecksville B
166 154 Brandon Kraft, 9 18:54.9 6:06 Brunswick
167 155 Matt Rowane, 11 18:55.1 6:06 Ndcl B
168 156 Chad Abrams, 12 18:57.4 6:07 Twinsburg
169 157 Alex Bartschi, 12 18:57.8 6:07 Brunswick
170 158 Andrew Eicher, 10 18:57.9 6:07 St. Ignatius C
171 159 David Hickin, 11 18:58.5 6:07 Brecksville B
172 160 Ryan Robie, 11 18:58.6 6:07 Brecksville B
173 161 Corey Bricker, 10 18:58.7 6:07 Walsh Jesuit B
174 162 Ryan Cline, 9 18:58.9 6:07 McKinley
175 Everest McKenna, 11 18:59.1 6:07 Bay
176 163 Will Deucher, 12 19:01.1 6:08 St. Ignatius B
177 Jacob Peters, 10 19:02.5 6:09 Mass. Perry
178 164 Mario Gioiello, 11 19:03.3 6:09 McKinley
179 165 David Verhage, 9 19:04.1 6:09 Shaker Hts. B
180 166 Michael Cecil, 11 19:04.4 6:09 Lakeside
181 167 Michael Palmer, 9 19:06.7 6:10 Brecksville B
182 168 Connor Richard, 9 19:06.9 6:10 Shaker Hts. B
183 169 Garret Child, 12 19:07.4 6:10 Shaker Hts. B
184 170 Sam Young, 9 19:08.1 6:10 Bay B
185 171 Danny Reagan, 11 19:08.8 6:11 Walsh Jesuit B
186 Cullen Faulk, 10 19:09.4 6:11 Warren G Harding
187 172 Sam Morris, 9 19:11.1 6:11 Shaker Hts. B
188 Connor Trout, 12 19:12.1 6:12 Brecksville B
189 Aidan Macaskill, 10 19:13.1 6:12 Chardon
190 173 Nick Rutter, 11 19:13.5 6:12 Austintown-Fitch B
191 174 Zach Russo, 10 19:16.4 6:13 Canfield
192 175 Christian King, 10 19:19.7 6:14 Ndcl B
193 176 Luke Robinson, 9 19:19.9 6:14 Jefferson Area
194 177 Derek Phillips, 10 19:20.0 6:14 Austintown-Fitch B
195 178 Alexander Plant, 12 19:20.1 6:14 Canfield
196 179 Tom Pitko, 12 19:20.8 6:14 Austintown-Fitch B
197 180 Zyad Shehadeh, 10 19:20.9 6:14 Beachwood
198 181 Brennan Eggleston, 9 19:21.2 6:15 Walsh Jesuit B
199 182 Michael Cline, 12 19:23.0 6:15 McKinley
200 183 Seth Carr, 10 19:24.2 6:16 Walsh Jesuit B
201 184 Zack Kimble, 11 19:25.7 6:16 Austintown-Fitch B
202 Aidan Morrisson, 11 19:25.8 6:16 St. Ignatius C
203 Joe Moore, 11 19:26.2 6:16 Shaker Hts. B
204 185 Luke Petersen, 10 19:26.8 6:16 Ndcl B
205 186 Michael Petronzio, 10 19:27.9 6:17 Ndcl
206 187 Patrick McIlroy, 9 19:29.6 6:17 Ndcl
207 188 Kenny Bollin, 11 19:31.3 6:18 Rocky River B
208 189 Jackson Pohlkamp, 12 19:31.9 6:18 Bay B
209 190 Greg Glova, 12 19:32.5 6:18 Beachwood
210 191 Danny Mach, 11 19:32.9 6:18 Bay B
211 192 Gavin Carr, 9 19:34.3 6:19 Walsh Jesuit B
212 193 Travis Synnestvedt, 11 19:39.1 6:20 Garfield
213 194 Bobby Smallwood, 10 19:39.1 6:20 Canfield
214 Pat Krebs, 11 19:39.1 6:20 St. Ignatius C
215 195 Maverick Rose, 12 19:40.1 6:21 Lakeside
216 Joe Ripepi, 12 19:41.4 6:21 St. Ignatius B
217 196 John Neeper, 9 19:41.9 6:21 Rocky River B
218 Sean Patterson, 11 19:42.7 6:21 St. Edward
219 197 Seth Williams, 9 19:43.5 6:22 Rocky River B
220 198 Yazan Rouphail, 12 19:44.3 6:22 Rocky River C
221 Greg Owendoff, 12 19:44.7 6:22 Ndcl
222 199 Patrick Bennett, 10 19:45.6 6:22 Rocky River B
223 200 John O'Neill, 12 19:45.8 6:23 McKinley
224 201 Jonathan Knam, 9 19:46.8 6:23 Jefferson Area B
225 202 Owen Kirkland, 11 19:50.3 6:24 Salem
226 Peter Weiss, 12 19:57.8 6:26 Twinsburg
227 203 Stephen Mata, 9 19:58.2 6:27 Brunswick
228 204 Vince Patierno, 11 19:59.2 6:27 Canfield
229 Matthew Christopher, 12 20:03.4 6:28 Ndcl
230 205 Matthew Friedman, 11 20:07.5 6:30 Beachwood
231 206 Nathan Hale, 12 20:07.9 6:30 Garfield
232 207 Noah Lowery, 10 20:08.7 6:30 Bay B
233 Damon Gillombardo, 12 20:09.5 6:30 Brecksville B
234 Zak Hamil, 12 20:11.8 6:31 Bay B
235 208 Jacob Rouan, 11 20:13.1 6:31 Austintown-Fitch B
236 209 Drew Keener, 12 20:13.7 6:31 Lakeside
237 210 Daniel Demma, 11 20:17.0 6:33 Garfield
238 211 Michael Derrick, 9 20:19.7 6:33 Rocky River B
239 212 Cole Stevenson, 10 20:22.6 6:34 Wickliffe
240 Billy Criblez, 12 20:25.4 6:35 Garfield
241 213 Andrew Gadomski, 10 20:29.2 6:37 Ndcl B
242 Josh Karban, 11 20:29.7 6:37 Ndcl B
243 James Hill, 12 20:30.3 6:37 Rocky River B
244 214 Joe Spero, 10 20:35.8 6:39 Beachwood
245 215 Jakin Wu, 12 20:38.6 6:40 Beachwood
246 216 Tamer Salama, 9 20:39.6 6:40 Rocky River C
247 217 Philip McCourt, 10 20:42.1 6:41 Beachwood
248 Ethan Scalzo, 10 20:48.4 6:43 Canfield
249 218 Nate Henson, 9 20:55.7 6:45 Jefferson Area B
250 219 Gabe Colmenares, 10 21:00.6 6:47 Beachwood
251 Chris Rhodes, 12 21:01.7 6:47 Shaker Hts. B
252 220 Ryan Barrodi, 9 21:05.4 6:48 Rocky River C
253 221 Mickey Kelley, 10 21:08.9 6:49 Rocky River C
254 222 Sam Warg, 11 21:14.7 6:51 Austintown-Fitch B
255 223 Ross Linert, 9 21:21.0 6:53 Austintown-Fitch B
256 Nate Pochatek, 11 21:29.9 6:56 Bay
257 224 Gabe Schwenk, 12 21:33.3 6:57 Rocky River C
258 225 Danny Petrus, 9 21:39.6 6:59 Rocky River C
259 226 Hayden Smith, 9 21:40.5 7:00 Wickliffe
260 Sam Berkowitz, 9 21:49.7 7:02 Beachwood
261 227 Nathan Gray, 9 21:53.0 7:04 Jefferson Area B
262 Corey Cobb-Davis, 11 21:55.1 7:04 Warren G Harding
263 228 Richard Li, 11 22:49.1 7:22 Lakeside
264 229 Sebastian Serrano, 11 23:08.7 7:28 Lakeside
265 230 Devin Nelson, 10 23:22.0 7:32 Jefferson Area B
266 Nick Leskovac, 9 23:42.9 7:39 Austintown-Fitch B
267 Andrew Burlin, 11 24:08.1 7:47 Lakeside
268 231 Jordan Asher, 9 24:12.2 7:48 Jefferson Area B
269 Jayden Mellin, 9 24:29.5 7:54 Lakeside
270 232 Nathan Humbert, 9 24:59.0 8:04 Wickliffe
271 Bartu Hatipoglu, 9 26:09.3 8:26 Beachwood
|